Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 23.10.2020 08:00.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Esimene Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2 Esimene Mihkel Räim 1993 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Viiking
3 Esimene Erki Pütsep 1976 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
4 Esimene Janek Tombak 1976 mees Sen1 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Janek Tombaku Rattaklubi
5 Esimene Kristjan Oolo 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
6 Esimene Allar Karu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peloton
7 Esimene Heiko Sepp 1982 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Keremeister
8 Esimene Mihkel Ronimois 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
9 Esimene Jörgen Matt 1992 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Viiking
10 Esimene Priit Salumäe 1967 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
11 Esimene Reimo Nook 1971 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viiking
12 Esimene Raido Kodanipork 1969 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Arctic Sport Club
13 Esimene Toomas Kirsipuu 1964 mees Sen3 Eesti, Tartu maakond
14 Esimene Kert Martma 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Arctic Sport Club
15 Esimene Kristjan Vilipõld 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Esimene Margus Mikson 1975 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
17 Esimene Marko Vilipson 1961 mees Sen3 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
18 Esimene Gven Hallop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
19 Esimene Priit Tuisk 1980 mees Sen1 Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK Keremeister
20 Esimene Erki Otsus 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
21 Esimene Edgaras Kovaliovas 1989 mees M Leedu, vilnius
Rietumu/Delfin
22 Esimene Risto Raid 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
23 Esimene Armands Becis 1991 mees M Läti, Riga
Rietumu/Delfin
24 Esimene Emils Liepins 1992 mees M Läti, Riga
Rietumu/Delfin
25 Esimene Peeter Pruus 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rietumu/Delfin
26 Esimene Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rietumu/Delfin
27 Esimene Andrejs Podans 1995 mees M Läti, Riga
Rietumu/Delfin
28 Esimene Krists Neilands 1994 mees M Läti, Riga
Rietumu/Delfin
29 Esimene Andris Vosekalns 1992 mees M Läti, Riga
Rietumu/Delfin
30 Esimene Andzs Flaksis 1991 mees M Läti, Riga
Rietumu/Delfin
31 Esimene Andris Smirnovs 1990 mees M Läti, Riga
Rietumu/Delfin
32 Esimene Mikk Vaaks 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Peloton
33 Esimene Karl Patrick Lauk 1997 mees MJ Eesti, Saare maakond
SJK Viiking
34 Esimene Kalle Kriit 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
35 Esimene Meelis Leidt 1969 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
36 Esimene Riho Ever 1966 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
37 Esimene Paul Lõiv 1972 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
38 Esimene Kalev Ints 1974 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
39 Esimene Virgo Karu 1967 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
40 Esimene Aksel Nõmmela 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
41 Esimene Silver Schultz 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peloton
42 Esimene Silver Mäoma 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
43 Esimene Pertti Juronen 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Keremeister
44 Esimene Arvi Suurpere 1970 mees Sen2 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
45 Esimene Anti Arak 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
46 Esimene Andres Kulbin 1970 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
47 Esimene Peeter Parmask 1961 mees Sen3 Eesti, Tartu maakond
48 Esimene Tiit Laaneots 1969 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
49 Esimene Kristjan Savisikk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
uuno raadio
50 Esimene Teet Järvsalu 1981 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Esimene Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
52 Esimene Valdeko Reedo 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
53 Esimene Tambet Toomela 1982 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Esimene Rain Lond 1978 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
55 Esimene Erko Kurvits 1982 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
56 Esimene Priit Vare 1975 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
57 Esimene Toomas Erikson 1976 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
X-SPORT WILO
58 Esimene Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees Sen4 Eesti, Tartu maakond
59 Esimene Priit Pullerits 1965 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
60 Esimene Indrek Peterkopf 1970 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
61 Esimene Peeter Puidak 1972 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ARENS
62 Esimene Alo Järve 1976 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
63 Esimene Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Ületreening SK
64 Esimene Andrus Volk 1968 mees Sen2 Eesti, Rapla maakond
65 Esimene Martin Pedai 1974 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
66 Esimene Eeri Toomik 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
67 Esimene Karli Külanurm 1981 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 Esimene Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees Sen1 Eesti, Järva maakond
69 Esimene Tambet Joosu 1980 mees Sen1 Eesti, Saare maakond
70 Esimene Bruno Lippur 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
71 Esimene Kristo Enn Vaga 1997 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Esimene Peip Reedi 1968 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
73 Esimene Jonathan Rosenbrier 1979 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
74 Esimene Carl Heinrich Pruun 1992 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Janek Tombaku Rattaklubi
75 Esimene Mihkel Kalja 1996 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
76 Esimene Reijo Puhm 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
77 Esimene Gert Kivistik 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
78 Esimene Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 mees MJ Eesti, Rapla maakond
79 Esimene Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
80 Esimene Keijo Kalm 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Arctic Sport Club
81 Esimene Kelly Kalm 1997 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
82 Esimene Sigvard Kukk 1972 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
83 Esimene Tõnno Palm 1971 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
