Et En

Tulemused, 60 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1123302:07:42Martin Loo
RedBike Team I
22102:09:21Gert Jõeäär
KoMo/Veloplus
33402:09:50Ivo Suur
VeloHunt ProTeam
44202:14:08Peeter Tarvis
KoMo/Veloplus
5525602:14:09Gert Kivistik
HAWAII EXPRESS team
66702:16:00Joosep Mesi
HAWAII EXPRESS team
7719802:16:40Josten Vaidem
Fixus
88502:18:49Taavi Kannimäe
HAWAII EXPRESS team
99902:18:50Viljar Kannimäe
VeloHunt ProTeam
101014102:20:40Ken Post
Peloton
1111602:21:00Kaspar Neemesto
VeloHunt ProTeam
121215902:21:01Tarmo Neemela
A&T Sport
131323402:21:24Meelis Rebane
AT Sport
14141402:22:14Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
15151202:22:19Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team I
16161502:24:31Andres Peets
KoMo/Veloplus
171721102:25:01Kalle Piirioja
järva-jaani ratta ja suusaklubi
18186102:25:05Erkki Stüf
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
19191302:25:05Reiko Rosenthal
ASTRO BALTICS
202025702:27:29Marko Pohl
A&T Spordiklubi
21212302:27:30Kaido Pesor
KoMo/Veloplus
222213402:28:00Karl Arnold Vendelin
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
232327402:28:25Kristjan Laanemaa
Viimsi Rattaklubi
24242702:28:35Anti Arumägi
VeloHunt ProTeam
252518302:29:05Veljo Liplap
2611802:29:17Janelle Uibokand
ASTRO BALTICS
27262402:29:29Rene Kübar
KoMo/Veloplus
282712402:30:04Allan Jõgi
Freesport
292824702:30:53Joan Markus Varik
30293402:31:38Markus Vähi
RedBike Team I
313013902:31:40Kristo Sepp
VeloHunt ProTeam
32312802:31:40Marek Pani
Team Stokker
3332129002:31:47Feeliks Teder
Haaslava MTB
34333702:31:50Ahti Raasuke
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
353411402:32:02Silver Saarva
3635128802:32:11Margo Kippasto
Haaslava MTB
373616702:33:22Andres Maarits
38372602:33:35Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
393816302:33:41Oliver Oolup
VIIKING
40396302:34:05Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike Team II
4140138302:34:43Sergei Zeltov
42417302:34:48Eero Jakobson
RedBike Team II
43427802:34:55Ergo Pank
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
4423902:35:14Merili Sirvel
Hawaii Express naiskond
454316802:35:15Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
46443102:35:24Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
474525102:35:34Uku Peterson
484622102:36:04Artur Gornischeff
494712702:36:07Karmo Keerd
RedBike Team II
50482902:36:31Haigo Varik
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
514914402:36:56Tauri Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
525012902:37:00Mihkel Tammsalu
RedBike Team II
535121202:37:09Ivar Pilv
54313202:37:29Liisa Ehrberg
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
55524502:38:06Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team I
56536702:38:15Meelis Kompus
Velohunt ProTeam II
5754100202:38:28Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
585524102:38:28Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
5956147802:38:48Andris Pikkat
60576402:39:45Siim Veiler
615817202:39:57Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
6242102:40:08Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express naiskond
63593302:40:11Toomas Kõrge
Velohunt ProTeam II
64609002:40:17Jüri Järv
65613602:40:40Meelis Pärn
Liivimaa Ratttaklubi
6656602:41:22Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express naiskond
67627002:41:22Kalev Albri
RedBike Team II
68633002:41:25Vahur Sepp
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
696424902:41:25Raul Talumaa
CFC Rota Mobilis
706523802:41:30Kuldar Reiljan
716610702:41:44Kalle Rassadkin
Spordiklubi IKS
7267305202:41:50Konstantin Gorbunov
7368802:42:02Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
74698202:43:04Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
757018502:43:37Filipp Ilves
767126302:44:35Sergei Kljujev
Broadcom
777227202:45:06Juri Molev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
78733202:45:17Andrus Kasekamp
Cyclon
79746802:45:31Allan Harand
Velohunt ProTeam II
8064602:45:55Maris Lillep
RedBike Team naiskond I
81754302:46:24Hardi Heinsar
2. jalaväebrigaad
82766202:47:22Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
83779702:47:26Armas Elo
84787902:47:28Dmitri Vavilov
857912802:47:30Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
8680120102:47:40Egerd Enok
*HKP Team - Firmasport
878115302:47:40Janek Arme
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
888226102:48:37Reigo Türk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
898323902:48:38Marco Haas
SAQ SC
908426002:48:38Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
91858802:48:41Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
9274802:48:41Krista Karing
