Et En

Tulemused, Haanja100 MTB

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.NimiVõiskond
11Josten Vaidem
Fixus
24Toomas Lepik
Astro Baltics
3422Ivar Vaab
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
42Tarmo Neemela
Team Amps
56Toomas Erikson
Redbike
610Erki Kukk
VO2 SPECIALIZED CC
73Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS
8249Rain Lond
Rattabaas Team
95Peeter Poopuu
Redbike
10410Riivo Roose
StCugat
11200Andres Peets
HAWAII EXPRESS
12415Erkki Stüf
Kalvi küla
13250Mihhail Lukertšenko
Team Craft
14335Erki Otsus
Tartu
15140Tarmo Rei
CFC
16118Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
17142Emeri Lepp
Kulgur Team
1856Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
19229Marko Pohl
A&T Sport
20380Hannes Külv
TÜSK
21191Tarmo Ennok
Cc Rota Mobilis
2284Ivar Pilv
Keila
2349Ahti Suppi
Trismile
24418Feeliks Teder
Tartu Ujumisklubi
2582Andres Maarits
Tallinn
26159Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
2777Roland Toome
RR Siplased
28307Markus Vähi
Lääne-Harju vald
29101Meelis Luiks
Jõelähtme Singel
3012Greete Steinburg
Spordiklubi Rakke
31123Taikki Tillemann
Cc Rota Mobilis
3257Raino Einroos
Cc Rota Mobilis
33220Toomas Kõrge
SlowRiders and Beer Crew
34181Arvi Romandi
VIIMSI Sport
35149Kaspar Kaasla
Haanja RK
36198Juri Molev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
37233Egon Rembla
Sportlove
38243Alari Kannel
A&T sport team
39397Rauno Pikkor
Team Ganja
40223Martin Mäggi
Sportlove
41394Evgeni Nikolaevski
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
4237Tiimo Tõnisson
Porter Racing
43117Vahur Õunpuu
Helsinki
44372Margo Kippasto
Haaslava MTB
45135Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
46365Sergei Johanson
Velo clubbers
47265Raido Tonts
Haaslava MTB
48299Andris Pikkat
Kambja
49280Karmo Keerd
Redbike
50113Indrek Ester
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
51296Rasmus Pärsim
Haaslava MTB
52164Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
5367Reimo Luite
Tallinn
54158Samuli Saarela
Kokkola
55264Hans Teearu
Karupesa Team
56268Siim Veiler
Tallinn
57204Alar Sala
Tallinn
58129Mihkel Järve
Kulgur Team
59160Tarvi Talv
vk Velron
60328Kevin Kuusik
Go green
61309Sander Värv
CC Rekord
62261Kert Rungi
Kohila
63295Meelis Pärn
Valga
64188Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
65338Ergo Pank
GTonic
66197Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
67141Janek Saareoks
Rae küla
6898Martin Kull
Allew Ehitus
69428Virko Varrik
Kodumaja AS
70364Hardi Heinsar
Otepää
71293Indrek Ott
Tallinn
72148Armas Elo
Kruvid.ee
7341Andrei Gristsenko
Hawaii Express Team
7415Age Jaanimets
Velo clubbers
75171Ailar Kiristaja
Velo clubbers
76222Marti Lung
Porter Racing
77205Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
78357Marko Aro
Rae rattaklubi
79374Raul Kivimäe
Kulgur Team
8063Pait Peri
Haanja RK
8174Bruno Tamm
Cc Rota Mobilis
82162Aivo Anier
Eesti
83417Marko Tammist
Xclubüberfight
8490Kalev Albri
Redbike
85218Lauri Koik
Saku
86138Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
8731Rene Pajus
Rae rattaklubi
8825Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
Redbike
89412Silver Saarva
Viljandi
9022Maris Lillep
Redbike team
91375Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
9275Tarmo Tarlap
Porter Racing
9372Ivo Sild
Haaslava MTB
9454Edvard Loboda
Velo clubbers
95282Sergei Kljujev
Broadcom
96175Marek Maasikmets
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
