Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 7,2 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
124300:24:29.0Sander Vaher
SKM!
2100:25:14.0Erkki Aadli
SKM!
32300:25:26.0Jürgen Einpaul
SK Saue Tammed 1
414300:26:19.0Peeter Pihl
SK Saue Tammed 1
5300:27:14.0Allar Adamson
Albe Team
622200:27:39.0Argo Veerbaum
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
711400:27:45.0Lauri Malsroos
SK Saue Tammed 1
81900:27:52.0Silver Eensaar
SKM!
921400:28:13.0Erko Virgepuu
1016700:28:21.0Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee spordiklubi
1123000:28:32.0Cris Poll
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
123100:28:36.0Heiti Hallikma
138600:28:40.0Aare Kutsar
141700:28:48.0Ilja Dzjuba
159200:28:58.0Andres Laineste
Saunapunkt
1611000:28:58.0Mihhail Lukertsenko
NRK
178700:29:24.0Asko Kuusalu
Saunapunkt
189900:30:09.0Tanel Leisalu
192400:30:43.0Ants Einsalu
Albe Team
208300:31:00.0Meelis Kukk
2118900:31:07.0Aaro Tiiksaar
227500:31:20.0Mirjo Koit
Oma Aia Parimad
2326500:31:25.0Kait Vahter
246700:31:26.0Priit Karon
2523800:31:27.0Danilo Piht
MERCURY
2615400:31:30.0Rain Raun
2714400:31:33.0Tauno Piirikivi
2815000:31:35.0Martin Rakov
2912300:31:40.0Aigar Mäesepp
Albe Team
307300:31:49.0Raido Kiipsaar
31117600:31:52.0Viivi-Anne Soots
3224400:31:54.0Martin Ruudi
Nelson
331100:31:57.0Sergei Bessonov
349700:32:00.0Reigo Lehtla
Stamina SK 1
351600:32:06.0Raitti Dikker
3611600:32:14.0Mati Medar
3726400:32:15.0Sulev Marja
Nõmme Sportkesus.ee
3822000:32:22.0Hans Üürike
Oma Aia Parimad
3918700:32:24.0Kaarel Teeäär
4018300:32:25.0Eerik Tamm
4119000:32:26.0Marko Tikku
427400:32:39.0Andres Kiisler
4323900:32:46.0Veiko Hintsov
DELOITTE
4424500:32:48.0Arvi Koitve
Nelson
4524100:32:50.0Simmo Kikkas
4626200:33:18.0Raidar Mesila
474000:33:31.0Keio Hämäläinen
4812200:33:37.0Sten Miller
492500:33:42.0Siim Emajõe
5016500:33:47.0Andrus Rüütelmaa
Valve
5113300:33:50.0Janno Pajupuu
522700:33:52.0Raivo Erik
5325500:33:52.0Kristjan Maade
543700:33:59.0Peeter Hendrikson
551500:34:02.0Tõnu Danilas
5617200:34:11.0Aleksandr Sepp
Oma Aia Parimad
5712100:34:15.0Olaf Michelson
5815800:34:18.0Janno Rillo
Hansa SK 2
5925200:34:19.0Riho Sormunen
6018200:34:25.0Villu Zirnask
Stamina SK 1
6116900:34:34.0Raul Sankovski
625100:34:44.0Henri Jõesalu
6319100:34:46.0Rain Tomingas
6420200:34:54.0Arno Uusküla
OBO RKS Magic
6523600:34:55.0Imre Ambos
KODUTU
6619800:34:57.0Tiit Tõnismäe
Saunapunkt
677800:35:07.0Marko Koppa
6821300:35:17.0Alari Viigipuu
AUX 12+
693500:35:35.0Ardo Heinaru
706300:35:36.0Joan Kangro
71700:35:39.0Kaur Alle
Q-Valda
728400:35:41.0Remo Kuldkepp
NRK
731300:35:44.0Priit Brus
Kolmeraudne
743800:35:47.0Lauri Henno
7515200:35:48.0Alar Randma
Liivide SK
762800:35:52.0Margus Freudenthal
7717500:35:54.0Dmitri Smirnov
NRK
783300:36:00.0Rain Hallimäe
798800:36:01.0Sander Källo
8019700:36:15.0Margus Tukia
815800:36:20.0Raigo Kaldma
8225000:36:30.0Rain Pomerants
