Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Toetajad

TLN Spordiamet
Tere
TradeHouse

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 30.01.2023 23:56.

5 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Nora Alfetahe 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Poksiklubi OMK
2 Merilin Algma 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3 Lisett Alt 2004 naine N Eesti, Saare maakond
SJK AAMERAAS
4 Anastasia Artemjeva 2012 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
5 Anna Artemjeva 2012 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
6 Piret Bart 1985 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
7 Kateryna Fomichova 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
8 Olga Gaidutšonok 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
9 Koidula Grauberg 1955 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
10 Georg Gregor Gritsai 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
11 Katrin Gloria Heinat 2005 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium
12 Einar Hillep 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Justiitsministeerium
13 Maaris Hüür 1960 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
Tigude Jooksuklubi
14 Oleg Ilchenko 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
15 Janika Jakobson 1970 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Lasteaed Krõll
16 Kaja Jõemets 1965 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Sparta
17 Ilona Kokk 1967 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vormsi Lasteaed
18 Urmas Kokk 1961 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
19 Jevgeni Kolessov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Breakwater Technology
20 Kaivi Kukk 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
21 Katrin Kullasepp 1974 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Jooksupartner
22 Mariliis Kurs 1974 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
23 Aivi Käba 1959 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
24 Valeri Kääpa 1958 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
25 Viivi Kääpa 1962 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
26 Anne Küüsmaa 1956 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
27 Jüri Laanmets 1956 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Regina Labent 1975 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
29 Ken Laht 1988 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
Fimar Group OY
30 Indrek Laineveer 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MKM jooksuklubi
31 Gerli Lehe 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Isamaa Erakonna Naiskogu IREN
32 Reet Luhaäär 1953 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
33 Kristiina Malm 1979 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Isamaa Erakonna Naiskogu IREN
34 Sander Moss 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
35 Meelis Mäekalle 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Salupalu Klubi
Salupalu Klubi MTÜ
36 Allan Männi 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu SK
37 Ingrid Mühling 1969 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Isamaa Erakonna Naiskogu IREN
38 Lea Nilson 1965 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Isamaa Erakonna Naiskogu IREN
39 Ellinor Orgusaar 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Juhan Paabstel 1959 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Priidik Parmi 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
AS Eviko
42 Margit Peebo 1971 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Stamina Spordiklubi
43 Jaanus Piilmann 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
44 Vilve Pilv 1966 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
45 Bianca Põdra 2009 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
46 Uku Paul Ranne 2010 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
47 Jekaterina Rikkas 1974 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Isamaa Erakonna Naiskogu IREN
48 Alvar Siimann 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
49 Viktor Soldatov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Lavonia OY
50 Emily Soldatova 2013 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium
51 Ester Soldatova 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Linnupe3sa Lasteaed
52 Riina Solman 1972 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Isamaa Erakonna Naiskogu IREN
53 Triinu Suur 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sunny Business Services
54 Irina Zahharova 1969 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Anton Zolotarjov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
56 Siim Tammert 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
57 Lauri Tanner 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Läänemaa Kjk/Risti Sk
58 Aaro Tiiksaar 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tigude Jooksuklubi
BE GROUP
59 Maire Tilkson 1963 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Isamaa Erakonna Naiskogu IREN
60 Annely Tomson 1971 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Just See Optika
61 Illona Toots 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
62 Janela Tähepõld-Tammert 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
63 Viktoria Helena Ubar 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Mailis Udras 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Just See Optika
65 Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
66 Pille Valk 1965 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
Tigude Jooksuklubi
67 Veronika Verš 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
68 Reigo Väli 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Isamaa erakond
69 Ingrid Wiscombe 1985 naine N Ameerika Ühendriigid, SC

...