Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.10.2020 16:00.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
VÕITJA 2013 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Cofidis
VÕITJA 2014 Armands Becis 1991 mees M Läti, Riga
VÕITJA 2015 Silver Schultz 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peloton
4 Jaan Kirsipuu 1969 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
5 Allar Karu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
6 Reimo Nook 1971 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Harju maakond
7 Karlo Aia 1990 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
8 Priit Salumäe 1967 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Harju maakond
9 Raino Verliin 1973 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
10 Kristjan Savisikk 1985 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Harju maakond
11 Arvi Suurpere 1970 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
12 Allar Soo 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
13 Jaak Karjane 1982 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
14 Jaan Raivet 1978 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Harju maakond
15 Teet Järvsalu 1981 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Priit Vare 1975 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Harju maakond
17 Mart Markus 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
18 Priit Kasenõmm 1975 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
19 Hannes Kägu 1968 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Harju maakond
20 Tarvi Uusen 1967 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21 Priit Pullerits 1965 mees MSEN3 Eesti, Tartu maakond
22 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees MSEN5 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
23 Joonas Jõgi 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
24 Valdur Jaht 1981 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
25 Freddy Poklonski 1972 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
26 Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Järva maakond
27 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
28 Krister Aule 1977 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
29 Tiit Orlovski 1981 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
30 Andrus Volk 1968 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Rapla maakond
31 Lembit Liis 1957 mees MSEN4 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
32 Kalev Ints 1974 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
33 Marko Vilipson 1961 mees MSEN4 Eesti, Tartu maakond
34 Henri Ventmann 1979 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
35 Sven Liivamägi 1997 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
36 Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rietumu-Delfin
37 Kardo Aia 1989 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
38 Joosep Mölder 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
39 Andrus Lepp 1966 mees MSEN3 Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Ruudi Konrad 1975 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Rapla maakond
41 Lauri Tikk 1972 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
42 Priit Rebane 1986 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Keremeister
43 Martin Meltsov 1980 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Võru maakond
Autospirit Tartu
44 Rainer Sildvee 1981 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
45 Petr Iakovlev 1974 mees MSEN2 Venemaa, Russia
46 Arturs Sisolatins 1983 mees MSEN1 Läti, Latvia
Velodraugs/Tukums
47 Maris Kalejs 1973 mees MSEN2 Läti, Latvia
Velodraugs/Tukums
48 Igors Dobrovolskis 1982 mees MSEN1 Läti, Latvia
Velodraugs/Tukums
49 Edmunds Klimpmanis 1971 mees MSEN2 Läti, Latvia
Velodraugs/Tukums
50 Sven Luks 1968 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Ivan Mikhailov 1961 mees MSEN4 Venemaa, Pihkva
52 Hanno Kross 1978 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Estonian Golf & Country Club
53 Lars-Erik Hion 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Taikki Taaler 1982 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Võru maakond
55 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
56 Magnus Karukäpp 1976 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
57 Anton Pakkonen 1983 mees MSEN1 Venemaa, Leningradskaya
58 Petr Rakushev 1963 mees MSEN3 Venemaa, Leningradskaya
59 Sergey Saksin 1961 mees MSEN4 Venemaa, Leningradskaya
60 Risto Sepa 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
61 Viljar Kuljus 1984 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Võru maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
62 Kaupo Kruus 1972 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
63 Valdur Õun 1974 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Erik Reisenbuk 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
65 Aivo Mündel 1964 mees MSEN3 Eesti, Rapla maakond
66 Ojari Paas 1973 mees MSEN2 Eesti, Valga maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
67 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 Norman Vahtra 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
69 Ragnar Tarmu 1980 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Harju maakond
70 Karl Multer 1977 mees MSEN1 Eesti, Harju maakond

...