97183Mart Laaniste
Järva- Jaani RSK
98193Hannes Kägu
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
99185Martin Sildre
Tallinn
100166Andrus Ebber
RR Siplased
10146Janek Maidla
Cc Rota Mobilis
102144Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
103108Mihkel Tammsalu
Redbike
104137Janis Piiritalo
Haanja RK
10583Kaido Oru
Haanja RK
106281Aldor Kerner
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
107209Reigo Türk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
108173Indrek Lääts
KÜVJ
109146Meelis Aasla
Škoda Laagri
110196Mait Malsroos
Spordiselts MTÜ
111294Heigo Paglant
Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja suusaklubi
112321Tarmo Kallaste
Cyclon
113128Allan Harand
ProShop Team
11444Peeter Kand
Velo clubbers
115151Priit Kingo
Swedbank spordiklubi
116240Tarmo Visnapuu
VIIMSI Sport
117349Tarmo Tunder
Tallinn
118368Karl Kallas
DNF Cycling Team
11970Tauno Põldoja
vk Velron
12051Margus Tinno
Velo clubbers
12171Kuldar Reiljan
Velo clubbers
122416Tõnis Tali
HAWAII EXPRESS
123206Heiki Suokas
Pataste
124306Kari Ursin
TCC
125396Grigori Ovtsarenko
Tallinn
126167Risto Erik
Sportlove
12734Leho Rips
AlpiKann
128150Indrek Kelk
Valgete Teede Rattaralli
129190Karl Pae
ProShop Team
13091Tõnu Eelma
RR Siplased
131392Tarmo Mooste
Viimsi
132362Jaanus Grigorovits
Baltyre
13332Mati Pütsepp
Haanja RK
13468Olavi Mõts
Haanja RK
135367Rauno Pohlak
Veloplus
136112Krister Aule
VIIMSI Sport
137192Marco Haas
SAQ SC
138157Raido Rebas
A.Le Coq Team
139269Aivo Viilop
Porter Racing
14028Tõnu Hendrikson
Ekstreempark
141386Aimur Mägi
Tallinn
14214Rita Toome
RR Siplased
143259Ats Palu
Haaslava MTB
144432Sami Juutinen
Tallinn
145201Olaf Põldoja
vk Velron
146313Jarno Orujõe
Rakvere
147154Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
148221Alar Liin
Kambja vald
149242Atter Annus
Viimsi
150228Jukko Pirn
Kose vald
151176Laivo Pallav
Harjumaa
152346Priit Saksniit
Rae vald
153107Valmer Stalkov
Väimela
154195Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
155329Sven Lill
Soome
156278Ahti Hinnov
Tallinn
157180Taavet Reimers
Tallinn
15850Tarmo Tamkivi
Loogamäe RK
159331Taavi Luts
Tartu
160125Urmas Adamson
Tallinn
161194Ahto Kruusmann
Cc Rota Mobilis
16220Marie Külvik
Tartu
16330Kristjan Kongo
Laagri
164334Alar Nõmmik
Türi vald
165239Priit Ivanov
HANSAB
166224Jaanis Merila
Tartu
167237Siim Toomik
Tallinn
168316Rene Hanni
Malmerk Klaasium
169326Toomas Kurg
SK Parksi
170342Raivo Pöhönen
Elva
171114Andero Joorits
lebo racing
172105Gunars Rozenbergs
Vudlande-4sekundes Latvija
173273Mart Aarma
Tallinn
174252Janno Mangelsoo
Harjumaa
175227Andre Petraudze
RGB
17664Ivo Põld
Uuesalu Spordiklubi
17787Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
178257Sander Heinsoo
Põlva
179202Marcus Puhke
Tartu
180404Risto Raaper
Tabasalu
18189Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
182130Janno Kasemaa
AS SEB Pank
183300Martin Põldoja
Tallinn
18480Riho Ever
Velo clubbers
18562Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
186405Priit Rahnel
Saaremaa
187132Tõnis Kristal
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
188230Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka veloklubi
189121Jaanus Järveoja
Nõo vald
190120Ardi Salus
Tartu
19116Liina Romandi
Rae rattaklubi
192402Hanno Priks
Otepää
193408Janne Rikala
TCC
19496Kaido Kaschan
Velo clubbers
195376Meelis Kogermann
SAQ SC
196413Madis Salumäe
Luminor
197143Guido Salumäe
Aruküla
