Et En

Tulemused, 22 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200100:45:22Romet Pajur
CFC nooremad
2219900:45:22Lauri Tamm
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3229600:46:36Aaron Aus
RTR
4212000:46:37Johann Mattias Puuorg
Porter Racing
5228100:46:42Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattaklubi
6203000:47:39Martti Lenzius
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
7230800:47:40Martin Anier
8208000:48:15Helmut Gabriel Aduson
CFC nooremad
9200200:48:46Joosep Veelmaa
SK Rakke
10201400:48:47Annabrit Prants
KJK tüdrukud
11219000:48:48Matthias Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
12202800:48:55Rünno Raadla
JK Paralepa
13201200:49:00Joonas Latik
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
14200700:49:00Kristjan Priilaht
Radius
15225900:49:06Arno Uustal
16201600:49:11Kristjan Fuks
17230100:49:18Tenno Tarikas
18225100:49:27Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalev SK
19200400:49:44Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
20229400:50:16Oskar Pau
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
21220100:50:34Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
22206300:50:41Cristopher Väinola
KJK poisid I
23219800:50:45Margo Luik
24215000:50:58Anita MuižNiece
25201000:51:08Tiit Karus
26203200:51:18Remo Raiesmaa
Autostock
27209600:51:18Janmar Reiljan
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
28209100:51:22Riko Tammepuu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
29214000:51:30Meelis Anipai
Mikitamäe
30201500:51:36Kaupo Tammepuu
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III
31212800:51:38Marek Milk
32211800:51:38Karolin Surva
Porter Racing naised
33230200:51:40Harry Järmut
34208300:51:43Maribel Rannala
CFC tüdrukud
35214900:51:44Rasmus Randoja
36205900:51:50Ivar Rannala
CFC vanemad
37206100:53:20Rait Koch
Hauka veloklubi
38224800:53:24Sebastian Suppi
Nõmme Rattaklubi
39228000:53:25Aune Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
40203600:53:34Annikki Lugenberg
CFC tüdrukud
41208400:53:39Natali Nora Nigul
CFC tüdrukud
42203700:53:40Arvi Lugenberg
CFC vanemad
43228700:53:42Arvet ŽUkovitŠ
Põltsamaa JRK
44201300:53:43Aivar Vonk
Pro Coating Kostivere Rattatiim
45212700:53:46Risto Vainumäe
46202900:54:05Madis Greim
47229100:54:10Tiit Paju
48213400:54:12Kaupo Jürjenberg
49210200:54:15Markus Aleksander Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
50212100:54:20Meelis Kaldma
51202200:54:22Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloteam
52216200:54:37Rannu Raudsepp
Kaurits oü
53231200:54:42Viljar Sasko
54230900:54:46Avely Kaldoja
55211900:55:08Andrus Kingo
Fixus
56208200:55:28Maria Treier
CFC tüdrukud
57228200:55:28Eduard Treier
CFC
58134000:55:28Mari Alvela
Sportlove
59204600:55:29Jaanika Teras
60229200:55:30Johannes Sarapuu
61220600:55:40Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
62211400:55:52Kareem Rohula
Nõmme Rattaklubi
63230300:56:14Ralf Toomend
64229700:56:28Kirsten Nigul
65202400:56:35Endel Susi
66209900:56:35Mauro Erik Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
67202100:57:12Gerd Lauri Eerme
Porter Racing
68227900:57:27Mark Minkovski
69208900:57:31Rasmus Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
70223900:57:32Kaspar Jakobsoo
Nõmme Rattaklubi
71213800:57:48Alo Aavasalu
Kaurits oü
72229500:57:54Kalev Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
73208500:58:01Lauren Pohl
CFC tüdrukud
74220800:58:02Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
75212900:58:15Andres Sikka
76229000:58:49Indrek Kajakas
Z Racing Team
77227700:59:01Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
78208700:59:22Siim Eenma
Nõmme Rattaklubi
79211300:59:27Jane Zeltova
Nõmme Rattaklubi
80214600:59:36Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka veloklubi
81214700:59:36Rain Altosaar
Tagula Tehnikaklubi
82203500:59:46Kristo Latik
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
83215101:00:29Karl-Oscar Trumm
84221701:00:35Reet Järvsalu
Sparta Rattagrupp
85223801:00:36Sigrid Vergi
87213501:00:42Katrin Pihlakas
88206401:00:50Karel Reintop
KoMo
89201801:01:16Aare Allaje
90207701:01:29Hugo-Cristopher Saar
CFC nooremad
91216701:01:52Maret Toomsalu
92206701:02:01Leili Särg
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
93205101:02:03Priit Eerme
94228801:02:06Jaano Rooni
