Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 17.09.2021 04:00.
Kokku: 101
M14 20-30min sõit: 11
N14 20-30min sõit: 4
N16 30-45min sõit: 1
M16 30-45min sõit: 13
MJ 60-75min sõit: 6
MSen1 75-90min sõit: 10
MSen2 75-90min sõit: 12
MSen3 75-90min sõit: 4
MSport 75-90min sõit: 2
ME 90-105min sõit: 9
NE 70-80min sõit: 6
M12 10-15 min sõit: 7
N12 10-15 min sõit: 4
M10 10-15 min sõit: 10
N10 10-15 min sõit: 2
mees: 84
naine: 17
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Gabriel Helmut Aduson
CFC Spordiklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Anniina Ahtosalo
Trek Lundberg racing team/ Korson kaiku
N16 30-45min sõit
Matias Ahtosalo
Trek Lundberg racing team/ Korson Kaiku
M16 30-45min sõit
Gevert Aola
SK PÄRNU KALEV
M12 10-15 min sõit
Trevor Aola
SK PÄRNU KALEV
M10 10-15 min sõit
Rait Ärm
Kluvi Cycling Tartu
ME 90-105min sõit
Janek Arme
Põltamaa jalgrattaklubi
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Gerd Lauri Eerme
Porter Racing
M14 20-30min sõit
Raino Einroos
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Indrek Epner
SaksaAutomaatikaProShopTeam
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Risto Erik
Sportlove
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Rando Marten Evendi
MJ 60-75min sõit
Hardy Grünberg
Porter Racing
M10 10-15 min sõit
Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
M16 30-45min sõit
Janno Idavain
Kostivere Spordiselts MTÜ
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Karl Sebastian Idavain
M10 10-15 min sõit
Veeti Jalonen
Trek Lundberg racing team/ Korson Kaiku
M16 30-45min sõit
Viljami Jalonen
Team Trimtex Finland/ Korson Kaiku
M14 20-30min sõit
Kert Järva
Smart Sport Team
MJ 60-75min sõit
Mairit Kaarjärv
Spordiklubi Rakke
N12 10-15 min sõit
Ruben Käärst
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M12 10-15 min sõit
Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M12 10-15 min sõit
Raiko Kaldoja
MSport 75-90min sõit
Alari Kannel
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Eero Kiskonen
KJK
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Gert Kivistik
Hawaii Express
ME 90-105min sõit
Eliise Kivistu
N14 20-30min sõit
Maiken Konga
Porter Racing
N10 10-15 min sõit
Marten Konga
Porter Racing
M12 10-15 min sõit
Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport Team
MJ 60-75min sõit
Magnus Krusemann
ME 90-105min sõit
Martin Krusemann
Kalevi Jagrattakool
M16 30-45min sõit
Kevin Kubilius
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
MJ 60-75min sõit
Janek-Robin Kukk
Kalevi jalgratta kool
M16 30-45min sõit
Kätlin Kukk
NE 70-80min sõit
Joonas Latik
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M16 30-45min sõit
Kristo Latik
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Jako Leidorp
sportlove
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Loore Lemloch
N12 10-15 min sõit
Oskar Lemloch
CFC
M10 10-15 min sõit
Ricardo Lima
hawaii
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Markus Mäeuibo
M14 20-30min sõit
Martin Mäggi
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Akseli Maja
Trek Lundberg Racing Team / JYPS
M16 30-45min sõit
Margus Malva
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Marten Malva
M10 10-15 min sõit
Joosep Mesi
MJ 60-75min sõit
Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
M14 20-30min sõit
Juri Molev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Mari-Liis Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
NE 70-80min sõit
Marta Mõttus
N10 10-15 min sõit
Matthias Mõttus
M14 20-30min sõit
Tarmo Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Karl Oskar Mürk
Sportlove
ME 90-105min sõit
Kaur Ojala
ME 90-105min sõit
Imre Ojavere
CC Rota Mobilis
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Kristo Õruste
Porter Racing
M10 10-15 min sõit
Markus Pajur
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
ME 90-105min sõit
Romet Pajur
CFC
M16 30-45min sõit
Aleksandr Patrenkin
Narva SK Energia
MJ 60-75min sõit
Aimar Pedari
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Armin Pilv
Haanja Rattaklubi
ME 90-105min sõit
Lauren Pohl
CFC
N12 10-15 min sõit
Marko Pohl
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Mirko Põldma
RRSiplased
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Ken Post
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
M16 30-45min sõit
Robin Pruul
KJK
ME 90-105min sõit
Johann Mattias Puuorg
M16 30-45min sõit
Sven Puusepp
Spordipartner
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Kaupo Raag
velo clubbers
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Maribel Rannala
N14 20-30min sõit
Aksel Rantanen
Trek-Lundberg Racing Team
M16 30-45min sõit
Rivo Reinsalu
Inhouse Partners OÜ
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Pärtel Reinson
Sportlove
M10 10-15 min sõit
Rasmus Reinson
Sportlove
M10 10-15 min sõit
Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Egon Rembla
sportlove
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Janek Resev
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Richard Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Sander Rüngenen
MSport 75-90min sõit
Markus Aleksander Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M12 10-15 min sõit
Mauro Erik Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Sander Saar
ME 90-105min sõit
Alar Sala
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Kajsa Salmela
Team Trek Women Finland/ Korson Kaiku
NE 70-80min sõit
Georg Salupuu
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M10 10-15 min sõit
Evar Saul
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Madis Sildvee
RRSiplased
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Ragnar Sirk
M16 30-45min sõit
Margus Sirvel
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Merili Sirvel
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
NE 70-80min sõit
Sten Erik Soiver
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M12 10-15 min sõit
Karolin Surva
CFC
N14 20-30min sõit
Iiris Takel
KJK
NE 70-80min sõit
Egert Tammeleht
PorteRacing
M10 10-15 min sõit
Sebastian Tarkiainen
TeamTrimtex Finland/ Korson Kaiku
M16 30-45min sõit
Maria Treier
N14 20-30min sõit
Janelle Uibokand
Peloton
NE 70-80min sõit
Henri Valmsen
Viljandi Rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Karmen Valmsen
Viljandi Rattaklubi
N12 10-15 min sõit
Andreas Vilbaste
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M12 10-15 min sõit

...