Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2021
Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Sündmuste kalender
»
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
»
Tulemused
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
994
Maurizio Bottoni
DNS
154
Adriana Keller
3 Star Cats
DNS
1076
Uri Adam
DNS
612
Sergey Bertov
DNS
229
Raigo Häelme
DNS
844
Taavi Rõivas
DNS
970
Mark Waters
Piranha Triathlon Club
DNS
495
Andreas Veeret
DNS
814
Janis Melbardis
DNS
136
Sanne Van Bettem
DNS
18
Ilya Perfilev
DNS
506
Alexander Korobochkin
DNS
478
Juskurran Hothi
DNS
412
Marti Küttis
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
380
Ansis Blaus
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
348
Mor Levi
DNS
1058
Olli Mäkelä
DNS
1024
Avo Erik Ora
DNS
285
Marco Hubrich
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNS
536
Reece Milligan
DNS
856
Karel Tošnar
DNS
578
Evgeny Tumanin
DNS
548
Pelle Pohlak
DNS
838
Hennadii Popov
DNS
161
Kristel Lusikas
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
808
Randar Luts
DNS
129
Wojciech Odzimek
LABOSPORT Team
DNS
1070
Simon Taylor
DNS
1084
Timothy Ettridge
SLAP Tri Team - Powered By Wheel Works
DNS
882
Fabrizio Fabbrini
DNS
204
Charlotte Hastings
DNS
850
Reima Soikkeli
DNS
500
Matt Klemperer
DNS
142
Nikole Collovati
DNS
472
Philip Haddleton
ful-on tri
DNS
405
Sebastian Pfau
DNS
740
Raido Tõnts
DNS
388
Conor Deery
DNS
322
Vered Rabiah
B-together
DNS
644
James Ketchell
DNS
291
Emeri Lepp
DNS
248
Julia Heckmann
DNS
572
Henek Tomson
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
542
Ben Ohayon
CLUB 226
DNS
802
Aleksandrs Lisickis
LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS
DNS
721
Kevin Kuutma
Team Enervit Estonia
DNS
496
Miko Kallas
DNS
479
Tiit Kriiska
DNS
349
Marco Sang
DNS
1059
Kristjan Põldre
DNS
954
Andrey Savelyev
CycleON
DNS
274
Hale Daldal
DNS
242
Mariya Byakina
DNS
608
Artem Barsukov
DNS
1038
Neil Bronsdon
Norra Stockholm Endurance
DNS
223
Stephen Bannister
DNS
162
Alma Losada
DNS
460
Danila Bravyi
I love supersport
DNS
778
Marcis Gedins
DNS
1201
Ivan Dmitrijev
DNS
394
Thomas Gill
DNS
362
Vladislav Rumjantsev
DNS
330
Tzipi Abraham
DNS
650
Oskar Kilk
DNS
696
Dzmitry Prakushenkau
DNS
948
Ohad Refaeli
DNS
102
Alexander Stepanov
DNS
912
Mikhail Kholodov
DNS
560
John-Henry Rhind
DNS
676
Aleksandr Miuller
DNS
960
Oleksiy Zhuravlov
DNS
323
Michał Kruk
Iron Dragon Triathlon
DNS
1032
Tshombe Smith
DNS
573
David Attia
DNS
1002
Luke Gill
DNS
218
Aya Mass
DNS
996
Rolf Brosius
Team Turbine Poschmühle e. V.
DNS
156
Liubov Korovina
TRILIFE.RU
DNS
451
Bartłomiej Moder
KAZIKI
DNS
972
Kaj-Mikael Weissman
DNS
497
Maksim Babenko
RuLLeZteam
DNS
138
Mila Balaban
DNS
468
Kaider Grosnõi
DNS
400
David Hortvik
DNS
1078
Michael Gray
DNS
260
Kersti Sild
DNS
627
Tiina Kala
DNS
1014
Erik Kuus
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
526
Ergo Manninen
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1089
...