Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2021
Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Sündmuste kalender
»
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
»
Tulemused
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
885
Keren Aliat
CLUB 226
DNS
216
Irana Mammadzade
DNS
154
Adriana Keller
3 Star Cats
DNS
710
Andrey Semenov
DNS
975
Gerald Kasulis
DNS
928
Sergio Melendez
D3 Multisport
DNS
660
Aleksei Kutsev
temptraining.ru
DNS
629
Anna Kapsudina
DNS
909
Egle Teder
TriSmile
DNS
1076
Uri Adam
DNS
88
Giorgos Thanos
DNS
612
Sergey Bertov
DNS
848
Rodion Shumilov
DNS
229
Raigo Häelme
DNS
786
Damien Killane
Galway Triathlon Club
DNS
495
Andreas Veeret
DNS
136
Sanne Van Bettem
DNS
18
Ilya Perfilev
DNS
506
Alexander Korobochkin
DNS
738
Andrej Trusevic
DNS
478
Juskurran Hothi
DNS
412
Marti Küttis
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
921
Sigal Buganim
B-together
DNS
380
Ansis Blaus
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
348
Mor Levi
DNS
1058
Olli Mäkelä
DNS
86
Janis Skolnieks
DNS
1024
Avo Erik Ora
DNS
285
Marco Hubrich
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNS
536
Reece Milligan
DNS
578
Evgeny Tumanin
DNS
548
Pelle Pohlak
DNS
161
Kristel Lusikas
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
129
Wojciech Odzimek
LABOSPORT Team
DNS
653
Aleksandra Semenovskaia
DNS
936
Martin Mäggi
DNS
1070
Simon Taylor
DNS
854
Aivar Taro
DNS
824
Vadim Nedelin
DNS
204
Charlotte Hastings
DNS
500
Matt Klemperer
DNS
142
Nikole Collovati
DNS
472
Philip Haddleton
ful-on tri
DNS
667
Tambet Aru
DNS
951
Aleksander Teder
DNS
405
Sebastian Pfau
DNS
636
Lindsey Dymond
DNS
916
Jarno Koskimaa
DNS
1084
Timothy Ettridge
SLAP Tri Team - Powered By Wheel Works
DNS
886
Nazim Hajiyev
Triterra
DNS
648
Kaarel Kilk
DNS
388
Conor Deery
DNS
898
Sasi Dori
B-together
DNS
322
Vered Rabiah
B-together
DNS
291
Emeri Lepp
DNS
248
Julia Heckmann
DNS
572
Henek Tomson
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
806
Glen Lukasik
DNS
542
Ben Ohayon
CLUB 226
DNS
992
Raul Andresson
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
880
Pawel Dudek
KAZIKI
DNS
849
Grete Kikas
DNS
787
Marek Siim
DNS
496
Miko Kallas
DNS
479
Tiit Kriiska
DNS
958
Arian Zakharov
DNS
642
Murad Karamov
AlphaTriClub
DNS
922
Kyösti Lehtola
DNS
349
Marco Sang
DNS
1059
Kristjan Põldre
DNS
274
Hale Daldal
DNS
242
Mariya Byakina
DNS
608
Artem Barsukov
DNS
1038
Neil Bronsdon
Norra Stockholm Endurance
DNS
223
Stephen Bannister
DNS
162
Alma Losada
DNS
460
Danila Bravyi
I love supersport
DNS
1201
Ivan Dmitrijev
DNS
394
Thomas Gill
DNS
624
Sergei Degtiarev
DNS
362
Vladislav Rumjantsev
DNS
873
Anu Lammi
Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon
DNS
330
Tzipi Abraham
DNS
102
Alexander Stepanov
DNS
825
Indrek Aarna
DNS
560
John-Henry Rhind
DNS
764
Alex Broccoletti
Triathlon Trasimeno A.S.D.
DNS
668
Fariz Mammadov
Triterra
DNS
952
Karlis Salijums
RIGA IRONMAN TEAM
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1089
...