Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 04.12.2022 23:41.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Esimene Armands Becis 1991 mees M Läti, Riga
2 Esimene Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3 Esimene Andris Vosekalns 1992 mees M Läti, Latvia
4 Esimene Silver Schultz 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
5 Esimene Peeter Pruus 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
6 Esimene Kristjan Oolo 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
7 Esimene Allar Karu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peloton
8 Esimene Raido Kodanipork 1969 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
9 Esimene Priit Salumäe 1967 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
10 Esimene Reimo Nook 1971 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viiking
11 Esimene Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees Sen1 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Peloton
12 Esimene Kert Martma 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
13 Esimene Ain Rätsep 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
14 Esimene Allar Soo 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
15 Esimene Kristjan Savisikk 1985 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Esimene Kuldar Põder 1978 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
17 Esimene Andres Kulbin 1970 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
18 Esimene Tiit Laaneots 1969 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
19 Esimene Marko Vilipson 1961 mees Sen3 Eesti, Tartu maakond
20 Esimene Helari Pallas 1979 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
21 Esimene Madis Sildvee 1978 mees Sen1 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
22 Esimene Raino Verliin 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
23 Esimene Märt Sildvee 1978 mees Sen1 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
24 Esimene Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees Sen5 Eesti, Tartu maakond
25 Esimene Teet Järvsalu 1981 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
26 Esimene Sille Puhu 1984 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Peloton
27 Esimene Anti Arak 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Esimene Priit Pullerits 1965 mees Sen3 Eesti, Tartu maakond
29 Esimene Aldar Reinberk 1980 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
30 Esimene Raul Koppelmaa 1975 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
31 Esimene Tambet Rumberg 1977 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
32 Esimene Priit Kasenõmm 1975 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
33 Esimene Priit Vare 1975 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Esimene Arvi Suurpere 1970 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
35 Esimene Marek Saar 1981 mees Sen1 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
36 Esimene Ailen Mälgi 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
37 Esimene Lembit Liis 1957 mees Sen4 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
38 Esimene Eeri Toomik 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
39 Esimene Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees Sen1 Eesti, Järva maakond
40 Esimene Jan Raidloo 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Esimene Alo Järve 1976 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
42 Esimene Ivo Tupits 1968 mees Sen2 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED
43 Esimene Andrus Volk 1968 mees Sen2 Eesti, Rapla maakond
44 Esimene Veiko Karlis 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
45 Esimene Kaupo Jõeveer 1974 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
46 Esimene Andrus Ebber 1966 mees Sen2 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
47 Esimene Raimond Pihlap 1985 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
48 Esimene Urmas Kana 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
49 Esimene Sergey Borisov 1964 mees Sen3 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
50 Esimene Valdur Jaht 1981 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
51 Esimene Hannes Kägu 1968 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Esimene Paul Lõiv 1972 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
53 Esimene Erki Ohmann 1978 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
54 Esimene Krister Aule 1977 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Esimene Kaupo Koch 1971 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
56 Esimene Märt Jõekäär 1967 mees Sen2 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
57 Esimene Freddy Poklonski 1972 mees Sen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
58 Esimene Indrek Sarapuu 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
59 Esimene Taivo Piir 1980 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
60 Esimene Antero Kaavi 1986 mees M Soome, Helsinki
61 Esimene Riku Aakala 1987 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
62 Esimene Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED
63 Esimene Ilja Leijo 1986 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
64 Esimene Raul Harzia 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
65 Esimene Igor Nikiforov 1961 mees Sen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
66 Esimene Henri Ventmann 1979 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
67 Esimene Rene Saarsoo 1981 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 Esimene Jaan Raivet 1978 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC REKORD
69 Esimene Carl Peeter Piho 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
70 Esimene Tarmo Saar 1977 mees Sen1 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
71 Esimene Margus Tukia 1970 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Esimene Roland Toome 1968 mees Sen2 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
73 Esimene Nikolai Maramõgin 1972 mees Sen2 Venemaa, Moskva
74 Esimene Peeter Rätsep 1965 mees Sen3 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
75 Esimene Rustam Adajatullin 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
76 Esimene Janika Lõiv 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
77 Esimene Urmas Lõiv 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
78 Esimene Jaak Karjane 1982 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
79 Esimene Jaan Kirsipuu 1969 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
80 Esimene Kaupo Raag 1980 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
81 Esimene Heinar Mölder 1966 mees Sen2 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
82 Esimene Mart Markus 1990 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
83 Esimene Indrek Laas 1975 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
84 Esimene Talis Nurk 1982 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
85 Esimene Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
86 Esimene Märt Küüt 1978 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
87 Esimene Markku Ainsalu 1979 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
88 Esimene Antti Sizko 1982 mees Sen1 Soome, Sipoo
89 Esimene Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
90 Esimene Tõnis Nõgel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
IITEE
91 Esimene Jaanus Kaur 1963 mees Sen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
92 Esimene Tarvi Uusen 1967 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
93 Esimene Martins Trautmanis 1988 mees M Läti, Latvia
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
94 Esimene Maris Bogdanovics 1991 mees M Läti, Latvia
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
95 Esimene Kristofers Racenajs 1985 mees Sen1 Läti, Latvia
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
96 Esimene Martins Savickis 1993 mees M Läti, Latvia
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
97 Esimene Kaspars Sergis 1992 mees M Läti, Latvia
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
98 Esimene Lauris Spillers 1974 mees Sen2 Läti, Latvia
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
99 Esimene Arnis Lazdins 1996 mees M Läti, Latvia
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
100 Esimene Ansis Bremanis 1994 mees M Läti, Latvia
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
101 Teine Vitalijs Kornilovs 1979 mees Sen1 Läti, Latvia
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
102 Teine Viesturs Luksevics 1987 mees M Läti, Latvia
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
103 Teine Mikk Kalavus 1986 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
104 Teine Madis Rahu 1964 mees Sen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
105 Teine Ailar Nirgi 1966 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
106 Teine Martin Aun 1964 mees Sen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
107 Teine Renar Pindel 1984 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
108 Teine Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
109 Teine Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
110 Teine Kevo Jürmann 1981 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
111 Teine Raigo Havik 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Teine Raul Olle 1968 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
113 Teine Alexandr Merzlikin 1973 mees Sen2 Läti, Latvia

...