8315700:36:34.0Kaarel Reispass
Reispass
8415900:36:35.0Valter Ritso
Hansa SK 2
855900:36:36.0Priit Kallaste
Panomehed
8613200:36:37.0Janis Paju
8722300:36:39.0Marto Kiisk
KLP
8820400:36:41.0Taniel Vaaderpass
Panomehed
8924000:36:41.0Kalle Tomingas
904700:36:42.0Mikk Jakobson
Panomehed
9118400:36:43.0Hallar Tamm
Rapla Maikad
9222000:36:45.0Tiia Eeskivi
9311300:36:47.0Mikk Lõhmus
941800:36:48.0Andre Eding
9520300:36:49.0Jaak Vaabel
Rapla Maikad
967200:36:49.0Eero Kiipli
Actovistid
9725600:36:51.0Oliver Kennik
98600:36:55.0Alar Allaste
NIKEmaania
996600:36:56.0Ants Kann
1004200:36:59.0Taavi Ilu
10122400:37:02.0Andres Paulus
KLP
10223100:37:08.0Veiko Pak
RAE
10322500:37:11.0Alar Laanep
KLP
10419900:37:12.0Urmas Urva
1055700:37:12.0Raido Kaldma
10613100:37:15.0Toomas Pai
1078500:37:17.0Karl Kull
1082200:37:26.0Erkki Eikinen
10920600:37:26.0Raul Vahisalu
1104600:37:30.0Valdo Jahilo
1114800:37:33.0Rene Jakobson
Stamina SK 1
11224800:37:37.0Tarmo Sild
11322900:37:38.0Reimo Liiv
1146200:37:40.0Veljo Kanemägi
Q-Valda
11510400:37:41.0Aimar Liiver
1167900:37:44.0Kaur Krusell
Rapla Maikad
117400:37:50.0Riho Ahtijainen
11817900:37:54.0Kristjan Suur
119320100:37:56.0Inessa Skm!
1203000:37:57.0Lauri Haavel
NIKEmaania
12114800:38:00.0Kaupo Püvi
1229100:38:05.0Marko Laigna
123420900:38:06.0Kerli Valge
12410800:38:10.0Andrei Lopsik
12524200:38:15.0Karl Reispass
Reispass
12619400:38:29.0Veiko Tormet
AUX 12+
1278000:38:32.0Andro Kruus
hammerjack
12823300:38:40.0Marko Allikson
1298100:38:41.0Danner Kruus
hammerjack
13020000:38:44.0Ants Uus
131524700:38:47.0Daisi Saetalu
Tartu Tirija
1326400:38:54.0Kalev Kangro
13325300:38:55.0Raivo Sormunen
134611900:39:00.0Siiri Mere
13514100:39:06.0Andres Peilman
AUX 12+
13610300:39:16.0Elvar Liiv
Liivide SK
1377000:39:18.0Gert Kello
13823500:39:22.0Marek Suurniit
13912900:39:23.0Meelis Ott
14013000:39:26.0Meelis Paas
14112700:39:33.0Marden Nõmm
Mina ja Ahtid
14216600:39:39.0Riho Saamel
SK Karula
14310500:39:47.0Veiko Lille
14417100:39:52.0Ragnar Selberg
14510600:39:55.0Madis Lindmäe
14618500:40:02.0Herki Tamm
14771400:40:03.0Brit Bärengrub
1485500:40:09.0Mart Kajari
1499800:40:09.0Vilmar Truuts
15020700:40:12.0Herki Vainumaa
15110000:40:15.0Allar Levandi
1523900:40:27.0Magnus Hillermaa
Hansa SK 1
15312600:40:32.0Jaan Niitsoo
1548200:40:33.0Hannes Kuhlbach
1553400:40:34.0Madis Haug
15684900:40:37.0Ülle Jakobson
1571200:40:43.0Ahti Bloom
Mina ja Ahtid
15811800:40:50.0Argo Mere
15912800:40:55.0Raul Orav
16011500:40:57.0Jaanus Martinov
16115600:41:00.0Renno Rehtla
CityKliima2
16222100:41:09.0Ivo Jussmann
Actovistid
1632600:41:15.0Holger Enok
1642100:41:21.0Eduard Ehala
16516200:41:30.0Ilmar Räni
1666100:41:33.0Valdo Kanemägi
Q-Valda
16723200:41:43.0Innar Mäesalu
1689500:41:59.0Mariel Akkermann
169105600:41:59.0Viia Kaldam
Valve
17026300:42:01.0Kristjan Akkermann
Hansa SK
17125800:42:02.0Kristo Uisk
Feroline Grupp
1725000:42:03.0Reino Juhansoo
