Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2021
Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Sündmuste kalender
»
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
»
Tulemused
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
622
Francisco Jose Corredoira Vázquez
DNS
349
Marco Sang
DNS
1059
Kristjan Põldre
DNS
885
Keren Aliat
CLUB 226
DNS
274
Hale Daldal
DNS
853
Lynn Kupfer
DNS
242
Mariya Byakina
DNS
823
Konstantin Tcelikov
DNS
792
Bernard Krawczyk
Trinergy Team
DNS
479
Tiit Kriiska
DNS
460
Danila Bravyi
I love supersport
DNS
710
Andrey Semenov
DNS
1201
Ivan Dmitrijev
DNS
394
Thomas Gill
DNS
975
Gerald Kasulis
DNS
928
Sergio Melendez
D3 Multisport
DNS
362
Vladislav Rumjantsev
DNS
330
Tzipi Abraham
DNS
608
Artem Barsukov
DNS
1038
Neil Bronsdon
Norra Stockholm Endurance
DNS
223
Stephen Bannister
DNS
162
Alma Losada
DNS
786
Damien Killane
Galway Triathlon Club
DNS
660
Aleksei Kutsev
temptraining.ru
DNS
629
Anna Kapsudina
DNS
909
Egle Teder
TriSmile
DNS
88
Giorgos Thanos
DNS
102
Alexander Stepanov
DNS
848
Rodion Shumilov
DNS
560
John-Henry Rhind
DNS
86
Janis Skolnieks
DNS
573
David Attia
DNS
1002
Luke Gill
DNS
218
Aya Mass
DNS
156
Liubov Korovina
TRILIFE.RU
DNS
738
Andrej Trusevic
DNS
451
Bartłomiej Moder
KAZIKI
DNS
921
Sigal Buganim
B-together
DNS
323
Michał Kruk
Iron Dragon Triathlon
DNS
1032
Tshombe Smith
DNS
1078
Michael Gray
DNS
260
Kersti Sild
DNS
1014
Erik Kuus
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
526
Ergo Manninen
DNS
497
Maksim Babenko
RuLLeZteam
DNS
138
Mila Balaban
DNS
468
Kaider Grosnõi
DNS
400
David Hortvik
DNS
653
Aleksandra Semenovskaia
DNS
936
Martin Mäggi
DNS
667
Tambet Aru
DNS
951
Aleksander Teder
DNS
636
Lindsey Dymond
DNS
916
Jarno Koskimaa
DNS
886
Nazim Hajiyev
Triterra
DNS
275
Mihail Zhurkin
DNS
854
Aivar Taro
DNS
824
Vadim Nedelin
DNS
508
Ivan Kostiukhin
RuLLeZteam
DNS
150
Liis Jaanson
DNS
446
Paulius Vezelis
DNS
130
Mimmi Santala
DNS
1149
Ivi Tigane
DNS
648
Kaarel Kilk
DNS
898
Sasi Dori
B-together
DNS
806
Glen Lukasik
DNS
532
Remi Merriman
DNS
787
Marek Siim
DNS
176
Liisa Põldma
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
474
Jack Hazeldine
DNS
1229
Joosep Verbu
DNS
992
Raul Andresson
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
1054
Tero Laulajainen
DNS
880
Pawel Dudek
KAZIKI
DNS
312
Ana Toro-Mancilla
VECTOR TEAM
DNS
27
Jonas Witt
DNS
849
Grete Kikas
DNS
238
Miri Ben Yaakov
DNS
603
Teemu Väänänen
Purple Patch Fitness
DNS
574
Sergiu Troian
DNS
125
Michael Kummer
DNS
452
Evert Alba
DNS
420
Sander Mitendorf
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
1137
Karin Lusikas
DNS
958
Arian Zakharov
DNS
642
Murad Karamov
AlphaTriClub
DNS
922
Kyösti Lehtola
DNS
356
Vilius Ramonas
DNS
326
Siiri Kaaver
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1089
...