84 Esimene Steven Kalf 1995 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Viiking
85 Esimene Pirje Koll 1973 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
86 Esimene Karlo Aia 1990 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
87 Esimene Ailen Mälgi 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
88 Esimene Henno Puu 1974 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
89 Esimene Sille Puhu 1984 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Peloton
90 Esimene Oskar Nisu 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
91 Esimene Janari-Joel Jõessar 1990 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
92 Esimene Sander Randver 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Esimene Jaanus Sarv 1970 mees Sen2 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
94 Esimene Joonas Jõgi 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
95 Esimene Marko Käsi 1974 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
96 Esimene Raul Volmer 1996 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
97 Esimene Indrek Sarapuu 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
98 Esimene Alar Sadam 1986 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
99 Esimene Andre Petraudze 1989 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Ületreening SK
100 Esimene Jaan Uus 1964 mees Sen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
101 Teine Veiko Karlis 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
102 Teine Mart Mikkelsaar 1960 mees Sen3 Eesti, Tartu maakond
103 Teine Urmas Kana 1986 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
104 Teine Kuldar Põder 1978 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
105 Teine Reigo Rosenberg 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Arctic Sport Club
106 Teine Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees Sen1 Eesti, Järva maakond
107 Teine Alar Aia 1964 mees Sen3 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
108 Teine Kardo Aia 1989 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
109 Teine Paul Ruubel 1984 mees Sen1 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Keremeister
110 Teine Margus Merisalu 1955 mees Sen4 Eesti, Tartu maakond
111 Teine Kaupo Koch 1971 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Teine Toomas Orason 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
113 Teine Sergey Borisov 1964 mees Sen3 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
114 Teine Aimur Uuk 1961 mees Sen3 Eesti, Tartu maakond
115 Teine Sergei Lapun 1986 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
116 Teine Rau Talumaa 1971 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
117 Teine Jörgen Sildvee 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peloton
118 Teine Kaspar Kukk 1990 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK Keremeister
119 Teine Ivo Tupits 1968 mees Sen2 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
120 Teine Aldar Reinberk 1980 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
121 Teine Tiit Orlovski 1981 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
122 Teine Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
123 Teine Hannes Kägu 1968 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Teine Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
125 Teine Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
126 Teine Teet Soonpuu 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
127 Teine Aivar Lehtmaa 1963 mees Sen3 Eesti, Tartu maakond
128 Teine Ernst Siniorg 1984 mees Sen1 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
129 Teine Ander Raud 1984 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Keremeister
130 Teine Norman Tupits 1977 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
131 Teine Ain Kilgast 1970 mees Sen2 Eesti, Võru maakond
132 Teine Priit Valts 1975 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
133 Teine Martin Kukrus 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
134 Teine Jaak Helm 1975 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
135 Teine Alar Kupp 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu rattaklubi
136 Teine Tanel Lillemets 1977 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
137 Teine Marek Saar 1981 mees Sen1 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
138 Teine Kaupo Jõeveer 1974 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
139 Teine Eerik Tamm 1964 mees Sen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
140 Teine Kristjan Tammaa 1997 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
141 Teine Jan Minski 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
142 Teine Siim Türna 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
143 Teine Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Ületreening SK
144 Teine Helari Pallas 1979 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
145 Teine Sander Suurna 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
146 Teine Peeter Saarep 1952 mees Sen5 Eesti, Valga maakond
147 Teine Raimond Pihlap 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
148 Teine Siim Rikolas 1981 mees Sen1 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
149 Teine Viljar Haav 1975 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
150 Teine Lembit Liis 1957 mees Sen4 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
151 Teine Mikk Granström 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
152 Teine Veiko Jõgila 1969 mees Sen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Thule Opel ProTeam
153 Teine Gregor Põldvere 1996 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
154 Teine Raino Verliin 1973 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
155 Teine Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees Sen4 Eesti, Tartu maakond
156 Teine Tauno Teras 1984 mees Sen1 Norra, Oslo
SK Keremeister
157 Teine Aivo Käsnar 1968 mees Sen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
158 Teine Märt Sildvee 1978 mees Sen1 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
159 Teine Madis Sildvee 1978 mees Sen1 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
160 Teine Aivar Kolga 1984 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
161 Teine Kristel Koort 1992 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Investment Agency-Jõhvi
162 Teine Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
163 Teine Kristjan Kelk 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
164 Teine Indrek Teras 1975 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
165 Teine Tambet Rumberg 1977 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
X-SPORT WILO
166 Teine Tanel Toots 1983 mees Sen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
167 Teine Raul Koppelmaa 1975 mees Sen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
168 Teine Sven Liivamägi 1997 mees MJ Eesti, Võru maakond

...