Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 20.09.2021 10:01.

Põhidistants stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
2 Rein Taaramäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3 Tarmo Mõttus 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
4 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
5 Robi Niit 1996 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
6 Kristo Prangel 1998 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
7 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
8 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
9 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
10 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
11 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees Noormehed 18 Eesti, Võru maakond
12 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
13 Priit Tuisk 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
14 Gabriel Leppik 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
15 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
16 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
17 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
18 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
19 Janar Kannimäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
20 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21 Lauri Sild 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
22 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
23 Mirko Muruoja 1988 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
24 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
25 Janek Kutsch 1974 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
26 Pertti Juronen 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
27 Martin Meltsov 1980 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
28 Robin Möll 2000 mees Noormehed 18 Eesti, Tartu maakond
29 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
30 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
31 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine Naised 35+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
32 Sille Puhu 1984 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
33 Tea Pärnik 1971 naine Naised 35+ Eesti, Võru maakond
34 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
35 Olavi Mõts 1968 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
36 Tõnu Lensment 1974 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
37 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
38 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
39 Marek Ladva 1972 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
40 Sergei Serdjuk 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
41 Toomas Treier 1972 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
42 Meelis Oja 1972 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Valga maakond
43 Leho Laidver 1967 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
44 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
45 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
46 Rihard Koll 2000 mees Noormehed 18 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
47 Rein Mölder 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
48 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
49 Härmo Saag 1975 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 Olev Kannimäe 1965 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
51 Marko Vilipson 1961 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
52 Erki Ulm 1976 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
53 Raul Olesk 1960 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
54 Leho Rips 1973 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
55 Sixten Sild 1964 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
56 Art Soonets 1967 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
57 Ivo Anton 1970 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
58 Kalmer Kallion 1963 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
59 Anne Kannimäe 1990 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
60 Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
61 Aive Laidver 1968 naine Naised 35+ Eesti, Võru maakond
61 Anu Toomjõe 1969 naine Naised 35+ Eesti, Võru maakond
63 Joosep Kalme 2004 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
64 Priit Kalme 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
65 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
66 Marko Kannimäe 2002 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
67 Ants Kannimäe 1964 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
68 Rando Treimuth 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
69 Kristjan Urtson 1974 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
70 Kalmer Valtin 1967 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
71 Ingrit Kala 1968 naine Naised 35+ Eesti, Põlva maakond
72 Romet Kalanepp 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
73 Raul Kudre 1970 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
74 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
75 Veiko Meltsas 1974 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
76 Mart Meltsov 1961 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond
77 Mirjam Minin 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
78 Anti Oot 1951 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
79 Marko Peterson 1977 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
80 Kaia Pruuli 1976 naine Naised 35+ Eesti, Võru maakond
81 Toomas Pindis 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
82 Marvin Pirnipuu 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
83 Markus Puusepp 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
84 Naima Raiv-Altosaar 1976 naine Naised 35+ Eesti, Valga maakond
85 Ander Raud 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
86 Silver Soans 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
87 Marko Solmann 1977 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
88 Karl Teearu 1955 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Valga maakond
89 Siim Toomik 1976 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
91 Rain Altosaar 1975 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Valga maakond
92 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
93 Aigar Grihin 1967 mees Mehed 50+ Eesti, Võru maakond

...