Kolmeraudne
17325700:42:04.0Martin Ansi
1746900:42:14.0Kristo Kekkonen
OBO RKS Magic
17524600:42:22.0Rommi Källo
1764400:42:25.0Asser Jaanimets
17722600:42:26.0Raul Pütsepp
17821700:42:26.0Janek Väät
CityKliima2
1797600:42:28.0Rasmus Kolberg
18018000:42:32.0Heiki Sõmerik
NIKEmaania
18113800:42:36.0Joel Pang
Pang Team
18223400:42:42.0Andrus Allikas
18321500:42:58.0Erkki Vähi
18410200:43:07.0Daimar Liiv
Liivide SK
185119000:43:12.0Hedi Laigar
Actovistid
186129500:43:19.0Kaie Lehiste
18722700:43:19.0Raoul Raidna
SK Maitim
1881319500:43:20.0Age Trink
1891418800:43:25.0Liis Tehver
1905200:43:26.0Andres Järv
19126100:43:27.0Richard Soobik
1921514200:43:30.0Kadri-Anna Peärnberg
1931616400:43:32.0Eret Rääk
19416100:43:37.0Aleksei Räim
1951713700:43:40.0Jane Pang
Pang Team
19617300:43:41.0Priit Sepper
OBO RKS Magic
19710700:43:43.0Roland Loginov
Nipernaadid
19821800:44:00.0Janis Väät
19917000:44:03.0Johannes Sats
2001826000:44:12.0Margit Peebo
Stamina
20116000:44:13.0Tiit-Sten Roost
Nipernaadid
2021912000:44:17.0Maria Metsaorg
20320200:44:19.0Alice Aaviksoo
2042113600:44:39.0Annika Pang
Valve
205228900:44:55.0Maarja Laanemäe
Hansa SK 1
2062320800:45:18.0Kaili Vainumaa
20724900:45:21.0Urmas Rasina
208243200:46:32.0Maret Hallikma
2094300:46:35.0Imre Jaaku
Nipernaadid
21011100:46:45.0Tanel Lumiste
Hansa SK 1
211256000:46:53.0Jaanika Kalvik
21214000:46:55.0Raul Pastak
213267100:46:57.0Pille-Liis Kello
21419300:47:50.0Tauno Topkin
CityKliima2
2152721000:48:03.0Mai-Liis Veinberg
21611700:48:12.0Kaupo Meier
217286800:48:15.0Katrin Karu
2186500:48:18.0Kaido Kangur
hammerjack
21918100:48:21.0Maria Zeltser
2209600:48:21.0Ove Lehtla
2212922800:48:41.0Mari Helstein
SK Karula
2225300:49:10.0Martin Kaarjärv
2234500:49:29.0Tanel Jaanimäe
Nelson
2243013900:49:33.0Kati Pang
Pang Team
225319400:49:35.0Karin Laurik
226329300:49:37.0Reilika Lass
227334100:49:46.0Aivi Illak
228345400:49:49.0Katrin Kahn
2293515500:50:33.0Katrin Rebane
Hansa SK 2
2307700:50:34.0Urmas Koort
2313617800:51:23.0Regina Suiste
2323714600:51:29.0Tiina Pukk
2333812500:51:49.0Mari Männiko
23417400:51:50.0Vladislav Slontshevski
2353921600:52:26.0Triin Välimaa
2364025900:53:15.0Liis Peebo
23719200:55:53.0Rando Tomingas
238900:56:50.0Raul Aron
2394110900:56:50.0Sirli Luik
2404225100:56:50.0Katrin Hämelainen
2414321900:58:57.0Kaire Ööbik
Siseministeerium I
2424413500:59:02.0Liis Palumets
Siseministeerium I
2433600:59:04.0Andres Heldring
Siseministeerium I
24412401:00:49.0Ahti Männik
Mina ja Ahtid
DNF211Piret Veski
DNF254Indrek Aasmäe
Trummi
DNF163Kaimo Räppo
DNF134Maarek Pajur
DNF212Hannes Veskimäe
DNF168Kati Saira
DNF145Kadri Pirn
DNF237Priit Mikelsaar
DNF8Fred Antsu
DNF177Mario Suik
DNF147Algo Puusepp
DNF10
DNF186Anneli Tammiksalu
DNF149Indrek Raats
DNF29Ele-Kaja Gildemann
DNF196Andrei Troitski
DNF151Viktoria Randalainen
DNF101Marget Liblik
DNF205Kevin Vaher
DNF153Ramon Randma
DNF112Mikk Lõhmus
Ridu kokku: 265

...