Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Galerii Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 10 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1100:32:02.0Ilja Nikolajev
MeRun
2400:32:33.0Argo Jõesoo
Läänemaa KJK
3300:32:59.0Mardo Lundver
Rapla Jooksuklubi / Järvakandi
413800:33:38.0Marek Nõmm
Spordipood Duncan.ee
525700:34:00.0Indrek Ilumäe
61400:34:25.0Viljar Vallimäe
SK ProRunner
76400:34:52.0Tarvi Tameri
Jooksurullid
8900:35:17.0Rain Seepõld
#Headinimesed
924700:35:27.0Andres Hellerma
#Headinimesed
1014200:35:31.0Karol Hanga
KJK Kose 2000
115500:36:00.0Alari Lumberg
Anu Jooksutrennid
121700:36:08.0Tarmo Reitsnik
Treeningpartner
136600:36:21.0Jaanus Pedak
14600:36:22.0Kain Väljaots
Täppsportlased / Tallinn
1519000:36:30.0Cris Poll
SK ProRunner
161300:36:43.0Igor Skatško
JK Tempo
171000:36:46.0Lauri Luik
Läänemaa KJK
1819900:36:49.0Rimo Timm
Treeningpartner
19700:36:54.0Raido Raspel
Treeningpartner
2022500:37:01.0Matiss Haritonovs
LifeThroughTrails
2118400:37:03.0Kaupo Uuetoa
SK Jooksupartner
2213300:37:06.0Lauri Ulm
Täppsportlased
2312100:37:07.0Aare Kutsar
Just do it
2418500:37:08.0Villu Eller
Treeningpartner
2527200:37:09.0Siim Susi
JK Must Puudel/Treeningpartner
2615800:37:11.0Joel Puulmann
Sparta
27200:37:14.0Laura Maasik
#Headinimesed
2810700:37:29.0Eero Mõttus
Täppsportlased
2914600:37:37.0Mart Kivi
SK Jooksupartner
301500:37:46.0Helin Meier
#Headinimesed
3126900:37:49.0Hannes Normak
SK Los Toros
3217900:37:50.0Indrek Mumm
Sparta
3325600:37:52.0Renat Vafin
Treeningpartner
3419500:38:04.0Tanel Kannel
3522400:38:21.0Andrei Škubel
Treeningpartner
3614400:38:26.0Indrek Oll
SK ProRunner
371900:38:27.0Marko Tutt
Treeningpartner
386200:38:51.0Jarl Edur
Treeningpartner
3920500:38:54.0Sten-Fred Põder
Sparta
4026700:38:56.0Eiko Sau
412000:38:58.0Lauri Pihlak
Sparta
421600:39:02.0Liliana Torn
4311400:39:04.0Heiki Pruul
Täppsportlased
447700:39:06.0Kristjan Ööpik
Jooksurullid
4517100:39:09.0Indrek Tikva
4618000:39:16.0Andres Sang
Täppsportlased
4725800:39:18.0Raimo Talviste
Sparta
487300:39:22.0Kristjan Enno
Jooksurullid
4914800:39:25.0Urmas Põldre
UP Sport
5011300:39:28.0Marko Valter
SK ProRunner
519800:39:33.0Harles Tammeleht
523100:39:37.0Karre Lauring
SK ProRunner
5324200:39:41.0Raigo Saar
JK Sarma
5426800:39:45.0Taavi Raudsaar
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
551800:39:57.0Ahto Jakson
SK ProRunner
5611700:40:02.0Kadiliis Kuiv
SK ProRunner
576000:40:12.0Tõnu Paabstel
5813100:40:16.0Irina Biziaeva
MeRun
5912600:40:18.0Maksim Trofimov
6015000:40:35.0Andrus Šults
SK Martna
618500:40:38.0Tambet Järve
Läänemaa KJK
6224500:40:38.0Sander Osvet
Sparta
6324100:40:43.0Marek Tõnismäe
Täppsportlased
