Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2021
Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Sündmuste kalender
»
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
»
Tulemused
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
920
Kimmo Kuosmanen
DNS
982
Tetsuro Yamaguchi
DNS
622
Francisco Jose Corredoira Vázquez
DNS
580
Artjoms Ustinovs
DNS
550
Roman Polkovnikov
DNS
870
Marek Aru
DNS
840
Edgars Riekstins
DNS
462
Danyl Dromov
AeroStar-TeamOne
DNS
216
Irana Mammadzade
DNS
154
Adriana Keller
3 Star Cats
DNS
968
Janek Vahtra
DNS
378
Timo Behrend
DNS
136
Sanne Van Bettem
DNS
885
Keren Aliat
CLUB 226
DNS
1076
Uri Adam
DNS
853
Lynn Kupfer
DNS
823
Konstantin Tcelikov
DNS
229
Raigo Häelme
DNS
792
Bernard Krawczyk
Trinergy Team
DNS
440
Daniil Troitskiy
DNS
408
Gleb Krylov
DNS
18
Ilya Perfilev
DNS
390
Pjotr Degtjarjov
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
710
Andrey Semenov
DNS
358
Bryam Rex
DNS
975
Gerald Kasulis
DNS
928
Sergio Melendez
D3 Multisport
DNS
294
Petri Forma
Wasa Triathlon
DNS
1058
Olli Mäkelä
DNS
1024
Avo Erik Ora
DNS
848
Rodion Shumilov
DNS
786
Damien Killane
Galway Triathlon Club
DNS
161
Kristel Lusikas
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
129
Wojciech Odzimek
LABOSPORT Team
DNS
660
Aleksei Kutsev
temptraining.ru
DNS
629
Anna Kapsudina
DNS
909
Egle Teder
TriSmile
DNS
88
Giorgos Thanos
DNS
1070
Simon Taylor
DNS
1084
Timothy Ettridge
SLAP Tri Team - Powered By Wheel Works
DNS
54
Kyrylo Mashychev
DNS
86
Janis Skolnieks
DNS
204
Charlotte Hastings
DNS
738
Andrej Trusevic
DNS
142
Nikole Collovati
DNS
32
Juhan Härm
DNS
921
Sigal Buganim
B-together
DNS
653
Aleksandra Semenovskaia
DNS
936
Martin Mäggi
DNS
493
Madis Toomsalu
DNS
248
Julia Heckmann
DNS
365
Katarzyna Kesikowska
KAZIKI
DNS
346
Kristo Koppel
DNS
667
Tambet Aru
DNS
951
Aleksander Teder
DNS
636
Lindsey Dymond
DNS
916
Jarno Koskimaa
DNS
886
Nazim Hajiyev
Triterra
DNS
854
Aivar Taro
DNS
824
Vadim Nedelin
DNS
476
Wigger Heslinga
DNS
806
Glen Lukasik
DNS
328
Merav Sahar
B-together
DNS
648
Kaarel Kilk
DNS
605
Thomas Dreher
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl
DNS
576
Ivan Tsybulin
DNS
898
Sasi Dori
B-together
DNS
546
Gijs Pelt
DNS
1059
Kristjan Põldre
DNS
516
Martin Leopard
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
274
Hale Daldal
DNS
242
Mariya Byakina
DNS
849
Grete Kikas
DNS
1038
Neil Bronsdon
Norra Stockholm Endurance
DNS
223
Stephen Bannister
DNS
787
Marek Siim
DNS
162
Alma Losada
DNS
1201
Ivan Dmitrijev
DNS
618
Valerii Chernov
DNS
992
Raul Andresson
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
307
Ilya Nesterov
DNS
880
Pawel Dudek
KAZIKI
DNS
642
Murad Karamov
AlphaTriClub
DNS
922
Kyösti Lehtola
DNS
540
Oleh Obriza
DNS
510
Jevgeni Kožegatšev
DNS
102
Alexander Stepanov
DNS
482
Paulius Jagela
DNS
958
Arian Zakharov
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1089
...