95206901:02:27Jürgen Nool
Baltic Agro Team 2
96231101:02:42Margus Kangur
97229301:02:57Andrei Pavlov
98208801:03:35Carl Peeter Dooner
Nõmme Rattaklubi
99210001:03:45Andreas Vilbaste
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
100202301:03:50Jaanika Greim
101231001:03:51Rainer Puhk
102210101:03:57Ruben Käärst
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
103228301:04:46Katrin Salumäe
104228401:04:47Kaarel Salumäe
105219501:04:53Lauri Kallari
106210301:05:27Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
107203101:05:39Merle Koppel
Sparta ProShop naiskond
108228501:05:41Tiina Jürjenberg
109208601:07:22Marten Mööl
Nõmme Rattaklubi
110209001:07:22Oskar-Robert Tagel
Nõmme Rattaklubi
111230501:07:37Rain Robin Kurg
112211701:07:38Karl Martin Teder
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
113214501:07:43Jaanus Nõgene
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
114230601:08:39Margo Lepik
115230701:08:39Erki Lifljandski
116227801:09:38Mari Puhang
117202601:10:16Juri Koshmanov
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
118204901:10:20Greg-Emil Pärn
Põltsamaa JRK
119212201:10:21Liina Kaldma
120229901:10:24Andre Vilbaste
121231401:10:35Gregor Vainumäe
122231501:10:36Rauno Vain
123210501:10:53Revo Käärst
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
124210601:11:09Georg Salupuu
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
125210701:11:10Kaido Laas
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
126230001:12:11Linda Lensment
127231301:12:21Anita Heinmaa
128203801:12:28Andrus Tigane
129202501:12:41Sirje Keskülla
Baltic Agro Team 2
130228901:12:57Grete Rooni
131230401:13:45Liisi Lohk
132210901:13:46Sten Erik Soiver
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
133216401:16:05Ingrid Arroküll
134202701:18:39Ljubov Kutovaja
135218101:18:57Vsevolod Boikov
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
136213901:19:35Merle Tigane
Enics EestiAS
137206001:20:16Lisette Väinola
KJK tüdrukud
138228601:22:31Marina Rudõk
139220902:29:36Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS2066Markus Liima
KJK poisid I
DNS2202Ahti Hinnov
DNS2268Andrus Pärna
DNS2246Raul Kotov
velo clubbers
DNS2180Martin Liivamägi
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
DNS2158Vadim Ivlijev
DNS2110Raimo Sarapuu
Illuka
DNS2136Mihkel Otsa
DNS2224Aarne Nirk
KSV
DNS2044Karl-Oskar Hinnov
DNS2161Sergey Borisov
DNS2205Magnus Mangusson
DNS2271Sander Kulma
DNS2047Rico Soots
KJK poisid II
DNS2183Marje Künnapuu
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
DNS2249Markus Mäeuibo
DNS2227Endel Jänes
KSV
DNS2240Juhan Laos
DNS2174Sirli Sepp
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2152Andris Petersons
DNS2104Mikk Jõgi
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
DNS2130Leho Viinalass
DNS2218Tapio Turunen
DNS2196Maret Jõeleht
HKP Tiim
DNS2262Annika Seero
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNS2054Egert Tammeleht
Porter Racing
DNS2076Hugo Randmaa
CFC noored
DNS2256Paul Pruuli
Hauka veloklubi
DNS2234Urmas Gerndorf
Stockmann
DNS2168Monika Kirss
DNS2098Kaur-Aron Alaväli
Spordiklubi Velo
DNS2212Richard Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2045Gustav Allikmets
KJK poisid I
DNS2203Henn Linth
DNS2269Signe Udu-Pärna
DNS2247Robin Kotov
velo clubbers
DNS2159Ulvi Reinhold
DNS2111Urmas Kibe
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2137Priit Loos
Nordecon AS
DNS2225Jarmo Habakuk
KSV
DNS2092Andris Roland Saar
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2272Maryon Väinola
DNS2048Tobias Nirgi
Siplased
DNS2070Andres Hajanen
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNS2184Getter Künnapuu
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
DNS2250Kaur-Gustav Hinnov
DNS2228Viljar Nurk
KSV
DNS2263Jakko Uibo
A&T SPORDIKLUBI
DNS2241Margus Lukken
KSV
DNS2175Mirjam Sõmerik
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2153Silver Vaarend
DNS2131Rainer Jürgenson
DNS2219Risto Kaljund
KSV
DNS2039Kermo Tamm
KJK poisid II
DNS2197Karol Kovanen
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
DNS2055Mia Carla Tegelmann
KJK tüdrukud
DNS2191Loore Lemloch
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2257Markus Mängel
DNS2235Helmut Koplimets
Mikitamäe
DNS2169Markus Mäeuibo
Haanja Rattaklubi
DNS2213Jüri Fjodorov
DNS2033Joosep Kalme
