Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2021
Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Sündmuste kalender
»
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
»
Tulemused
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
202
Rosie Haddock
DNS
172
Grete Pehk
Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜ
DNS
996
Rolf Brosius
Team Turbine Poschmühle e. V.
DNS
1129
Carolin Desirée Töpfer
DNS
972
Kaj-Mikael Weissman
DNS
927
Edvin Balabanov
DNS
1062
Tim O Brien
Waterford Triathlon Club
DNS
864
Alexander Yankovich
DNS
834
Shai Partush
TriMax
DNS
246
Maria Guerrero
DNS
100
Raul Soodla
DNS
804
Evros Loizidis
DNS
540
Oleh Obriza
DNS
510
Jevgeni Kožegatšev
DNS
153
Henrik Bonnerup
DNS
482
Paulius Jagela
DNS
522
Iurii Lukashevskii
DNS
166
Moonika Org
DNS
628
Federico Donalisio
DNS
334
Joshua Alexander
DNS
300
Artur Part
DNS
258
Liora Sagori
DNS
552
Anton Popov
DNS
198
Maija Anisimova
DNS
240
Inaluk Brandt
DNS
768
Miguel Diez Blanco
DNS
148
Kristi Helekivi
DNS
477
Peter Giljam
DNS
702
Carlos Romero
DNS
442
Mihkel Uffert
DNS
956
Kristjan-Erik Suurväli
DNS
410
Andero Kuhhi
DNS
640
Dzintars Kalnins
DNS
920
Kimmo Kuosmanen
DNS
870
Marek Aru
DNS
606
Silver Annion
DNS
1036
Shinji Yasuzawa
DNS
840
Edgars Riekstins
DNS
252
Keren Matzrafi
DNS
1006
Mika Koskela
DNS
547
Darren Hodges
Hoddesdon Triathlon Club
DNS
968
Janek Vahtra
DNS
982
Tetsuro Yamaguchi
DNS
392
Alo Eilart
DNS
622
Francisco Jose Corredoira Vázquez
DNS
374
Henrik Aukland
DNS
885
Keren Aliat
CLUB 226
DNS
1050
Oleksiy Khritonenko
DNS
853
Lynn Kupfer
DNS
308
Natalia Shtrombakh
DNS
823
Konstantin Tcelikov
DNS
279
Adrian Dudela
KAZIKI
DNS
792
Bernard Krawczyk
Trinergy Team
DNS
710
Andrey Semenov
DNS
975
Gerald Kasulis
DNS
928
Sergio Melendez
D3 Multisport
DNS
216
Irana Mammadzade
DNS
154
Adriana Keller
3 Star Cats
DNS
786
Damien Killane
Galway Triathlon Club
DNS
495
Andreas Veeret
DNS
136
Sanne Van Bettem
DNS
660
Aleksei Kutsev
temptraining.ru
DNS
629
Anna Kapsudina
DNS
909
Egle Teder
TriSmile
DNS
1076
Uri Adam
DNS
88
Giorgos Thanos
DNS
612
Sergey Bertov
DNS
848
Rodion Shumilov
DNS
229
Raigo Häelme
DNS
1024
Avo Erik Ora
DNS
285
Marco Hubrich
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNS
536
Reece Milligan
DNS
18
Ilya Perfilev
DNS
506
Alexander Korobochkin
DNS
738
Andrej Trusevic
DNS
478
Juskurran Hothi
DNS
412
Marti Küttis
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
921
Sigal Buganim
B-together
DNS
380
Ansis Blaus
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
348
Mor Levi
DNS
1058
Olli Mäkelä
DNS
86
Janis Skolnieks
DNS
1070
Simon Taylor
DNS
578
Evgeny Tumanin
DNS
548
Pelle Pohlak
DNS
161
Kristel Lusikas
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
129
Wojciech Odzimek
LABOSPORT Team
DNS
653
Aleksandra Semenovskaia
DNS
936
Martin Mäggi
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1089
...