Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2021
Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Sündmuste kalender
»
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
»
Tulemused
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
388
Conor Deery
DNS
322
Vered Rabiah
B-together
DNS
644
James Ketchell
DNS
970
Mark Waters
Piranha Triathlon Club
DNS
291
Emeri Lepp
DNS
248
Julia Heckmann
DNS
572
Henek Tomson
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
542
Ben Ohayon
CLUB 226
DNS
802
Aleksandrs Lisickis
LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS
DNS
496
Miko Kallas
DNS
721
Kevin Kuutma
Team Enervit Estonia
DNS
242
Mariya Byakina
DNS
479
Tiit Kriiska
DNS
349
Marco Sang
DNS
1059
Kristjan Põldre
DNS
954
Andrey Savelyev
CycleON
DNS
274
Hale Daldal
DNS
330
Tzipi Abraham
DNS
650
Oskar Kilk
DNS
608
Artem Barsukov
DNS
1038
Neil Bronsdon
Norra Stockholm Endurance
DNS
223
Stephen Bannister
DNS
162
Alma Losada
DNS
460
Danila Bravyi
I love supersport
DNS
778
Marcis Gedins
DNS
1201
Ivan Dmitrijev
DNS
394
Thomas Gill
DNS
362
Vladislav Rumjantsev
DNS
696
Dzmitry Prakushenkau
DNS
948
Ohad Refaeli
DNS
102
Alexander Stepanov
DNS
912
Mikhail Kholodov
DNS
560
John-Henry Rhind
DNS
451
Bartłomiej Moder
KAZIKI
DNS
676
Aleksandr Miuller
DNS
960
Oleksiy Zhuravlov
DNS
323
Michał Kruk
Iron Dragon Triathlon
DNS
1032
Tshombe Smith
DNS
573
David Attia
DNS
1002
Luke Gill
DNS
218
Aya Mass
DNS
156
Liubov Korovina
TRILIFE.RU
DNS
526
Ergo Manninen
DNS
497
Maksim Babenko
RuLLeZteam
DNS
138
Mila Balaban
DNS
468
Kaider Grosnõi
DNS
400
David Hortvik
DNS
1078
Michael Gray
DNS
260
Kersti Sild
DNS
627
Tiina Kala
DNS
1014
Erik Kuus
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
64
Sergey Tulyakov
DNS
858
Yehiel Uzan
CLUB 226
DNS
508
Ivan Kostiukhin
RuLLeZteam
DNS
828
Andrey Novikov
DNS
150
Liis Jaanson
DNS
446
Paulius Vezelis
DNS
275
Mihail Zhurkin
DNS
900
Äly Teras
DNS
87
Teemu Parviainen
4speed Triathlon Team
DNS
84
Tanel Saue
DNS
130
Mimmi Santala
DNS
1149
Ivi Tigane
DNS
716
Risto Sverdlik
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
1054
Tero Laulajainen
DNS
996
Rolf Brosius
Team Turbine Poschmühle e. V.
DNS
312
Ana Toro-Mancilla
VECTOR TEAM
DNS
27
Jonas Witt
DNS
634
Oleg Dulshchikov
DNS
913
Zinaida Kruusalu
TriSmile
DNS
238
Miri Ben Yaakov
DNS
532
Remi Merriman
DNS
176
Liisa Põldma
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
822
Vladimir Nagovitsyn
DNS
474
Jack Hazeldine
DNS
1229
Joosep Verbu
DNS
834
Shai Partush
TriMax
DNS
804
Evros Loizidis
DNS
125
Michael Kummer
DNS
452
Evert Alba
DNS
420
Sander Mitendorf
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
1137
Karin Lusikas
DNS
356
Vilius Ramonas
DNS
326
Siiri Kaaver
DNS
603
Teemu Väänänen
Purple Patch Fitness
DNS
972
Kaj-Mikael Weissman
DNS
927
Edvin Balabanov
DNS
574
Sergiu Troian
DNS
864
Alexander Yankovich
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1089
...