Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 22.05.2022 13:40.
Kokku: 125
M10: 6
N10: 5
M12: 14
N12: 5
M14: 17
N14: 3
M16: 12
N16: 5
MJ: 4
NJ: 1
ME: 4
NE: 5
MSport: 1
MSen-1: 16
MSen-2: 20
MSen-3: 7
mees: 101
naine: 24
Kõik   |   M10   |   N10   |   M12   |   N12   |   M14   |   N14   |   M16   |   N16   |   MJ   |   NJ   |   ME   |   NE   |   MSport   |   MSen-1   |   MSen-2   |   MSen-3
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Armin Akkel
M14
Marii-Isabel Allikberg
KJK
NJ
Gevert Aola
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
M16
Trevor Aola
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
M12
Mihkel Arro
Porter Racing
M14
Aivars Darznieks
Veloprofs.lv
MSen-1
Ainar Elberg
CFC Spordiklubi
MSport
Indrek Epner
Velohunt ProTeam
MSen-3
Risto Erik
Sportlove
MSen-2
Indrek Ester
Adventures - Kose AMK
MSen-2
Andreas Grossmann
M12
Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
ME
Marco Haas
SAQ SC
MSen-3
Elias Hämäläinen
TWD-Länken
MJ
Richard Hynninen
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14
Uku Järv
CFC
M12
Erol Jürgenson
SAQ SC
MSen-1
Tauri Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
MJ
Mairit Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
N16
Maris Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
NE
Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu rattaklubi
M14
Raiko Kaldoja
CC Rota Mobilis
ME
Peeter Kand
Velo clubbers
MSen-3
Marek Karm
Spordipartner
MSen-1
Rando Kebja
CFC
M10
Kevin Kertsman
CFC Spordiklubi
M12
Melani Kertsman
CFC Spordiklubi
N14
Isabel Kiis
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
-
N10
Reimo Kiisk
MSen-1
Ott Kiivit
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14
Eero Kiskonen
kalevijalgrattakool
MSen-3
Henrik Kivilo
Redbike
MSen-1
Madis Kogermann
SAQ SC
MSen-2
Mariann Koik
Porter Racing
N16
Ella Koivula
Korska Racing Team - Finland
N16
Mikko Koivula
Korson Kaiku
MSen-2
Marten Konga
Porter Racing
M14
Harri Alfred Koonik
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14
Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
MSen-1
Magnus Krusemann
AT SPORDIKLUBI
MSen-2
Kaupo Kuhlap
Cosmos
Cosmos Sport MTÜ
MSen-3
Kaarel Laansoo
KJK
M10
Märt Laansoo
KJK
M14
Oliver Läänsoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14
Arseni Laidinen
Narva Spordikool Energia
M16
Lehis Leigri
RR Siplased
MSen-1
Loore Lemloch
CFC
N14
Oskar Lemloch
CFC
M12
Linda Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
N14
Aleksey Leonov
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
MJ
Toomas Lepik
Astro Baltics
MSen-2
Karolina Lilenbach
cfc
N10
Maris Lillep
Redbike
NE
Johanna Linnas
Porter Racing
N10
Lisette Linnas
Porter Racing
N12
Oliver Linnas
Porter Racing
M14
Petter Linno
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M12
Niklas Lond
CFC
M14
Rain Lond
MSen-2
Riko Mäeuibo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16
Margus Malva
CC Rota Mobilis
MSen-2
Oliver Mätik
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Olavi Mätik
M16
Martin Meltsov
Haanja Rattaklubi
MSen-2
Mattias Meltsov
Haanja Rattaklubi
M10
Kertu Mitt
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
N12
Mari-Liis Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
NE
Marta Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
N12
Matthias Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
M16
Markus Müürisepp
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14
Tarmo Neemela
A&T Spoediklubi
MSen-3
Raul Richard Nirk
CFC
M16
Joosep Nöps
Porter Racing
M12
Magnus Normak
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M12
Imre Ojavere
CC Rota Mobilis
MSen-1
Hugo Hendrik Orav
Porter Racing
M14
Dominic Ormus
Nõmme Rattakool
M10
Kristo Õruste
Porter Racing
M14
Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
MSen-2
Aimar Pedari
RRsiplased
MSen-3
Pauliine Pesor
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
N12
Roosmarii Pesor
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
N12
Tormi Pesor
KoMo
M10
Jekabs Podins
International School Estonia
M10
Krisjanis Podins
International School Estonia
M12
Lauren Pohl
CFC
N16
Marko Pohl
A&T Spoediklubi
MSen-1
Sille Puhu
HWX
NE
Johann Mattias Puuorg
Porter racing
MJ
Eleanor Rang
CFC
N10
Maribel Rannala
CFC
N16
Anna Helene Rauk
Triathlon Estonia
N10
Karel Gustav Rei
CFC
M14
Rivo Reinsalu
CCH
ihp.ee
MSen-1
Egon Rembla
Sportlove
MSen-2
Janek Resev
MSen-2
Argo Rohtmets
Rattabaas
MSen-2
Arvi Romandi
Rae Rattaklubi
MSen-2
Ron Rooni
CFC
M16
Dmitri Rusovits
Red Bike
MSen-1
Pärt Ruubel
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
M12
Sander Saar
ME
Alar Sala
MSen-2
Taavi Selder
Velohunt ProTeam
VelohuntProTeam
MSen-1
Dmitri Sõptšenko
Redbike
MSen-1
Erkki Stüf
Aidu spordiklubi
MSen-1
Steven Sumberg
Porter racing
M12
Sebastian Suppi
CFC Spordiklubi
M14
Simon Suppi
Nõmme Rattakool
M12
Robert Jonas Takel
CFC
M12
Egert Tammeleht
Porter racing
M14
Riko Tammepuu
CFC
M16
Kirill Tarassov
KJK
ME
Hardi Teder
Haaslava MTB
MSen-2
Simon Tiitson
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
M16
Raido Tonts
Haaslava MTB
MSen-1
Heikki Tõnumaa
SAQ SC
MSen-2
Peeter Tsanev
Kalevi jalgrattakool
M16
Janelle Uibokand
Peloton
NE
Ivar Vaab
Rattabaas
MSen-1
Markus Vähi
MSen-2
Gregor Vain
Porter Racing
M16
Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
MSen-2
Maikel Magnus Välja
Aruküla sk
Aruküla põhikool
M12
Tom Vallimägi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16
Vladimir Všivtsev
Äkke
MSen-2

...