Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 15.08.2020 17:04.

Maraton stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Fixus
2 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
ProShop Team
3 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
4 Ivo Suur 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
5 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka veloklubi
6 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport
7 Markku Ainsalu 1979 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ProShop Team
8 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
9 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees Noormehed U23 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
10 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
11 Are Mets 1958 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Valga maakond
12 Kaspar Semm 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
13 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
ADDUCO KOLIMISTEENUSED
14 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
15 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velo Clubbers
16 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velo Clubbers
17 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
18 Janar Kannimäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
19 Rinaldo Teder 1978 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
20 Marko Aro 1979 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
21 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
22 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Adduco kolimisteenused
23 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
24 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
25 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
26 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
27 Leho Laidver 1967 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
28 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
29 Kalmer Kallion 1963 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
30 Gea Reimann 1975 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
31 Aive Laidver 1968 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
32 Naima Raiv-Altosaar 1976 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
33 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Kairit Veri 1997 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
35 Rain Altosaar 1975 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Valga maakond
36 Joel Rang 1976 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
37 Kalmer Valtin 1967 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
38 Rait Koch 1978 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
39 Anu Toomjõe 1969 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
40 Raul Reinson 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
41 Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
42 Riho Hommik 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
43 Erki Ulm 1976 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
44 Mirko Muruoja 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
45 Priit Tuisk 1980 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
46 Martin Meltsov 1980 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
47 Robin Möll 2000 mees Noormehed U23 Eesti, Tartu maakond
48 Meelis Pärn 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
49 Marek Ladva 1972 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
50 Ants Kannimäe 1964 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
51 Erki Sloog 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Paavo Planken 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
53 Jaanus Grigorovitš 1975 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
54 Svyatoslav Orlov 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
55 Sixten Sild 1964 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
Orienteerumisklubi Võru
56 Aivar Peterson 1980 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
57 Heigo-Elmar Vahesaar 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
58 Mart Meltsov 1961 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
59 Mait Meltsov 1982 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Lohja Trails
60 Kristjan Urtson 1974 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
61 Kristo Valtin 1995 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
62 Romet Kalanepp 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
63 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
64 Arne Rehi 1969 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
65 Siim Tuisk 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
66 Geven Tauts 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
67 Raul Tenno 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 Marju Tempel 1974 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Aegviidu sk
69 Joonas Pikka 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Aegviidu sk
70 Raul Kaldre 1973 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
71 Tanel Tepaskent 1978 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Margus Evert 1973 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
73 Aveli Tättar 1996 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
74 Marek Armulik 1975 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
75 Reijo Sikk 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
76 Erika Sõber 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
77 Art Soonets 1967 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond

...