Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2021
Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Sündmuste kalender
»
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
»
Tulemused
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
975
Gerald Kasulis
DNS
928
Sergio Melendez
D3 Multisport
DNS
238
Miri Ben Yaakov
DNS
532
Remi Merriman
DNS
176
Liisa Põldma
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
474
Jack Hazeldine
DNS
1229
Joosep Verbu
DNS
786
Damien Killane
Galway Triathlon Club
DNS
452
Evert Alba
DNS
420
Sander Mitendorf
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
1137
Karin Lusikas
DNS
356
Vilius Ramonas
DNS
660
Aleksei Kutsev
temptraining.ru
DNS
326
Siiri Kaaver
DNS
603
Teemu Väänänen
Purple Patch Fitness
DNS
629
Anna Kapsudina
DNS
909
Egle Teder
TriSmile
DNS
574
Sergiu Troian
DNS
88
Giorgos Thanos
DNS
848
Rodion Shumilov
DNS
125
Michael Kummer
DNS
498
Pavel Khrapavitski
DNS
1219
Kysook Kim
DNS
434
Vitaly Skobtsov
DNS
738
Andrej Trusevic
DNS
616
Elia Capello
DNS
1048
Hans Jevrell
DNS
921
Sigal Buganim
B-together
DNS
1015
Tiit Hallas
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
556
Rait Rebane
DNS
86
Janis Skolnieks
DNS
151
Evgeny Titkov
DNS
1060
Mike Möbius
DNS
653
Aleksandra Semenovskaia
DNS
319
Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
Triathlon Real Canoe C.N
DNS
936
Martin Mäggi
DNS
667
Tambet Aru
DNS
951
Aleksander Teder
DNS
636
Lindsey Dymond
DNS
256
Olga Resnikov
CLUB 226
DNS
916
Jarno Koskimaa
DNS
580
Artjoms Ustinovs
DNS
886
Nazim Hajiyev
Triterra
DNS
550
Roman Polkovnikov
DNS
854
Aivar Taro
DNS
164
Kai Luigend
DNS
824
Vadim Nedelin
DNS
462
Danyl Dromov
AeroStar-TeamOne
DNS
408
Gleb Krylov
DNS
378
Timo Behrend
DNS
648
Kaarel Kilk
DNS
270
Dorina Veréb
DNS
898
Sasi Dori
B-together
DNS
208
Racheli Katz
DNS
806
Glen Lukasik
DNS
440
Daniil Troitskiy
DNS
126
Sarah Lehmann
DNS
787
Marek Siim
DNS
1139
Merle Sagur
DNS
390
Pjotr Degtjarjov
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
358
Bryam Rex
DNS
992
Raul Andresson
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
1034
Peter Sundmark
DNS
294
Petri Forma
Wasa Triathlon
DNS
1004
Petri Imberg
DNS
22
Riho Riisman
DNS
880
Pawel Dudek
KAZIKI
DNS
849
Grete Kikas
DNS
1161
Agor Aasa
DNS
958
Arian Zakharov
DNS
642
Murad Karamov
AlphaTriClub
DNS
922
Kyösti Lehtola
DNS
1028
Alessandro Persia
DNS
624
Sergei Degtiarev
DNS
245
Igor Szlaski
Trinergy Team
DNS
873
Anu Lammi
Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon
DNS
54
Kyrylo Mashychev
DNS
32
Juhan Härm
DNS
365
Katarzyna Kesikowska
KAZIKI
DNS
1074
Jukka-Pekka Viita
Hyvinkää Triathlon ry
DNS
668
Fariz Mammadov
Triterra
DNS
952
Karlis Salijums
RIGA IRONMAN TEAM
DNS
1042
Vito Cardinale
DNS
1010
Andrey Kukrus
DNS
226
Abigail Rigney
DNS
825
Indrek Aarna
DNS
493
Madis Toomsalu
DNS
133
Carlos Guerrero
C.T. Arena Alicante
DNS
764
Alex Broccoletti
Triathlon Trasimeno A.S.D.
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1089
...