Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 30.09.2022 22:40.
Kokku: 114
M10 10-15 min sõit: 14
N10 10-15 min sõit: 4
M12 10-15min sõit: 21
N12 10-15 min sõit: 8
M14 20-30min sõit: 25
N14 20-30 min sõit: 2
M16 30-45 min sõit: 9
N16 30-45 min sõit: 3
MJ 75-90 min sõit: 3
NJ 30-45 min sõit: 3
ME 75-90 min sõit: 1
NE 75-90 min sõit: 4
MSport 75-90 min sõit: 1
MSen1 75-90 min sõit: 5
MSen2 75-90min sõit: 7
MSen3 75-90min sõit: 4
mees: 90
naine: 24
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Armin Martin Akkel
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14 20-30min sõit
Marii-Isabel Allikberg
KJK
NJ 30-45 min sõit
Sebastian Ant
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M12 10-15min sõit
Gevert Aola
M16 30-45 min sõit
Trevor Aola
M12 10-15min sõit
Mihkel Arro
Porter Racing
M14 20-30min sõit
Samanta Celitane
Garam ejot/nanotev.lv
SK Garam ejot
N12 10-15 min sõit
Kristers Celitans
Garam ejot/nanotev.lv
SK Garam ejot
M16 30-45 min sõit
Ivan Chornohor
lõuna estoonia rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Ainar Elberg
CFC Spordiklubi
MSport 75-90 min sõit
Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Indrek Epner
ProShop Team
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Risto Erik
Sportlove
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Marco Haas
SAQ SC
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Lisandra Haljaste
Viljandi rattaklubi
N12 10-15 min sõit
Oskar Järv
CFC Spordiklubi
M16 30-45 min sõit
Uku Järv
CFC
M12 10-15min sõit
Jorgen Järvsoo
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Edvin Jürgen
Viljandi rattaklubi
M10 10-15 min sõit
Tauri Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
MJ 75-90 min sõit
Tristan Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
M10 10-15 min sõit
Mairit Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
N16 30-45 min sõit
Maris Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
NE 75-90 min sõit
Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Raiko Kaldoja
CC Rota Mobilis
ME 75-90 min sõit
Kaur Kannel
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M12 10-15min sõit
Rando Kebja
CFC
M10 10-15 min sõit
Kevin Kertsman
CFC
M12 10-15min sõit
Melani Kertsman
CFC
N14 20-30 min sõit
Isabel Kiis
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
N10 10-15 min sõit
Reimo Kiisk
MSen1 75-90 min sõit
Ott Kiivit
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14 20-30min sõit
Mariann Koik
Porter Racing
N16 30-45 min sõit
Maiken Konga
SK Porter Racing
N12 10-15 min sõit
Marten Konga
Porter Racing
M14 20-30min sõit
Harri Alfred Koonik
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14 20-30min sõit
Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
MSen1 75-90 min sõit
Kaspar Kostin
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14 20-30min sõit
Kaarel Laansoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M10 10-15 min sõit
Oliver Läänsoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14 20-30min sõit
Arseni Laidinen
Narva SK Energia
M16 30-45 min sõit
Oskar Lemloch
CFC
M12 10-15min sõit
Linda Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
N14 20-30 min sõit
Aleksey Leonov
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
MJ 75-90 min sõit
Johanna Linnas
Porter Racing
N10 10-15 min sõit
Lisette Linnas
Porter Racing
N12 10-15 min sõit
Oliver Linnas
Porter Racing
M14 20-30min sõit
Petter Linno
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M12 10-15min sõit
Niklas Lond
CFC spordiklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Rainis Looring
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M12 10-15min sõit
Martin Maide
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M10 10-15 min sõit
Margus Malva
CC Rota Mobilis
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Oliver Mätik
KJK
M16 30-45 min sõit
Daren Michelis
CFC
M14 20-30min sõit
Kertu Mitt
Pärnu kalev
N12 10-15 min sõit
Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
MJ 75-90 min sõit
Karl-Henrik Mollberg
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Mari-Liis Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
NE 75-90 min sõit
Marta Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
N12 10-15 min sõit
Tarmo Neemela
A&T Spoediklubi
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Mihkel Nõmtak
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M10 10-15 min sõit
Joosep Nöps
Porter Racing
M12 10-15min sõit
Magnus Normak
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M12 10-15min sõit
Imre Ojavere
CC Rota Mobilis
MSen1 75-90 min sõit
Hans Hendrik Orav
Porter Racing
M10 10-15 min sõit
Hugo Hendrik Orav
Porter Racing
M14 20-30min sõit
Kristo Õruste
Porter Racing
M14 20-30min sõit
Ramil Paulberg
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M12 10-15min sõit
Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
Kitzinger-Progress
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Pauliine Pesor
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
N12 10-15 min sõit
Roosmarii Pesor
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
N12 10-15 min sõit
Tormi Pesor
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
M10 10-15 min sõit
Alvis Pivors
Ogre
M14 20-30min sõit
Armands Pivors
Ogre
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Andreas Põder
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M10 10-15 min sõit
Marko Pohl
A&T Spordiklubi
MSen1 75-90 min sõit
Annabrit Prants
KJK
NE 75-90 min sõit
Sille Puhu
HWX
NE 75-90 min sõit
Trevor Raev
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M12 10-15min sõit
Eleanor Rang
CFC
PRO X OÜ
N10 10-15 min sõit
Maribel Rannala
N16 30-45 min sõit
Anna Helene Rauk
Triathlon Estonia
N10 10-15 min sõit
Sander Rein
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M10 10-15 min sõit
Egon Rembla
Sportlove
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Janek Resev
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Richard Ründva
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16 30-45 min sõit
Pärt Ruubel
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M12 10-15min sõit
Ottomar Saag
Viljandi rattaklubi
M12 10-15min sõit
Silver Semjonov
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M12 10-15min sõit
Artem Shelenkov
lõuna estonia rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Ats Simisker
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M12 10-15min sõit
Steven Sumberg
Porter Racing
M12 10-15min sõit
Sebastian Suppi
CFC Spordiklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Simon Suppi
Nõmme Rattakool
M12 10-15min sõit
Karolin Surva
CFC
NJ 30-45 min sõit
Robert Jonas Takel
CFC
M12 10-15min sõit
Sten Tamm
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14 20-30min sõit
Egert Tammeleht
Porter Racing
M14 20-30min sõit
Riko Tammepuu
CFC
M16 30-45 min sõit
Leander Tammistu
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Hardi Teder
Haaslava MTB
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Jasper Aleksander Teder
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M10 10-15 min sõit
Mia Carla Tegelmann
KJK
NJ 30-45 min sõit
Hugo Tonts
Haaslava MTB
M10 10-15 min sõit
Raido Tonts
Haaslava MTB
MSen1 75-90 min sõit
Sebastian Tonts
Haaslava MTB
M10 10-15 min sõit
Gerdo Toomsalu
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M10 10-15 min sõit
Josten Toomsalu
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M12 10-15min sõit
Kristjan Tsanev
Kalevi jalgrattakool
M14 20-30min sõit
Peeter Tsanev
Kalevi jalgrattakool
M16 30-45 min sõit
Henri Uibo
M14 20-30min sõit
Lauri Uibo
M14 20-30min sõit
Maikel Magnus Välja
Kalevi rattakool
M12 10-15min sõit
Tom Vallimägi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16 30-45 min sõit

...