Et En

Tulemused, 100km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
113404:29:59.2Riivo SchumannM1
Extreme Sport Amps
233704:30:03.5Oskars MuiznieksM2
TREK Team LV
332504:31:11.8Raido KodaniporkM3
Arctic Sport Club
4204:32:09.1Erki KukkM4
vo2 specialized cc
5104:34:11.9Martin LooM5
Hard Rock Merida
67004:34:30.9Tarmo NeemelaM6
Extreme Sport
746804:36:43.5Kristo SeppM7
RedBike
8704:37:07.5Raul OlleM8
Team Craft
933904:37:08.1Oskar NisuM9
CFC
1013204:39:07.2Janis RoskossM10
Smiltene
11604:40:51.5Risto RoonetM11
Team Craft
12304:41:49.5Samuli SaarelaM12
Kaupin Kanuunat
1321204:42:43.7Agnis ApseM13
Gandrs-Merida
1414204:42:57.2Reinis AvensM14
e-bike machine
15904:43:07.7Pekka NiemiM15
Team Erigeepper Challenge
1637904:43:26.3Juha VähämetsäM16
Team Erigeepper Challenge/KiiRi
171004:44:01.2Raivo SalaM17
A2K SK võistkond
183104:45:11.7Tiimo TõnissonM18
Porter Racing
1924604:45:45.2Aigar RajaM19
Omniva Spordiklubi
201704:47:11.7Tarmo MõttusM20
Haanja RK
2133404:48:02.8Joonas MaanurmM21
Thule Opel ProTeam
2215204:48:21.4Danek LaanelaM22
Specialized
2345904:50:56.8Kristjan RandmaM23
vo2 specialized cc
2418404:50:57.9Sulev LippM24
vo2 specialized cc
2545504:51:00.9Peeter PoopuuM25
X-SPORT TEAM
26804:51:01.5Toomas EriksonM26
X-SPORT TEAM
2736404:54:54.5Alexey ZdeblovskiyM27
Marathoncup.ru
2843604:54:56.6Reinis NartissM28
Hawaii Express Latvia
2923104:55:04.3Mihkel LaineM29
Cc Rota Mobilis
30404:56:05.5Priit TuiskM30
Sk Keremeister
3134504:56:07.4Didzis PilansM31
TREK Team LV
326704:56:10.4Aivar LippM32
A&T Sport Team
3333104:56:24.7Emeri LeppM33
Metaprint
3416604:56:27.8Rego TohvrelM34
SPORDIPARTNER
3529604:56:40.7Madis SildveeM35
RR Siplased
3621404:57:02.4Toms DinsbergsM36
Hawaii Express LV 1
371304:57:37.3Andrei GristsenkoM37
Hawaii Express Team
3842305:02:04.8Toomas LepikM38
Astro Baltics
3941505:02:06.8Viljar KuljusM39
Haanja RK
4030305:03:03.8Vladimir VsivtsevM40
ÄKKE SK
4130405:05:45.2Jaanus AdusooM41
Actual Print
426005:05:45.4Toomas EllingM42
RedBike
4311205:06:46.3Roland ToomeM43
RR Siplased
4412305:09:09.1Reimo LuiteM44
Võru
4527505:10:43.1Viljar KriisM45
A&T Sport Team
4645405:11:24.8Meelis PilvM46
Actual Print
4734205:11:56.1Alexey PavlovM47
authormarafon
4842205:11:57.3Samuli LauniainenM48
Cycling El Burro
4949905:12:06.2Gatis AneraudsM49
Ape
5041205:12:23.8Madis KolloM50
Thule Opel ProTeam
513705:12:43.1Greete SteinburgN1
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
5233605:12:43.6Ari MikkonenM501
Korson Kaiku
5310705:12:44.3Kaido PesorM51
KOMO
5430505:13:52.3Aivo AnierM52
Tallinn
5520305:14:06.8Renars SarakovsM53
Ebike Machine
5613005:14:54.8Ivo SildM54
Veojõukontroll
578705:15:12.9Erki OtsusM55
Leevaku Põlvamaa
589005:15:39.3Ivo PõldM56
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
5938505:15:54.1Karlis BriedisM57
Burusports Ridley Team
6015705:16:11.1Ivar PilvM58
AMBLA SK
6127405:17:05.6Lauri KoikM59
Tallinn
628305:17:06.3Edvard LobodaM60
Velo Clubbers
6314305:17:35.1Aivars BogdanovsM61
Virsotne/MARMOT
6410905:18:03.3Andre PukkM62
Rakke/ Expert
6520005:18:16.8Rego StrazdinsM63
Hawaii Express LV 1
