Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Toetajad

TLN Spordiamet
TradeHouse
Tupla
Liikumisaasta2023
OShee

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 25.02.2024 23:56.

5 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Kärt Abolkaln 1992 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
2 Merilin Algma 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3 Moonika Allmere 1980 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
Liikumine teeb head!
4 Lisett Alt 2004 naine N Eesti, SAAREMAAKOND
SJK AAMERAAS
5 Anastasia Artemjeva 2012 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
6 Anna Artemjeva 2012 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
7 Ardo Arusaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Mk Juhan
8 Diana Audru 1977 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
G4S SK
9 Agata Chernysheva 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MyFitness
Medicum Perearstikeskus AS
10 Stas Gil 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
11 Maarja Haamer 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
12 Einar Hillep 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Justiitsministeerium
13 Oleg Ilchenko 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
14 Annely Ilomets 1971 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
15 Monika Jeenas 1969 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Janar Juhkov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner Sportland Jooksutiim
Kaubamaja AS
17 Kaja Jõemets 1965 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Tervisekeskus Corrigo
18 Egle Kaljaspolik 1975 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
19 Martin Kareta 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
20 Kristel Kirsipuu 1973 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
21 Ilona Kokk 1967 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vormsi Lasteaed
22 Urmas Kokk 1961 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
23 Kaivi Kukk 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
24 Mariliis Kurs 1974 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
25 Elisabeth Kuusalu 2009 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
21CC
26 Mait Kuusalu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
27 Aivi Käba 1959 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
28 Tiina Köster 1973 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
29 Jüri Laanmets 1956 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
30 Anneli Laigu 1978 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
31 Ruth Lehis 1967 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
32 Katrin Loodus 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Elujooks
33 Jegor Mljavov 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Meelis Mäekalle 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Salupalu Klubi
Salupalu Klubi MTÜ
35 Kateriin Mägi 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
36 Allan Männi 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu SK
37 Liina Neemsalu 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
38 Anders Niimeister 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
39 Juhan Paabstel 1959 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Priidik Parmi 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
41 Margit Peebo 1971 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Just See Optika
42 Mirjam Põder 1977 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
43 Helina Pärn 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
44 Agnes Pärnamägi 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
45 Kristel Rebane 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
METEK OÜ
46 Jekaterina Rikkas 1974 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
47 Sven Rohlin 1966 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
48 Ksenija Romanova 2007 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
49 Stanislav Safonov 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RunLepraRun
Kühne + Nagel IT Service Centre AS
50 Alisa Safonova 2013 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
TKVG
51 Silva Sammelsaar 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Ülla Seim 1967 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
53 Alvar Siimann 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Luis Paolo Angelo Suarez 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Triinu Suur 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sunny Business Services
56 Anton Zolotarjov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
57 Tarvi Tameri 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
58 Elli Tanija 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
59 Aaro Tiiksaar 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tigude Jooksuklubi
60 Oliver Tiks 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
61 Küllike Timm 1970 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
62 Signe Toom 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
63 Anett Torri 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Viktoria Helena Ubar 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
65 Voldemar Hans Ubar 2011 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
66 Mailis Udras 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Just See Optika
67 Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 Veronika Verš 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
69 Heiki Viisimaa 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
70 Pille Visser 1981 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
JK Kohila Püsivus
71 Reigo Väli 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond

...