Et En

Tulemused, Grand Prix

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1302:19:38Peeter Pruus
KoMo/Veloplus
2102:20:35Gert Jõeäär
KoMo/Veloplus
319502:20:58Lauris Purnins
DTG-MySport.lv
4202:23:12Peeter Tarvis
KoMo/Veloplus
5502:23:28Josten Vaidem
Fixus
61202:23:37Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
714102:24:06Martin Loo
HAWAII EXPRESS team
81002:24:51Gert Kivistik
HAWAII EXPRESS team
9602:28:15Ivo Suur
ProShop Team I
105202:28:25Taavi Kannimäe
HAWAII EXPRESS team
111402:28:36Martin Parv
KoMo/Veloplus
1219702:29:29Mareks Balodis
ZZK
1320502:29:31Joonas Maanurm
ProShop Team I
143302:29:33Joosep Mesi
152502:29:34Kaspar Neemesto
ProShop Team I
162102:29:45Tarmo Neemela
RedBike Team I
1719802:31:03Rodzers Petaks
ZZK
1814402:32:46Meelis Rebane
A&T Spordiklubi
193202:33:34Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team I
201502:34:08Kristo Sepp
ProShop Team I
212902:34:25Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
2220102:34:25Ivars Prokofjevs
ZZK
232402:34:40Andres Peets
KoMo/Veloplus
2414502:35:17Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport Team
2513402:36:02Reiko Rosenthal
ASTRO BALTICS
262802:36:30Viljar Kannimäe
ProShop Team I
2715302:36:55Marko Pohl
A&T Spordiklubi
2816502:37:30Aali Lill
Est One Smart
2914902:37:31Aigar Raja
Freesport
3020702:37:48Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team I
3114702:38:11Dmitri Rusovitš
323602:38:24Anti Arumägi
RedBike Team I
334702:38:40Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express naiskond
344402:38:56Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
352602:40:10Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
3615202:40:40Kert Järva
Smart Sport Team
373902:40:41Ahti Raasuke
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
384302:40:45Alar Reiska
HAWAII EXPRESS team
396002:41:48Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
404102:42:25Rando Marten Evendi
CFC
413502:42:36Marek Pani
Team Stokker
425002:43:15Margus Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
434902:43:21Rene Kübar
KoMo/Veloplus
444802:43:26Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
453102:43:28Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team I
464602:44:37Janelle Uibokand
ASTRO BALTICS
4715902:45:18Arturs Sisolatins
ZZK Team
4815002:46:03Andres Maarits
4916402:47:44Alar Sala
505602:47:44Vahur Sepp
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
5111602:48:26Priit Järvloo
ASTRO BALTICS
5215102:48:30Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike Team II
5319902:48:30Andris Balodis
Virsotne/MARMOT
543002:48:31Markus Vähi
RedBike Team I
555302:49:09Haigo Varik
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
5616202:49:28Ivar Pilv
5712702:52:01Rainer Pungar
Cyclon
583802:52:44Janek Resev
HAWAII EXPRESS team
5913202:53:42Meelis Pärn
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
6015402:53:45Kristo Hüdsi
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
61102302:53:57Meelis Kompus
ProShop Team II
6219302:55:04Mae Lang
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
635102:55:17Allan Harand
ProShop Team II
649102:55:38Sergei Johanson
VELO CLUBBERS
6511402:55:39Kalev Albri
RedBike Team II
666902:55:45Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express naiskond
676102:55:51Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
6817802:56:27Roger Uusmaa
695502:56:27Janek Saareoks
*Schenker - Firmasport
7015602:56:29Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
714202:56:50Marko Johanson
RedBike Team II
726602:56:53Toomas Kõrge
ProShop Team II
739602:56:54Hardi Heinsar
2. jalaväebrigaad
743702:57:03Mattias Vadam
RedBike Team II
759502:57:35Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
7619602:57:44Margus Nõmm
774502:58:11Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
7812802:58:26Andrus Kasekamp
Cyclon
7920202:58:28Katrina Jaunslaviete Kipure
ZZK
8016302:58:35Sander Värv
REKORD CC
815802:59:04Indrek Sauga
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
8217302:59:51Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
8319403:00:05Marko Tammist
846303:00:18Merili Sirvel
Hawaii Express naiskond
856703:00:40Atter Annus
*Schenker - Firmasport
869703:00:55Toomas Zaletajev
8716803:00:55Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
8818503:01:15Marco Haas
SAQ SC
8912503:01:44Armas Elo
9010803:01:47Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
9116003:02:42Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport Team
9217503:03:20Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
9317203:04:03Urmas Lepik
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