6646505:19:16.6Arvo SalaM64
Onninen
6714605:19:19.1Reinis JaslinsM65
Burusports Ridley Team
6817905:20:24.7Agur KullM66
Koseveski
6911005:21:45.7Alar ReiskaM502
Haanja RK
7027805:22:16.8Rene KübarM67
Costa Bicicleta
7135505:22:22.8Raido RebasM68
Tabasalu
7242505:23:01.3Sven LuksM69
Anija vald
7314005:23:15.7Veiko ViiraM70
Jõelähtme Singel
7441405:23:32.6Karel KruuserM71
HAWAII EXPRESS
7539105:23:51.6Allan HaavandiM72
Tallinn
7643805:23:58.6Robi NiitM73
Hauka Veloklubi
7746305:24:31.1Kert RungiM74
Kohila
7836705:24:59.6Tanel TaalM75
Viasat Sport Baltics
7916805:26:04.8Kalev AlbriM76
X-SPORT TEAM
8028805:27:05.1Henry PihlM77
HEKA PROJEKT
8135905:27:08.1Indrek SaugaM78
VBH-Roto Team
829805:27:17.3Marko GreenbaumM79
jälle kloostri taha metsa
8328305:27:18.8Martin MeltsovM80
Haanja RK
8437105:27:30.6Tavo TensonM81
X-SPORT TEAM
8548405:28:32.4Inge KoolN2
TÜask
862605:29:03.8Ahti SuppiM82
TRISMILE
8735705:29:14.7Arvi RomandiM83
Jõelähtme Singel
8842005:30:34.6Valtteri LaasonenM84
SPP-56
8926105:30:45.6Juha ViitanenM85
SPP-56
9022605:31:11.9Andrus KongaM86
Porter Racing
9149705:31:25.8Meelis DanilasM87
Fixus VIP Team
922805:32:05.1Raul TalumaaM88
Cc Rota Mobilis
9331205:32:13.7Andrus EbberM89
RR Siplased
9441805:32:49.9Hannes KäguM90
Jetoil AS
9526505:33:37.9Arturs BluminsM91
Sigulda
9612205:34:07.4Meelis LuiksM92
Jõelähtme Singel
9723005:34:20.6Karli KülanurmM93
A&T SPORDIKLUBI
9846405:35:18.5Dmitri RusovitsM94
Sparta rattagrupp
9937605:35:18.6Viljar VarikM95
Jõelähtme Singel
1004905:35:26.7Marika HaraN3
PKK
1017905:35:37.7Riho EverM96
Velo Clubbers
10217805:36:16.4Viesturs KazainisM503
Ilzene
10315105:36:21.7Vilnis KlinovicsM504
IkskileVelo
10412905:36:22.6Tauno PõldojaM97
vk Velron
10517205:36:27.1Allan HarandM98
Thule Opel ProTeam
10647505:36:44.4Kristaps ZalupeM99
OCLimbaþi
1078805:37:08.6Pait PeriM100
Haanja RK
10829505:37:14.1Janek SaareoksM101
Tervisesport
10916405:37:30.6Raivo TerveM505
Omniva Spordiklubi
1103605:38:10.4Ingrida SmiteN4
Trek Team
1116405:38:32.6Peeter KandM102
Velo Clubbers
11241005:38:53.6Jukka KivirintaM103
Pyörärinki
11348105:38:58.6Toomas TreierM104
Serviti
11426805:39:08.6Kaido EbrasM105
Tabasalu
1152905:39:08.9Erik TammsooM106
Porter Racing
11639505:39:23.9Juuso JutilaM107
Lahden Pyörailijat
11710605:39:39.1Kaido OruM108
Haanja RK
1181805:39:39.1Kaupo OtsM109
Haanja RK
11911905:40:59.9Harri KekolaM506
SPP-56
12019005:42:14.6Rajko RatturM110
Haanja RK
1212405:42:18.1Leho RipsM111
AlpiKann
12241705:42:53.4Toomas KõrgeM112
Costa Bicicleta
12328905:42:55.1Aare PiireM113
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1242505:43:11.8Raul SoomeM114
Haanja RK
12538705:43:40.4Andrei EdemskiM115
Alko-Stop, S-Pb
12633205:44:47.2Bruno LippurM116
Põltsamaa
12727105:45:01.1Valentin NikotinM117
Sankt Peterburg
12842805:45:13.9Villu LüüsaluM118
Pärnu
12932305:46:12.1Toomas KaldaM119
Kaitseväe Logistikakeskus
1306805:46:30.1Janek MaidlaM120
Velo Clubbers
13143305:46:39.9Dmitri MelentjevM121
Alko-Stop
1328505:46:39.9Olavi MõtsM122
Haanja RK
13335205:46:40.8Aivar PärnametsM123
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