19839Kristjan Vällik
Tabivere
19958Marko Greenbaum
Hää Lats Lapik Händ
200275Rivo Bonder
Redbike
201322Tarmo Kärdi
RR Siplased
202327Janek Kutsch
Haanja RK
20399Toomas Treier
sk Serviti
204401Erik Pree
Redbike
20542Marek Järve
Tallinn
206232Madis Rahu
Tallinn
207131Ivar Kivimäe
ONNINEN
208344Rait Rebane
CanyonBest
209352Alo Vare
Tallinn
210234Janno Sammul
Sportlove
211350Martin Tunder
Rapla
212216Tarmo Kalviste
Ryysak Team
213330Tarmo Lillsoo
Team Ganja
214119Rein Pill
Lääne Harju
215147Indro Dsilna
Harkujärve
21666Ott Kallas
vk Velron
21752Tarvi Viks
Loo
218174Lauri Liivet
Tallinn
219301Raul Reinson
Hauka veloklubi
220361Einar Dubrov
Viimsi
221363Janno Ellermaa
Laagri
22285Mikk Ristna
Haaslava MTB
22361Ahti Kuuseväli
Redbike
224407Alari Reissaar
RR Siplased
225285Rait Kull
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
226136Siim Padosepp
Rae küla
22781Indrek Korb
Tallinn
228244Siim Gontmacher
Rae rattaklubi
229395Eiko Nõgols
SK Kamus
230419Egert Akenpärg
Tallinn
23127Ardu Ernits
Jõgeva
232289Kaido Mäepea
Viimsi
233324Indrek Kõster
Kuressaare
23447Jüri Märtmaa
Saue
235225Kaido Mikk
Tabasalu
236403Tarmo Tiivoja
Rõuge Racing Team
237172Hendrik Kiristaja
Tabasalu
238356Raul Andresson
Harjumaa
239238Marcis Treimanis
Cult Of White Dionysus
240343Rene Post
Tallinn
241310Henri Ventmann
Tallinn
24286Peeter Hendrikson
Haanja RK
24369Arno Ojamets
Vändävaivaja
244254Olavi Mätik
Ryysak Team
245156Kristjan Raud
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
246383Marek Ladva
Kanepi
247213Sakari Hinkkala
Kuhmalahti
248406Oliver Reinaas
Kohila
249345Ott Reinaas
Kohila
25053Anti Eskla
Haanja RK
251379Janno Kruustükk
SAQ SC
252366Erol Jürgenson
SAQ SC
253274Jarmo Antsmäe
SlowRiders and Beer Crew
254354Tarmo Alasoo
SAQ SC
255178Peeter Puhke
Ambla SK
256155Rauno Puhke
Ambla SK
257378Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
258207Tamur Tammine
Weekend Warriors
259431Sander Zinkovski
Tallinn
260371Andrus Kerner
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
261423Raul Vahisalu
Vääna-Jõesuu
262302Ahti Soom
Sportlove
263427Madis Vanatoa
kunda
26495Tanel Käär
Nortal
265110Mait Vaiksaar
Tartu
266211Andres Aas
Flexoil OÜ
267290Rene Mainsoo
ProShop Team
268311Alan Alliksoo
Vastseliina
269320Andres Kaju
Tallinn
270400Dave Pooley
British Army
271109Kermo Tsäro
Haanja RK
272253Marek Mardisoo
Tõrvandi
273153Tõnu Niilo
Parksepa
274169Veiko Jakovets
Telia Spordiklubi
275246Tarmo Tammearu
Redbike
27635Raul Talumaa
Cc Rota Mobilis
277308Vahur Vaiksaar
Nõo
278270Peeter Viirsalu
Tartu
279219Ats Konsap
Simuna
28059Tauri-Dag Tõnov
Tallinn
28145Madis Loitmaa
Tallinn
282182Sander Märs
Tartumaa
283387Ahti Mardo
Team Amps
284122Jaanos Tehvand
Konguta
28513Kristi Märtin
Proud Engineers
286210Marek Viikoja
Sindi SK Kalju
287134Mati Laur
Haanja RK
288384Olve Lagemaa
Taebla
289288Ivo Linnas
Porter Racing
290208Kalvar Tammine
Weekend Warriors
291373Eero Kivikas
Harjumaa
292170Andres Kesvatera
Järveküla
293277Kaido Hermat
Sportlove
29478Tanel Uudeberg
Otepää
295263Paul Teearu
Valga Puu
296348Vaido Tamm
Kose AMK
297339Roland Pauklin
Telia Spordiklubi
298426Kenneth Vällik
Tallinn
29926Tiit Animägi
Vändävaivaja
300319Tõnis Kaasik
Kohi-La
301168Kristo Hütt
Haanja RK
302177Roomet Pikkor
Sami Masinakeskus
303179Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
304103Taavi Päll
Sportlove
305325Kaspar Kristal
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
30617Marianne Palusoo
ProShop Team