947103:04:25Maris Lillep
Hawaii Express naiskond
9512203:05:09Harry Grünberg
Porter Racing
9610103:05:15Marten Jõevee
Aima SK
977203:05:24Rivo Jänes
985903:05:26Kaupo Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
9911203:05:48Raul Maripuu
10011503:05:58Taago Tamm
Cyclon
1012703:06:16Kaido Pesor
KoMo/Veloplus
10210003:08:02Robert Kimmel
1039003:08:16Vallo Vahesaar
1041803:08:22Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
1056403:08:24Toomas Tiismaa
ficonTEC Eesti
10618403:09:14Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen
10716103:11:11Henno Haava
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1086803:12:08Heigo Jaadla
10918203:12:13Mikko Kask
1107803:12:26Konstantin Gorbunov
11110203:13:39Tarmo Kallaste
Cyclon
11218003:14:32Reigo Türk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
11317603:14:55Rauno Agu
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
1147503:14:57Anti Vendel
Aima SK
11515803:14:59Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
1167703:16:26Tõnu Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
11717403:16:50Jaanus Tiisvend
11817903:17:29Erkki Tammisaar
1197003:18:14Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
1207903:18:18Marek Musting
*Schenker - Firmasport
12111903:20:16Janno Ellermaa
1228603:21:30Janar Laanemets
1235703:22:41Kaspar Kõiv
RedBike Team II
12420603:26:36Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
12520303:26:47Kuido Lemloch
12620003:27:23Margus Meidla
12712903:27:23Sten Pelska
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
1288003:27:30Kaido Mäepea
*Schenker - Firmasport
12911103:27:48Rene Mainsoo
ProShop Team II
1308403:28:24Vahur Fuks
1319903:29:54Silver Raud
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
1327603:29:56Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
133124103:30:12Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Team
13417703:30:29Kaido Hermat
Sportlove
13518103:30:30Heikki Suokas
1368103:30:57Marek Einla
13720403:32:08Priit Rahnel
13816603:33:14Marek Saar
KoMo
13918903:34:59Raiko Kaldoja
CC Rota Mobilis
14019003:34:59Lauri Kaldoja
TEAM NUUDLIJALAD
1418903:43:49Liis Tuur
Sparta ProShop naiskond
14210403:46:43Margus Vijard
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
14318303:46:43Erkki Ormus
14419103:47:46Hannu Loik
1458703:47:49Kristjan Püttsepp
14619204:01:30Jüri Melih
14717104:03:03Ailar Ladva
JK Paralepa
14812604:03:47Veigo Kuusenõmm
14913104:03:48Alar Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
15010604:11:05Roger Allas
1518804:13:30Teet Eelmere
15214004:32:27Kaukko Kiisk
Adduco kolimisteenused
DNS20Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS142Antto Jussi Juntunen
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS121Ivar Siska
RedBike Team III
DNS155Tarmo Rei
CFC
DNS17Kaur Ojala
ProShop Team I
DNS19Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
DNS22Henrik Kivilo
RedBike Team I
DNS143Kristers Ansons
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS135Anton Litvintsev
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS170Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
DNS107Renar Pindel
RedBike Team III
DNS9Raido Saar
RedBike Team I
DNS120Rait Rebane
DNS123Priit Pääso
DNS82Meelis Treimuth
DNS4Markus Pajur
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS157Tõnis Saar
Kolm Tilli
DNS136Karl Sooväli
Team Ramudden I
DNS73Indra Kutser
Fixus Sport
DNS124Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
DNS186Erik Sever
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS40Robin Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS137Henri Treimuth
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS98Rene Maajärv
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
DNS74Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express naiskond
DNS109Marina Annus
*Schenker - Firmasport
DNS187Indrek Hubel
Cyclon
DNS167Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS138Daniels Kazis
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS117Ivo Stolfot
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNS7Caspar Austa
CP Estonia
DNS110Rainer Kukk
DNS92Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS148Janika Lõiv
DNS188Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS118Jaanus Maksim
Vanad Vändad
DNS54Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
DNS16Rait Ärm
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS139Pauls Rubenis
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS133Sergei Õitspuu
Redbike Team IV
DNS93Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
DNS169Tanel Käär
Ridu kokku: 194

...