Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 18.04.2021 14:02.

59,5km stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Martin Prommik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2 Priit Kasenõmm 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3 Imre Korb 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
4 Endel Susi 1965 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
5 Aire Hulkko 1974 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
6 Igor Hulkko 1967 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
7 Ahti Värnik 1970 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velomaniakid
8 Merlis Saare 1982 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
9 Alar Värnik 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velomaniakid
10 Aaron Aus 2004 mees Noormehed Eesti, Tartu maakond
11 Andres Aus 1972 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
12 Mari-Liis Juul 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
13 Marten Liiv 1996 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
14 Mart Markus 1990 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
15 Mihkel Jüri 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
16 Jolanta Liepina 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
17 Arvi Suurpere 1970 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
18 Rauno Lainemäe 1993 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
19 Rauno Pristavka 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
20 Indrek Köster 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
21 Meelis Villems 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Autospirit Tartu OÜ
22 Erki Roos 1972 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Autospirit Tartu OÜ
23 Raivo Teder 1969 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
24 Urmo Kask 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
25 Kaspar Tamm 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
26 Meelis Põldemaa 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
27 Maik Tukk 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
28 Hillar Kaeval 1958 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
29 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
30 Marko Martti Mõttus 2002 mees Noormehed Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
31 Paul Mikk 2002 mees Noormehed Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
32 Tony Tamm 2003 mees Noormehed Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
33 Johannes Tiirats 2003 mees Noormehed Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
34 Kristel Sandra Soonik 2001 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
35 Kusti Reier 2003 mees Noormehed Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
36 Tauri Toom 2003 mees Noormehed Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
37 Rasmus Lepik 2003 mees Noormehed Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
38 Elina Tasane 2003 naine Tütarlapsed Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
39 Kirke Reier 2003 naine Tütarlapsed Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
40 Jaan Kirsipuu 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Veiko Karlis 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
42 Tarmo Teder 1968 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
43 Kristian Eenkivi 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
44 Andris Roland Saar 2004 mees Noormehed Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
45 Randar Saar 1999 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
46 Risto Loorits 2002 mees Noormehed Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
47 Raiko Saar 2002 mees Noormehed Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
48 Riin Kalme 2002 naine Tütarlapsed Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
49 Piret Pung 2001 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
50 Oskar Hendrik Hütt 2003 mees Noormehed Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
51 Janmar Reiljan 2004 mees Noormehed Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
52 Martti Lenzius 2005 mees Noormehed Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
53 Jürgen Puškin 2005 mees Noormehed Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
54 Martin Anier 2003 mees Noormehed Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
55 Meelis Leidt 1969 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
56 Kaspar Lind 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
57 Jörgen Matt 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
58 Arti Ilves 2002 mees Noormehed Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
59 Priit Toru 1980 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
60 Matis Merivee 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
61 Rainer Sildvee 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
62 Liis Jääger 1998 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
63 Priit Sei 1980 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
64 Reio Vill 2002 mees Noormehed Eesti, Valga maakond
65 Mart Kärner 1969 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
66 Karlo Kalamees 1990 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
67 Urmas Põldre 1966 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
68 Peep Kuldkepp 1966 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
69 Maria Mällas 1982 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Orkla Eesti AS
70 Marek Saar 1981 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
71 Neeme Hansschmidt 1967 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Orkla Eesti AS
72 Priit Pullerits 1965 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
73 Kalev Ints 1974 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton

...