307145Marek Valdner
ProShop Team
308139Tarmo Rea
Smart Sport
309399Kaido Polt
Karusport
31048Alari Pilliroog
Kruvid.ee
311382Siim Läänelaid
Kambja
312351Egon Hunt
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
313286Margus Leetberg
Tõrvandi
314283Jaanus Koorep
SlowRiders and Beer Crew
315314Vahur Fuks
DreamClub
316231Armands Puravs
Matisi
317347Mairold Soome
SlowRiders and Beer Crew
318276Veiko Busch
Kurase Hülged
319385Madis Liiv
Harjumaa
320369Ulvar Kaubi
Raasiku rajad
321414Ivar Siska
Redbike
322255Erki Michelson
Neeme
323266Andres Vaher
vaba mees
324217Argo Kärsten
Tallinn
325333Tiit Riisalo
Kalamaja
326318Lauri Henno
Tallinn
327226Ole Musting
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
328303Karl Teearu
Kauakulgeja
329381Andres Kütt
Tallinn
330271Kristjan Vinkman
Rae vald
331292Margus Meidla
Ambla SK
33288Meelis Välk
Jõelähtme Singel
333248Tamur Lang
Eesti Pagar
334258Aigar Nuuma
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
335236Tiit Tiivoja
Rõuge Racing Team
336360Hanno Aua
Olustvere
337391Mait Mikk
Olustvere
33823Karin Mikk
Olustvere
339106Härmo Saag
Tartu
340370Lauri Hingla
Tõrvandi
341199Peet Paal
Holstre
342102Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
343260Rando Rannala
Malmerk Klaasium
34440Villu Zirnask
Tallinn
34536Erik Tammsoo
Porter Racing
346336Rait Paabut
Tartu
34793Kulvo Jõõger
Loogamäe RK
348430Mihkel Vunk
Tartu
34955Antti Asi
Velo clubbers
35024Ly Puri
Põlva
35165Rivo Varep
Tartu
352424Tarvo Välba
DHL Express Estonia AS
353398Agnar Pirnpuu
Võru Lauatennise Selts
354163Arne Ansper
Cyber
355215Romet Kalanepp
Võru
356267Mikk Valner
Beerbird
35760Kalle Kiristaja
Tabasalu
35838Nikolai Vähi
Valga
359390Marko Mesipuu
Alliku
360297Marek Mets
Harku vald
361411Sven Ruukholm
Recycling Team
362124Erki Unn
Otepää
363189Tauno Vare
Paikuse
364337Pait Palgi
Tartu
365152Hugo Klaos
Koidu Suusaklubi
36673Heiki Talvik
Koidu Suusaklubi
36776Tõnis Tiedemann
Koidu Suusaklubi
368312Tauno Antsmäe
Tallinn
36979Jaanus Erlemann
Loogamäe RK
37094Juho Joonas
Haanja RK
371203Rauno Raidloo
Weekend Warriors
372340Argo Pittim
Team Fenomen
373115Veiko Kook
Team Fenomen
374393Margo Nigul
Kose vald
375323Villu Kasak
Tõrva
37618Kristi Johanson
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
37719Keidi Käis
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
378279Margus Jamnes
Tabasalu
379358Mihkel Arold
Beerbird
380214Andrus Järg
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
381284Anton Kulagin
Tallinn
382245Leino Gromov
Eventech
383355Ervin Ambach
Jõelähtme vald
384429Paavo Viilup
Viimsi
385111Meelis Varend
Weekend Warriors
38697Kaukko Kiisk
Weekend Warriors
387421Margus Ustav
Harjumaa
38829Aare Huik
Haanja RK
389251Meelis Maidla
Põlva Matkaklubi
39043Mart Kalamees
Tallinn
391262Markko Sinkkonen
Kurase Hülged
392187Kalver Tammik
Eesti Pagar
39333Erik Raitviir
Velo clubbers
394317Ülari Haugas
Luige
395425Marek Valk
Tallinn
396304Taivo Tolli
X-Sport Team
397291Aleksei Maksimenko
Tallinn
398161Tõnu Tuisk
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF184Indrek Sauväli
Sindi SK Kalju
DNF165Rain Beljakov
INTEXGLAS
DNF388Martin Martin
DNF298Allar Pere
SK Keremeister
DNF389Mait Meltsov
Lohjan Trails
DNF272Peeter Hagen
Võru
DNF92Ago Ilves
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF11Jaanika Käes
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF341Kaido Plovits
Tallinn
DNF104Toomas Pindis
Haanja RK
Ridu kokku: 408

...