648200:40:46.0Martin Murre
Treeningpartner
6511900:40:47.0Raul Roots
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
6611800:40:49.0Hannu Piirat
SK ProRunner
672100:40:51.0Aivar Reinap
Täppsportlased
6820600:40:52.0Peeter Kand
69800:40:56.0Kaupo Tiislär
FB Jooksmine
7016900:40:56.0Christopher Lään
FB Jooksmine
7111500:41:14.0Martin Kalmet
729000:41:18.0Anne-Ly Palm
SK ProRunner
734200:41:26.0Ivo Kreutzvald
SK ProRunner
7423500:41:29.0Viivi-Anne Soots
Treeningpartner
759900:41:34.0Mikk Teelahk
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
7620300:41:35.0Stenver Matt
Harju Elekter
7716700:41:42.0Arles Taal
FB Jooksmine
7810600:41:43.0Kaido Vetevoog
FB Jooksmine
7926300:41:44.0Hargo Kalaus
8019700:41:59.0Leonid Homin
Sparta
815200:42:00.0Lauri Mänd
823700:42:04.0Andi Vallik
Läänemaa KJK
8323100:42:07.0Martin Osmin
#Headinimesed
8412700:42:09.0Dmitri Timofejev
851100:42:11.0Jüri Jaanson
Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
869700:42:13.0Rainis Saar
Anu Jooksutrennid
8722800:42:24.0Ergo Meier
ergorent.ee
8816600:42:29.0Maris Heinaru
Treeningpartner
8919100:42:32.0Klarika Kuusk
Treeningpartner
905600:42:36.0Getlin Urbus
919600:42:37.0Eliise Hoogand
Treeningpartner/Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
9224800:42:43.0Merlyn Lükk
#Headinimesed
937000:42:55.0Endre Varik
SK ProRunner/Achilleus
9420000:42:56.0Markus Mägi
9512300:42:57.0Rene Pere
962300:42:59.0Silver Koit
Treeningpartner
9721600:43:07.0Grete Lehemaa
9820700:43:09.0Leho Laja
9910500:43:11.0Raini Toom
Sparta
10025100:43:17.0Ingmar Vutt
Rulluisuklubi 8R
10118600:43:19.0Mirjam Piik
Täppsportlased
10221100:43:26.0Nikita Murin
10324300:43:28.0Uno Alliku
10413200:43:29.0Vambo Oolberg
1057800:43:30.0Katre Härm
10620100:43:36.0Siim Saidla
Treeningpartner
10718300:43:36.0Sigrid Turja
Treeningpartner
10810300:43:38.0Tarvi Viik
SK Sula
10912200:43:55.0Jaagup Liiv
11026400:43:59.0Silver Jung
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
11112000:44:04.0Kuldar Kotkas
Treeningpartner
11227000:44:07.0Hanno Kindel
SK ProRunner
1138100:44:10.0Jevgeni Šerstjuk
11410000:44:11.0Anni Kingsepp
1152500:44:14.0Teedo Melts
Sparta
11616800:44:27.0Raul Reiska
FB Jooksmine
11722600:44:27.0Moonika Kitt
Treeningpartner
1186300:44:29.0Liina Kesamaa
Triathlon Estonia
11923400:44:40.0Triin Peterson
Treeningpartner
1207100:44:47.0Helina Pärn
SJK Aameraas
12121500:44:57.0Henri Kaarma
Sparta
12220900:44:58.0Egert Akenpärg
1238700:45:04.0Raul Vinni
Treeningpartner
1248900:45:09.0Piret Tikva
1253600:45:21.0Märt Lääts
1264500:45:23.0Paavo Heil
Brandem
12725200:45:31.0Mart Usin
12818100:45:49.0Martti Raavel
Järvakandi Wellod
1297600:45:53.0Indrek Viron