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
93869402:48:56Toomas Zaletajev
9487157402:49:53Risto Raaper
Tabasalu CC
958822502:50:22Feliks Gornischeff
Eesti Meremuuseum
9687202:51:30Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express naiskond
978926402:51:51Tarmo Kalviste
Ryysak
989017802:52:01Erkki Tammisaar
999123202:52:35Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen
1009220102:54:16Janno Ellermaa
GTonic
101934402:54:44Rivo Jänes
1029424002:55:32Rauno Agu
103955502:55:37Marek Einla
10496158902:56:05Raido Rebas
105977102:56:26Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
106927102:57:08Jelena Kirillova
1079827002:57:31Priit Ailt
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
108107402:57:42Õnne-Liina Jakobson
RedBike Team naiskond I
1099910002:57:55Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
11010011902:58:29Rene Post
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
11110120503:00:18Mati Mäe
*HKP Team - Firmasport
11210211103:03:53Andrus Oruste
1131110203:05:18Liina Volmerson
RedBike Team naiskond I
1141037503:05:38Anton Bazõlev
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
1151045103:05:41Robert Kimmel
1161055403:07:12Anti Vendel
Aima SK / KoMo
1171215603:07:47Kersti Kaljulaid
Spordiklubi IKS
11810622803:07:48Jüri Tamm
11910710503:08:40Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS
1201084703:09:17Kalle Kilk
Hobulaid
1211095603:09:51Marek Saar
Aima SK / KoMo
12211010803:09:51Margo Erm
Spordiklubi IKS
1231115903:13:11Alar Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
12411226803:14:07Morten Kaasik
Consolis CES
1251135703:14:13Kristjan Püttsepp
12611427303:14:37Kaupo Kaljumets
127137603:18:04Liis Tuur
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
1281159203:18:39Vahur Fuks
1291169803:18:43Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu
130117124603:19:52Aivo Piirsalu
13111826503:21:55Indrek Kõster
13211926603:23:53Indrek Sauväli
SK Kalju
13312015503:24:09Andre Nossenko
Spordiklubi IKS
13412110303:24:10Ivar Zeisig
Spordiklubi IKS
13512227603:30:55Peeter Piirimägi
1361238003:42:19Jaanus Simm
Hobulaid
1371246004:04:43Teet Eelmere
DNS1346Marek Säälik
CFC
DNS58Silver Raud
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS173Raul Maripuu
DNS267Remi Tammik
Püha Loomaaed
DNS117Siim Siska
Päästeamet
DNS52Priit Järvloo
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS16Rando Marten Evendi
VeloHunt ProTeam
DNS110Roomet Pikkor
Sami
DNS95Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
DNS126Dmitri Sõptšenko
RedBike Team I
DNS104Andris Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS135Aksel Nõmmela
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS118Margus Ustav
DNS10Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS81Indrek Sauga
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS53Sten Pelska
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
DNS262Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
DNS96Jaanus Müür
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS130Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS277Margus Tigasson
DNS269Kaarel Koosapoeg
DNS38Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS138Kaur Esnar
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS40Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS245Guido Salumäe
DNS19Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS121Janar Tähepõld
Ensto
DNS112Märt Roosaare
Paxful Sports
DNS131Katrin Oolmets
RedBike Team naiskond I
DNS69Rene Mainsoo
Velohunt ProTeam II
DNS91Heikki Suokas
DNS258Aigar Raja
Freesport
DNS106Veiko Germann
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS42Andres Kukk
DNS84Caspar Austa
TÜASK
DNS123Tõnu Koppel
AT Spordiklubi
DNS113Aivar Linsi
DNS259Marek Antoniak
DNS213Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS101Jaak Roosaare
E1V
DNS85Roger Uusmaa
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS99Taavi Luts
Henkel
DNS133Ron Gristsenko
CFC IV
DNS17Pavel Kotkin
DNS22Raido Saar
RedBike Team I
DNS3Peeter Pruus
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS93Sander Värv
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS50Tõnu Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V
DNS87Ivar Siska
RedBike Team III
DNS25Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team I
DNS65Kristo Hüdsi
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS77Toomas Tiismaa
ficontec
DNS35Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS116Siim Padosepp
Recycling Team
DNS11Vahur Valvas
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS275Tanel Käär
Nortal
DNS125Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
Ridu kokku: 194

...