Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 27.02.2024 21:40.
Kõik   |   Maraton   |   Poolmaraton   |   1,2 km lastesõit   |   0,8 km lastesõit
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Rauno Agu
Järva-Jaani RSK
Retlar
Maraton
Margit Ahu
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
Maraton
Mart Andresson
TÜASK
Maraton
Tarmo Annilo
Maraton
Erik Bauman
Suusahoolikud
Maraton
Jaanus Bauman
Viru Maraton
Maraton
Jüri Drenkhan
Maraton
Igor Fedotov
CFC
Maraton
Kertu Fedotov
Spordiklubi CFC
Maraton
Ain Fjodorov
Maraton
Erkki Hummal
Sparta Spordiklubi I
Sparta
Maraton
Ants Isak
Maraton
Miina-Liisa Juhkam
Emajõe Suusaklubi
Poolmaraton
Meelis Jürisaar
Maraton
Merilin Jürisaar
Team Nordic Expérience
Maraton
Sergei Jurlov
Maraton
Margus Kaasik
Maraton
Kaupo Kaiv
Võru Suusaklubi
Maraton
Kaarel Kallas
Maraton
Tarvo Kapp
Eesti Sportlane
Kükametsa pritsuklubi
Maraton
Tarmo Kärdi
Viru Maraton
Maraton
Jarmo Karing
Maraton
Veiko Karlis
Poolmaraton
Marten Kauküla
Maraton
Sven Kautlenbach
Maraton
Kalle Kiiranen
Maraton
Elena Kits
Poolmaraton
Rudolf Kits
Poolmaraton
Allan Kivi
Maraton
Kaido Koemets
Haanja Suusaklubi
KaguTehno OÜ
Maraton
Mirjo Koit
Estonian Non Pro Ski Team
DMT Insenerid OÜ
Maraton
Gunnar Koitne
JK Hermes
Maraton
Jaanus Koppen
Maraton
Sulev Kraam
Leguar Fitness Club
Maraton
Kalle Kroon
KROONI team
Maraton
Laura Kruusmann
Suusahullud
Swedbank Spordiklubi
Maraton
Kalle Kukk
Kalmat OÜ
Maraton
Aleksei Kuligin
Maraton
Andres Kungla
Tallinna Kammerorkester
Maraton
Karl Laasik
Karupesa team
Maraton
Mati Laur
Haanja RK
Danpower Eesti AS
Maraton
Taavi Lehemaa
SUUSASEMUD I
Suusasemud
LHV
Maraton
Katariina Linde
Sparta Spordiklubi
Poolmaraton
Gerlin Lipp
KF Suusaklubi/Rakvere SPK
Poolmaraton
Aleksandr Ljapustin
Poolmaraton
Andris Lokna
Maraton
Anti Looskari
Suusasemud II
SUUSASEMUD
Maraton
Kristjan Luiga
Poolmaraton
Karel Maasik
Sparta Spordiselts
Poolmaraton
Andres Mähar
Maraton
Andrus Maiste
PW MAKK
Maraton
Mikelis Majors
Maraton
Anders Malmer
Tenhults SOK
Maraton
Kaivo Mänd
Maraton
Siiri Mere
Maraton
Joosep Merelaht
Fractory
Maraton
Raul Metsaäär
Team Kehtna
Poolmaraton
Hardo Mõek
Maraton
Jaanus Mölder
NOBE
Maraton
Tauno Mölder
Maraton
Merike Mumme
Viru Maraton
Maraton
Sulev Muru
Maraton
Sigrit Müürsepp
Maraton
Tarmo Oidjärv
Maraton
Hans Orru
Maraton
Jakob Orru
Tartu Katoliku Spordiklubi
Poolmaraton
Riia Orru
Tartu Katoliku Spordiklubi
Poolmaraton
Juhan Paabstel
Maraton
Priit Paal
Maraton
Jaanika Paalmäe
Suusasõltlased MTÜ
Maraton
Indrek Pak
Maraton
Ruth Pallo
Sparta
Maraton
Ats Pärnaste
Sparta Spordiklubi I
Sparta
Maraton
Kaspar Peebo
KAAMOS
Poolmaraton
Kuno Peek
Suusahoolikud
Maraton
Seila Peek
Maraton
Rauno Peel
Maraton
Anette Peltser
Sakala Suusaklubi
Maraton
Kaido Perm
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
Maraton
Tiit Pruuli
Kagu elekter oü
Maraton
Hindrek Pulk
Maraton
Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
Maraton
Jaanus Puusepp
Poolmaraton
Raoul Raidna
Meisterujumise U-Klubi
Aktsiaselts Tallinna Linnatransport
Maraton
Rivo Räim
Maraton
Arvo Raja
Maraton
Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
CRISTELLA VT OÜ
Maraton
Martti Rell
Embach Ehitus
Maraton
Sille Rell
Embach Ehitus
Maraton
Valdek Rohtma
Triforest
Poolmaraton
Aivar Romet
Maraton
Uuno Ruus
Maraton
Gregor Rüütel
1,2 km lastesõit
Karl Robin Rüütel
1,2 km lastesõit
Eva-Maria Saar
Viru Maraton
Maraton
Kätlin Saarniit
Maraton
Kaidi Salujõe
Skiwax
Maraton
Siim Salum
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Maraton
Alar Savastver
Suusasemud II
Suusasemud
Maraton
Jaan Saviir
JK Paralepa
Maraton
Ahto Selter
AS Eesti Pagar
Maraton
Martin Siimer
KRISTO ONU
Maraton
Veljo Sitska
Poolmaraton
Kristen Soo
Areal team
Maraton
Evert Soonberg
Maraton
Tarmo Sukk
Maraton
Madis Susi
Metok
Maraton
Toivo Tammekivi
Puidukoda OÜ
Maraton
Oskar-Filip Tammik
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
Poolmaraton
Karel Tammjärv
Tartu Suusaklubi
Maraton
Tõnu Tänav
Areal Team
Maraton
Tõnis Tars
Maraton
Kristjan Teearu
Poolmaraton
Raivo Terve
Omniva
Maraton
Raiko Tigane
Maraton
Greete-Liisa Toom
Sakala Suusaklubi
Maraton
Einar Tooming
IMI-Hydronic Engineering
Maraton
Antti Torkel
Maraton
Kaarel Toss
Maraton
Priit Trees
Poolmaraton
Priit Truusalu
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
Maraton
Raiko Utsal
Maraton
Tanel Uudeberg
Viru Maraton
Maraton
Markus Vähi
Maraton
Kaino Valdre
Maraton
Hillar Valk
VOC/Rattabaas
Poolmaraton
Janek Vana
Maraton
Ain Veemees
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Maraton
Ago Veilberg
RR Siplased
Pääste
Maraton
Koit Veiler
Maraton
Kullar Viimne
Team Kaitsevägi
Maraton
Aivar Villemson
Laam Kinnisvara oü
Maraton
Vahur Vingisaar
Maraton
Vladimir Vinogradov
Maraton
Indrek Virumäe
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
Maraton
Vadim Voikov
Poolmaraton
Gert Voomets
Maraton
Ulrika Wahlström
Tenhults SOK
Maraton
Andres Žavoronkov
Maraton

...