1305400:46:00.0Ritve Reinumäe
Rapla
13111100:46:01.0Meelis Kukk
1323800:46:01.0Piret Närep
Sparta
1333900:46:11.0Rainer Mark
13417000:46:16.0Kadri Veske
FB Jooksmine
13510900:46:32.0Lauri Link
13619600:46:41.0Edit Kannel
Norma OK
13716100:46:46.0Ilmar Koolmeister
SK ProRunner
1387200:46:53.0Lagle Vetemäe
13914300:47:00.0Knut Hanga
14017600:47:05.0Maret Volens
Treeningpartner
14127600:47:07.0Regle Raudsepp
14213400:47:16.0Edvin Skomarovski
Kaupmees & KO AS
14322300:47:18.0Margo Engel
SK ProRunner
14414700:47:35.0Viljar Laanes
SK ProRunner
14524900:47:37.0Silver Vürmer
SK Prorunner
14614500:47:50.0Janika Jürgenson
SK ProRunner
14718700:48:02.0Andrus Nilk
1481200:48:08.0Liis Grete Atonen
Audentese SK
14926100:48:16.0Laur Oberschneider
Lõuna-Läänemaa JK
15023700:48:23.0Renek Loorens
Oru Spordiklubi
15116300:48:32.0Kerti Kesküla
15224400:48:35.0Ronald Stimmer
3D Treening
1538300:48:37.0Arnold Nõmm
SJK SARMA
1547400:48:40.0Aivar Sõerd
15515700:48:42.0Eneli Pall
15617300:48:42.0Kaja Loorens
Oru Spordiklubi
1578000:48:49.0Mare Padu
FB Jooksmine
15812400:48:54.0Jaan Saviir
JK Paralepa
15917500:48:54.0Ahti Raba
LHV Pank
16011000:48:59.0Merlyn Link
1614100:49:01.0Rain Saar
PPA
1622800:49:16.0Anna Naumova
16321800:49:20.0Raul Mändla
Täppsportlased
1645100:49:24.0Kristiina Ranne
FB Jooksmine
16520200:49:27.0Märt Kesküla
HOK
16613900:49:33.0Kaido Karussaar
1672600:49:35.0Timo Pällo
16823000:49:36.0Vitali Petrov
Tallinn
1699200:49:40.0Marika Roopärg
Täppsportlased
17027500:50:02.0Meelis Jüriado
Stokker
17118200:50:03.0Christo Klettenberg
MAN Sport Team
1727500:50:04.0Ragnar Lipstok
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
17321000:50:11.0Anoly Gilden
17411600:50:24.0Kadri Raadla
JK Paralepa
17512800:50:39.0Ike Lilleorg
Oru Spordiklubi
17616000:50:47.0Lauri Pildre
Must Puudel
17725900:50:48.0Ott Rootare
Ritska SK
17822200:50:48.0Julius Liiv
Nissi Kool
17915900:50:58.0Jüri Laanmets
18012500:51:02.0Nicole Maria Klais
Tallinna SS Kalev
18127300:51:21.0Rivo Kaldvee
18213600:51:29.0Vaiko Kivi
Päästeamet
18325500:51:36.0Daniel Kostrov
1846500:51:37.0Marko Teinburk
Anu Jooksutrennid
18510200:51:47.0Kätlin Atonen
VAK Staier
1869300:51:49.0Andres Kutsar
1875800:52:03.0Alo Neerot
Noto
18815100:52:17.0Priit Krüüts
18925300:52:31.0Joel Annok
19017200:52:36.0Sirle Loigo
Treeningpartner
19110100:52:37.0Meelis Atonen
VAK Staier
1925700:52:39.0Mihkel Meerits
1932400:52:44.0Annika Veisson
Sparta
19425000:52:46.0Robert Kitt
19511200:52:50.0Ove Sesmin
G4S Eesti AS
1963200:52:55.0Ergo Vaik
Semu
1972900:53:03.0Anu Aero
FB Jooksmine
19816200:53:22.0Jaan Kesküla
SK Raudmees
19926200:53:35.0Raul Oberschneider
Vabakutseline
20020400:53:37.0Maie Alaots
20127100:53:48.0Andres Veske