13427605:47:07.6Kaupo KruusM124
CFC
13544005:47:18.3Zigmunds NurzaM125
AdaziVelo
13612105:47:39.1Martin KullM126
Allew Ehitus
13725805:47:44.4Aivar UutarM127
A&T Sport
1388105:48:32.7Jaanus JärveojaM507
Team Järveoja
13916005:48:38.9Kalev SildaruM508
lebo racing
14040205:48:38.9Nils KazaksM128
Es no Laca nebaidos
14124205:48:54.9Kert MöldreM129
Westline Team
14224905:49:32.2Guido SalumäeM130
X-SPORT TEAM
14338305:50:07.9Jaanus AusM131
A2K SK võistkond
14449605:50:21.2Andrus DanilovM132
KOSE AMK CT
14534405:50:32.8Indrek PetaiM133
A.Le Coq
14611105:51:34.2Mihkel TammsaluM134
Rõuge Racing Team
14726205:52:03.2Vahur ÕunpuuM135
StarExpert
14848505:52:11.7Vaido VeekM136
Tallinn
1492105:52:11.9Kaito PuuseppM137
Westline Team
15043405:52:20.2Erki MichelsonM138
Võidu MEKK
15146105:52:23.8Rauno RebasM139
Harju
15236805:52:28.3Tarvi TalvM140
vk Velron
15320905:52:59.9Arno AamiseppM141
Kiili
15420505:54:24.4Ivo ViljusM509
Pärnu
1555305:54:42.5Janika LõivN5
Rõuge Racing Team
15618505:54:44.7Urmas LõivM142
Rõuge Racing Team
15721105:54:53.7Johannes AhunM143
Tallinn
15849805:54:58.7Mait MillerM144
21cc Triatloniklubi
15944405:55:08.7Edgars OzolsM145
TREK Team LV
16047705:55:17.4Toomas TiismaaM146
Keila
16119305:55:37.2Gunars RozenbergsM5010
Aluksne
16216705:56:55.4Marko AalikM147
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
16336005:58:45.2Indrek SauväliM148
Sindi Spordiklubi Kalju
16447105:59:17.9Kristaps SondorsM149
Ligatne
16522505:59:34.9Kuido KondM150
RR Siplased
16621005:59:45.7Meelis AaslaM151
Škoda
16730705:59:45.8Juss ApivalaM152
Otepää Õhujõud
16829706:00:17.9Mark SkirtaM153
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
1697806:00:37.9Janis BaltaisbrencisM154
www.mtb-maratons.lv
17046906:00:42.2Toni SiiriläM155
SPP-56
17121606:01:04.9Sakari HinkkalaM156
Kuhmalahden Kisa
17219706:01:34.6Jaanus SibulM157
Põlva
1733006:01:36.7Aarne TiitM158
TEAM 30+
17417006:01:54.4Hermanni HaapalaM159
Teuvan Rivakka
17524106:01:55.7Ivo MölderM160
Türi Rattaklubi
17614406:01:55.9Joonas HaapalaM161
Team Chebici-Isku
1771606:02:53.3Kristjan KongoM162
Harjumaa
17823806:03:14.1Hannes MeimreM163
Scoutspataljon Team
17923906:03:14.4Tauri MustM164
Türi Rattaklubi
1801206:03:16.8Ardu ErnitsM5011
Vänta aga
18143006:05:17.2Mait MalsroosM165
Nõmme
18217106:05:21.2Sampo HaapojaM166
SPP-56
18332806:05:29.7Argo KärstenM167
Tallinn
18447406:06:16.9Gaspar SukkM168
Tallinn
1856106:06:57.2Anti EsklaM169
Haanja RK
18649206:07:10.2Tarmo VisnapuuM170
Harjumaa
1879606:07:27.7Armands BerkisM171
Burusports Ridley Team
18816506:08:04.2Jaanus TiisvendM172
Eesti Sportlane
18937706:08:11.0Mikus VeismanisM173
Virsotne/MARMOT
19047806:08:16.2Taavi TootsM174
Rõuge Racing Team
19129006:08:35.1Marcus PuhkeM175
Tartu
19234706:08:35.1Rauno PuhkeM176
AMBLA SK
19334606:08:35.4Peeter PuhkeM5012
AMBLA SK
1949506:08:54.2Allan BergM177
lebo racing
19523706:09:15.5Aigars MeiersM178
Riga
1962206:09:17.7Mati PütseppM179
Haanja RK
19719406:09:23.2Härmo SaagM180
VENNAD-DAHL
19813806:09:28.5Tanel UudebergM181
Tamsalu vald
19944906:09:36.5Oliver ParvM182