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2112Kristen Kibe
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2226Kristjan Sepp
KSV
DNS2068Riko Pelska
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS2204Rasmus Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2270Anniki Pärna
DNS2182Kaido Künnapuu
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
DNS2160Sirle Veimann
DNS2229Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek
DNS2163Nikolai Filippov
Äkke
DNS2141Rudolf Krainik
DNS2093Oskar Hendrik Hütt
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2115Mairit Kaarjärv
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS2207Tanel Mangusson
DNS2273Andres Rozalka
DNS2071Karl-Martin Nurm
CFC noored
DNS2185Andre Kruberg
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
DNS2264Emmanuel Ormus
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2242Veljo Konnimois
Radius
DNS2176Kerli Jakobsoo
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2154Mattias Reinaas
Autohouse
DNS2132Veiko Palm
DNS2220Meelis Matkamäe
Ambla spordiklubi
DNS2040Oliver Mätik
KJK poisid II
DNS2062Gabriel Rozalka
KJK poisid II
DNS2126Margo Luik
DNS2214Janika Karus
DNS2034Ron Rooni
CFC nooremad
DNS2056Karl-Danil Pärn
Põltsamaa JRK
DNS2078Kristo-Egert Marks
CFC nooremad
DNS2011Kristofer Märtson
CFC nooremad
DNS2192Marko Voodla
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2258Marius Mängel
DNS2236Maria Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
DNS2170Mihkel Õnnis
DNS2148Ahti Nirgi
Siplased
DNS2252Kaspar Kaljula
KSV
DNS2230Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka veloklubi
DNS2142Marko Tammiksaar
DNS2094Moorits Enel
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2274Gabriel Rozalka
DNS2050Rasmus Õunap
KJK poisid I
DNS2072Marcus Vist
CFC noored
DNS2003Rauno Notton
CFC noored
DNS2186Anti Nikonov
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
DNS2019Tauri Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
DNS2265Kert Pallo
A&T Sport TEAM
DNS2243Henri Konnimois
Radius
DNS2177Agata Depka
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2155Mikk Bauer
Paralepa
DNS2133Toomas Hanni
DNS2221Tarvo Aasver
KSV
DNS2041Eke Tiivas
KJK poisid I
DNS2215Kaspar Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane/Torpado
DNS2057Aleksandra Volke
KJK tüdrukud
DNS2079Andro Tamkõrv
CFC nooremad
DNS2193Jakko Uibu
AjaT Sport
DNS2237Sander Sepa
DNS2171Artur Aarma
KoMo
DNS2187Egert Stoltsen
Nõmme Ratta Klubi
DNS2253Romet Uudeküll
DNS2231Ester Leiten-Kukk
DNS2165Kadri Arras
DNS2143Priit Palmet
DNS2095Jürgen PušKin
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2275Kaire Parm
DNS2073Gregor Kokk
CFC noored
DNS2020Robin Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS2200Andres Kalmer
DNS2266Kaidi Niidas
DNS2244Kristo Looring
KSV
DNS2178Kristel Kongas
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2156Adam Ojava
DNS2108Arthur Ruse
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
DNS2222Mikk Kadak
KSV
DNS2042Roman Halin
RIA Stanteks
DNS2216Riho Kapp
DNS2058Hannah Kaljur
SMARTSPORT
DNS2194Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani Rattaklubi
DNS2260Priit Saksniit
DNS2172Kädi Sacik-Korn
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2005Kardo Kevin Kõiv
CFC nooremad
DNS2188Entoni-Lorens Michelson
Nõmme Rattaklub
DNS2254Liina Märtin
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS2232Raigo Rõõmussar
KSV
DNS2166Martin Rooden
DNS2144Laur Palmet
DNS2210Arko Kurg
DNS2276Remi Rikolas
CFC vanemad
DNS2052Kristiina Larsen
KJK tüdrukud
DNS2074Joosep Mattias Õun
CFC noored
DNS2065Eerik Cristjan Müller
KJK poisid II
DNS2267Markus Kuusing
DNS2245Glen Gregory Kõiv
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2179Elina Titova
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2157Jaana Viilop
Porter Racing
DNS2223Taavi Ilves
KSV
DNS2043Georg Rakov
KJK poisid II
DNS2173Kerli Lüüs
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2081Artur Tamm
CFC nooremad
DNS2261Jan Markus Tinno
velo clubbers
DNS2006Peeter Saarep
DNS2189Victoria Zdeblovskaya
DNS2255Ralf Hürden
DNS2233Henri Valmsen
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2097Aleksandr Lobanov
KJK poisid I
DNS2211Mati Oras
DNS2053Elisabet Ebras
KJK tüdrukud
DNS2075Jonatan Mattias Lehtsaar
CFC noored
Ridu kokku: 308

...