Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2021
Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Sündmuste kalender
»
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
»
Tulemused
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
129
Wojciech Odzimek
LABOSPORT Team
DNS
400
David Hortvik
DNS
446
Paulius Vezelis
DNS
142
Nikole Collovati
DNS
64
Sergey Tulyakov
DNS
1084
Timothy Ettridge
SLAP Tri Team - Powered By Wheel Works
DNS
858
Yehiel Uzan
CLUB 226
DNS
508
Ivan Kostiukhin
RuLLeZteam
DNS
828
Andrey Novikov
DNS
204
Charlotte Hastings
DNS
84
Tanel Saue
DNS
716
Risto Sverdlik
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
900
Äly Teras
DNS
87
Teemu Parviainen
4speed Triathlon Team
DNS
248
Julia Heckmann
DNS
532
Remi Merriman
DNS
822
Vladimir Nagovitsyn
DNS
474
Jack Hazeldine
DNS
312
Ana Toro-Mancilla
VECTOR TEAM
DNS
634
Oleg Dulshchikov
DNS
913
Zinaida Kruusalu
TriSmile
DNS
326
Siiri Kaaver
DNS
603
Teemu Väänänen
Purple Patch Fitness
DNS
927
Edvin Balabanov
DNS
574
Sergiu Troian
DNS
1059
Kristjan Põldre
DNS
274
Hale Daldal
DNS
864
Alexander Yankovich
DNS
242
Mariya Byakina
DNS
834
Shai Partush
TriMax
DNS
804
Evros Loizidis
DNS
452
Evert Alba
DNS
420
Sander Mitendorf
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
356
Vilius Ramonas
DNS
1201
Ivan Dmitrijev
DNS
994
Maurizio Bottoni
DNS
616
Elia Capello
DNS
628
Federico Donalisio
DNS
556
Rait Rebane
DNS
1038
Neil Bronsdon
Norra Stockholm Endurance
DNS
223
Stephen Bannister
DNS
498
Pavel Khrapavitski
DNS
162
Alma Losada
DNS
434
Vitaly Skobtsov
DNS
768
Miguel Diez Blanco
DNS
702
Carlos Romero
DNS
956
Kristjan-Erik Suurväli
DNS
970
Mark Waters
Piranha Triathlon Club
DNS
319
Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
Triathlon Real Canoe C.N
DNS
640
Dzintars Kalnins
DNS
920
Kimmo Kuosmanen
DNS
102
Alexander Stepanov
DNS
1032
Tshombe Smith
DNS
840
Edgars Riekstins
DNS
1002
Luke Gill
DNS
218
Aya Mass
DNS
462
Danyl Dromov
AeroStar-TeamOne
DNS
156
Liubov Korovina
TRILIFE.RU
DNS
968
Janek Vahtra
DNS
622
Francisco Jose Corredoira Vázquez
DNS
580
Artjoms Ustinovs
DNS
550
Roman Polkovnikov
DNS
870
Marek Aru
DNS
1078
Michael Gray
DNS
885
Keren Aliat
CLUB 226
DNS
260
Kersti Sild
DNS
853
Lynn Kupfer
DNS
1014
Erik Kuus
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
823
Konstantin Tcelikov
DNS
792
Bernard Krawczyk
Trinergy Team
DNS
440
Daniil Troitskiy
DNS
138
Mila Balaban
DNS
408
Gleb Krylov
DNS
378
Timo Behrend
DNS
358
Bryam Rex
DNS
928
Sergio Melendez
D3 Multisport
DNS
294
Petri Forma
Wasa Triathlon
DNS
275
Mihail Zhurkin
DNS
150
Liis Jaanson
DNS
390
Pjotr Degtjarjov
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
710
Andrey Semenov
DNS
130
Mimmi Santala
DNS
1149
Ivi Tigane
DNS
660
Aleksei Kutsev
temptraining.ru
DNS
629
Anna Kapsudina
DNS
909
Egle Teder
TriSmile
DNS
88
Giorgos Thanos
DNS
848
Rodion Shumilov
DNS
786
Damien Killane
Galway Triathlon Club
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1089
...