Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2021
Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Sündmuste kalender
»
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
»
Tulemused
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
522
Iurii Lukashevskii
DNS
477
Peter Giljam
DNS
127
Kaspar Loog
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
442
Mihkel Uffert
DNS
764
Alex Broccoletti
Triathlon Trasimeno A.S.D.
DNS
410
Andero Kuhhi
DNS
668
Fariz Mammadov
Triterra
DNS
952
Karlis Salijums
RIGA IRONMAN TEAM
DNS
825
Indrek Aarna
DNS
547
Darren Hodges
Hoddesdon Triathlon Club
DNS
202
Rosie Haddock
DNS
172
Grete Pehk
Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜ
DNS
776
Alexander Ermakov
DNS
392
Alo Eilart
DNS
712
Siim Sildmäe
DNS
680
Edward Morgan
DNS
606
Silver Annion
DNS
930
Erik Mell
DNS
1062
Tim O Brien
Waterford Triathlon Club
DNS
308
Natalia Shtrombakh
DNS
630
Richard Dreyling
DNS
279
Adrian Dudela
KAZIKI
DNS
246
Maria Guerrero
DNS
100
Raul Soodla
DNS
153
Henrik Bonnerup
DNS
788
Allan Kiviselg
DNS
759
Simon Walsh
Aloha Tri
DNS
1129
Carolin Desirée Töpfer
DNS
374
Henrik Aukland
DNS
694
Oleksandr Poliakov
DNS
662
Mait Laidvee
TriSmile
DNS
706
Roman Saronov
DNS
674
Merko Miil
DNS
258
Liora Sagori
DNS
198
Maija Anisimova
DNS
166
Moonika Org
DNS
612
Sergey Bertov
DNS
240
Inaluk Brandt
DNS
844
Taavi Rõivas
DNS
495
Andreas Veeret
DNS
814
Janis Melbardis
DNS
148
Kristi Helekivi
DNS
506
Alexander Korobochkin
DNS
478
Juskurran Hothi
DNS
412
Marti Küttis
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
380
Ansis Blaus
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
348
Mor Levi
DNS
1036
Shinji Yasuzawa
DNS
285
Marco Hubrich
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNS
252
Keren Matzrafi
DNS
1006
Mika Koskela
DNS
536
Reece Milligan
DNS
856
Karel Tošnar
DNS
548
Pelle Pohlak
DNS
838
Hennadii Popov
DNS
808
Randar Luts
DNS
1050
Oleksiy Khritonenko
DNS
578
Evgeny Tumanin
DNS
994
Maurizio Bottoni
DNS
882
Fabrizio Fabbrini
DNS
216
Irana Mammadzade
DNS
850
Reima Soikkeli
DNS
500
Matt Klemperer
DNS
154
Adriana Keller
3 Star Cats
DNS
472
Philip Haddleton
ful-on tri
DNS
405
Sebastian Pfau
DNS
740
Raido Tõnts
DNS
388
Conor Deery
DNS
1076
Uri Adam
DNS
322
Vered Rabiah
B-together
DNS
644
James Ketchell
DNS
970
Mark Waters
Piranha Triathlon Club
DNS
291
Emeri Lepp
DNS
572
Henek Tomson
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
229
Raigo Häelme
DNS
542
Ben Ohayon
CLUB 226
DNS
802
Aleksandrs Lisickis
LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS
DNS
136
Sanne Van Bettem
DNS
721
Kevin Kuutma
Team Enervit Estonia
DNS
1058
Olli Mäkelä
DNS
1024
Avo Erik Ora
DNS
18
Ilya Perfilev
DNS
496
Miko Kallas
DNS
161
Kristel Lusikas
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
479
Tiit Kriiska
DNS
129
Wojciech Odzimek
LABOSPORT Team
DNS
349
Marco Sang
DNS
954
Andrey Savelyev
CycleON
DNS
1070
Simon Taylor
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1089
...