Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2021
Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Sündmuste kalender
»
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
»
Tulemused
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
576
Ivan Tsybulin
DNS
898
Sasi Dori
B-together
DNS
546
Gijs Pelt
DNS
229
Raigo Häelme
DNS
516
Martin Leopard
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
849
Grete Kikas
DNS
18
Ilya Perfilev
DNS
787
Marek Siim
DNS
618
Valerii Chernov
DNS
307
Ilya Nesterov
DNS
1058
Olli Mäkelä
DNS
1024
Avo Erik Ora
DNS
880
Pawel Dudek
KAZIKI
DNS
1070
Simon Taylor
DNS
922
Kyösti Lehtola
DNS
540
Oleh Obriza
DNS
510
Jevgeni Kožegatšev
DNS
482
Paulius Jagela
DNS
161
Kristel Lusikas
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
129
Wojciech Odzimek
LABOSPORT Team
DNS
958
Arian Zakharov
DNS
642
Murad Karamov
AlphaTriClub
DNS
334
Joshua Alexander
DNS
1084
Timothy Ettridge
SLAP Tri Team - Powered By Wheel Works
DNS
300
Artur Part
DNS
624
Sergei Degtiarev
DNS
992
Raul Andresson
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
552
Anton Popov
DNS
873
Anu Lammi
Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon
DNS
522
Iurii Lukashevskii
DNS
204
Charlotte Hastings
DNS
142
Nikole Collovati
DNS
442
Mihkel Uffert
DNS
764
Alex Broccoletti
Triathlon Trasimeno A.S.D.
DNS
410
Andero Kuhhi
DNS
668
Fariz Mammadov
Triterra
DNS
952
Karlis Salijums
RIGA IRONMAN TEAM
DNS
248
Julia Heckmann
DNS
825
Indrek Aarna
DNS
477
Peter Giljam
DNS
776
Alexander Ermakov
DNS
392
Alo Eilart
DNS
712
Siim Sildmäe
DNS
680
Edward Morgan
DNS
606
Silver Annion
DNS
930
Erik Mell
DNS
547
Darren Hodges
Hoddesdon Triathlon Club
DNS
242
Mariya Byakina
DNS
788
Allan Kiviselg
DNS
759
Simon Walsh
Aloha Tri
DNS
374
Henrik Aukland
DNS
694
Oleksandr Poliakov
DNS
662
Mait Laidvee
TriSmile
DNS
308
Natalia Shtrombakh
DNS
630
Richard Dreyling
DNS
1059
Kristjan Põldre
DNS
279
Adrian Dudela
KAZIKI
DNS
274
Hale Daldal
DNS
1038
Neil Bronsdon
Norra Stockholm Endurance
DNS
223
Stephen Bannister
DNS
162
Alma Losada
DNS
1201
Ivan Dmitrijev
DNS
706
Roman Saronov
DNS
674
Merko Miil
DNS
612
Sergey Bertov
DNS
102
Alexander Stepanov
DNS
844
Taavi Rõivas
DNS
495
Andreas Veeret
DNS
814
Janis Melbardis
DNS
156
Liubov Korovina
TRILIFE.RU
DNS
412
Marti Küttis
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
380
Ansis Blaus
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
348
Mor Levi
DNS
285
Marco Hubrich
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNS
1032
Tshombe Smith
DNS
536
Reece Milligan
DNS
1002
Luke Gill
DNS
856
Karel Tošnar
DNS
218
Aya Mass
DNS
506
Alexander Korobochkin
DNS
478
Juskurran Hothi
DNS
838
Hennadii Popov
DNS
808
Randar Luts
DNS
138
Mila Balaban
DNS
1078
Michael Gray
DNS
578
Evgeny Tumanin
DNS
260
Kersti Sild
DNS
548
Pelle Pohlak
DNS
1014
Erik Kuus
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1089
...