Must Puudel
2024900:54:06.0Johanna Maria Kuusemets
21CC Triatloniklubi
2034600:54:25.0Kertu Heil
Brandem
20421700:54:30.0Kadi Ruut
2054000:54:54.0Kairi Zolotova
20621300:55:01.0Marko Bogoljubov
20721200:55:06.0Cärola Almosen
#Headinimesed
2089100:55:13.0Kevin Saar
20914900:55:14.0Vilve Pilv
Täppsportlased
21022000:55:17.0Kaido Rosin
RKK
21115400:55:19.0Uno Markson
2124300:55:31.0Tiina Koskinen
21318800:55:49.0Maili Kõrgemägi
21418900:56:14.0Esmeralda Lille
SK ProRunner
21526500:56:30.0Minna Vedler
2163000:56:46.0Siret Lehtmaa
2178800:56:52.0Enn Masing
Märjamaa vald
21826600:57:11.0Madis Oberscneider
21916400:57:16.0Kevin Pitman
2209500:57:35.0Mari Helstein
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
2216100:57:43.0Juhan Paabstel
22214000:58:18.0Tiiu Treier
2232700:58:58.0Hene Karumaa
22425400:59:09.0Anu-Mall Naarits
UP Sport
2255900:59:18.0Jaana Üksik
22622900:59:27.0Kadri Kuurmann
Roosna-Alliku
2276900:59:34.0Helena Mai Kaasik
2284700:59:40.0Indrek Vallik
22922100:59:44.0Rauno Viita
2303300:59:46.0Katre Ilves
2318600:59:50.0Mark Grigorjev
2329400:59:56.0Eve Skoglund
2335301:00:25.0Mark Taylor
2347901:00:32.0Kadri Härm
23517701:00:52.0Eve Relvik
23617801:00:53.0Tõnis Relvik
23719201:01:07.0Bruno Münter
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
2386801:01:30.0Ilmar Tagel
23927401:01:36.0Getter Säär
24019801:01:44.0Jaak Vaiknemets
24123601:01:52.0Leho Liidres
Täppsportlased
2423501:02:10.0Martina Muld
2433401:02:18.0Egne Lappmaa
24415501:03:03.0Mari-Ann Järve
24510801:03:11.0Liisa Maalder
24624001:03:15.0Ellen Matla
2472201:03:40.0Villu Veel
SJK SARMA / SK MAAILMARÄNDURID / ISAMAA
2484401:03:43.0Imbi Joasaar
24926001:04:06.0Kairi Kruusaauk
Voore Põhikool
25027701:04:06.0- -
25114101:04:25.0Maigi Lilleorg
Oru Spordiklubi
25217401:04:30.0Katrin Peterson
25323201:05:09.0Virge Tiik
Ridala Spordiklubi
25423301:05:09.0Tarmo Eilpuu
Ridala Spordiklubi
25519301:05:31.0Ira Münter
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
25615601:05:31.0Õnne Merdikes
25721401:05:35.0Nancy Einberg
2586701:05:43.0Hanna Hatto
25924601:06:12.0Lauri Luik
26023801:06:37.0Marian Vares
Tallinn
2614801:07:09.0Mare Liukanen
26213501:07:50.0Tiiu Sillaste
26322701:15:52.0Raivo Meier
Hermes
26420801:30:26.0Viktor Prokofjev
26523901:35:23.0Sirje Rämmeld
DNF130Martinš Kacens
DNF165Sirli Aron
SK ProRunner
DNF137Jaan Õun
Täppsportlased
DNF219Taavet Tammik
SK ProRunner
DNF5Dmitri Aristov
Treeningpartner
DNF152Janno Roosimets
Sparta
DNF50Kristjan Tulp
Treeningpartner
DNF153Kalle Liebert
MyFitness
DNF194Lauri Jürjen
DNF129Tarass Snitsarenko
DNF84Margit Marma
MTÜ Spordiselts / Itella Estonia OÜ
DNF104Virgo Raadla
JK Paralepa
Ridu kokku: 277

...