Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Peasponsor

Husqvarna

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 28.05.2022 23:40.
Kokku: 64
M14 20-30min sõit: 6
N16 30-45min sõit: 3
NE 70-80min sõit: 3
M16 30-45min sõit: 4
MJ 60-75min sõit: 8
MSport 75-90min sõit: 2
ME 90-105min sõit: 7
N14 20-30min sõit: 2
MSen1 75-90min sõit: 14
MSen2 75-90min sõit: 12
MSen3 75-90min sõit: 3
mees: 56
naine: 8
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Rait Ärm
Porter Racing
MJ 60-75min sõit
Sarunas Dmukauskas
ME 90-105min sõit
Siim Ehasalu
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Tarmo Ennok
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Indrek Epner
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Risto Erik
Sportlove
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Rando Marten Evendi
Porter Racing
MJ 60-75min sõit
Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
M16 30-45min sõit
Marco Haas
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Martin Heinmets
-
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Alar Jaanson
Haaslava MTB
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Raiko Kaldoja
CC Rota Mobilis
MSport 75-90min sõit
Alari Kannel
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Kren Kask
MJ 60-75min sõit
Oskar Kontus
M16 30-45min sõit
Mick Kenneth Krõm
MJ 60-75min sõit
Magnus Krusemann
ME 90-105min sõit
Martin Krusemann
KJK
M14 20-30min sõit
Ahto Kruusmann
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Kätlin Kukk
KJK
NE 70-80min sõit
Elvis Leon Laanjõe
MJ 60-75min sõit
Jako Leidorp
Sportlove
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Meelis Luiks
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Martin Mäggi
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Margus Malva
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalev
MJ 60-75min sõit
Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalev
M14 20-30min sõit
Juri Molev
Kjk
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Matthias Mõttus
Haanja rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Tarmo Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Tarmo Neemela
Team Amps
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Kaur Ojala
ME 90-105min sõit
Imre Ojavere
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Markus Pajur
ME 90-105min sõit
Aleksandr Patrenkin
SK Energia
MJ 60-75min sõit
Armin Pilv
ME 90-105min sõit
Marko Pohl
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Mirko Põldma
RR Siplased
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Annabrit Prants
N14 20-30min sõit
Robin Pruul
KJK
MJ 60-75min sõit
Sille Puhu
NE 70-80min sõit
Johann Mattias Puuorg
Porter Racing
M14 20-30min sõit
Mattias Reinaas
M14 20-30min sõit
Alar Reiska
Haanja Rattaklubi
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Egon Rembla
Sportlove
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Janek Resev
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Kaspar Rohtla
Redbike Team
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Richard Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Sander Rüngenen
Jõelähtme Singel
MSport 75-90min sõit
Dmitri Rusovitš
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Viljar Saare
AT Sport Team
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Maik Salla
Pärnu Kalev
M16 30-45min sõit
Mailis Salla
Pärnu Kalev
N16 30-45min sõit
Laur Samlik
Hawaii Express
ME 90-105min sõit
Maario Silm
Rattabaas
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Anet Sirvel
N16 30-45min sõit
Merili Sirvel
NE 70-80min sõit
Dmitri Sõptšenko
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Karolin Surva
N14 20-30min sõit
Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing
N16 30-45min sõit
Ivar Vaab
Rattabaas
ME 90-105min sõit
Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
M16 30-45min sõit
Vladimir Všivtsev
Äkke
MSen1 75-90min sõit

...