Tartu
20026706:09:45.5Rita ToomeN6
SK Rakke / Expert Rakvere
20138106:09:49.6Tuomo AlestaloM183
SPP-56
20220106:11:45.5Tõnu TalurM184
Tervisesport
20350106:12:13.1Marti LungM185
Porter Racing
20410506:12:31.1Hannu MahlbergM5013
Cycling El Burro
20516306:12:31.2Sami TervakariSS1
Cycling El Burro
20631306:12:41.3Armas EloM186
Muraste
20716106:13:56.5Valmer StalkovM187
Väimela
20824706:14:37.2Tarmo ReaM188
HANSA SK
20916906:15:36.5Ivars DrulleM189
Druviena
21039206:16:02.5Eric HintsM190
Costa Bicicleta
21110406:16:02.7Priit LaansaluM191
Jõelähtme Singel
21217606:16:13.5Kaido KaschanM192
Türi Rattaklubi
21331406:16:21.2Arvids GermovsM193
Riga
21412806:17:21.5Toomas PindisM194
Haanja RK
21547206:18:08.7Achim SpindlerM195
SU Schwarzenberg am Böhmerwald
21630006:19:25.2Petri ToijonenM196
Cycling El Burro
21748806:19:26.7Janek VernikM197
Jõelähtme Singel
2189306:19:33.7Tarvi ViksM198
Loo
21922206:19:50.2Raimond KesaM199
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
22037506:20:22.6Magnus VahtM200
A&T SPORDIKLUBI
22123606:20:22.7Kaido MartsonM201
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
22223206:21:04.2Mati LaurM5014
Haanja RK
22331806:21:13.5Teemu JärvenpääM202
Pälkäne
22427006:21:14.2Jarkko HelminenM203
Pälkäne
2254406:21:20.6Ailen MälgiN7
Peloton
22628006:21:24.7Indrek LäätsM204
Tallinn
22719606:22:08.8Siim SaksingM205
Peloton
22821706:22:23.3Teet HärmM206
lebo racing
22946006:22:47.7Remo RaudseppM207
MTü Spordiselts
23021506:22:47.9Indrek EsterM208
KOSE AMK CT
23145106:23:05.6Kalev PeilM209
Türi Rattaklubi
23230106:23:09.7Tiit TootsM210
Rõuge Racing Team
23332706:23:48.3Üllar KrautmannM211
NõmmePilates
23447306:23:49.2Andris SprudsM212
Riga
23518306:23:59.4Ahti LeppikM213
Onninen
23610306:24:12.7Ahti KuuseväliM214
X-SPORT
23712506:24:26.5Madis MüürseppM215
Harjumaa
23828406:24:47.7Marcis MidegsM216
Virsotne/MARMOT
23949406:24:59.2Sander VärvM217
Cc Record
24024406:25:12.7Karl PaeM218
Thule Opel ProTeam
24118106:25:22.5Tanel KäärM219
MTü Spordiselts
24241606:26:59.4Erko KurvitsM220
Sk Keremeister
24340706:27:23.5Raiko KimmelM221
A2K SK võistkond
24425506:27:50.4Eeri ToomikM222
Tartu
24535006:28:02.5Hannes PärnM223
Tallinn
24644706:28:02.6Meelis PadarM224
Tartu
24731006:28:15.8Vladimir BeljajevM225
Tartu SK Velo
24828206:29:39.8Margus MeiusM226
A.Le Coq
24921906:30:11.4Noel JürlauM227
RedBike
25020806:30:11.5Urmas AdamsonM228
Freedown
25140906:30:57.5Hendrik KiristajaM229
Tabasalu
2523806:31:09.3Ülle LuiksN8
Jõelähtme Singel
25318806:31:28.3Margus MägiM230
Nõmme
25439406:31:33.8Ugis JokstsM231
AdaziVelo
2559706:31:54.1Tiit EinmaaM232
Eesti Raudtee
25645606:31:54.6Raivo PuhkeM233
Eesti Raudtee Sk
2578406:33:04.3Madis LoitmaaM234
Tallinn
25815606:33:33.5Urmas PaejärvM235
Päästeamet
25915406:34:02.3Ain LubiM236
Peloton
26011706:34:23.3Juho JoonasM237
Haanja RK
26114106:34:24.3Tair AntonM238
A2K Spordiklubi
26238906:34:25.6Risto ErikM239
Keila
26325006:34:27.3Ardi SalusM240
VENNAD-DAHL
26426306:34:46.4Andres AntsovM241
Tallinn
26512606:35:31.5Janos NikopensiusM242
AARAIN
26644606:36:49.8Raigo PaasM243
Saku
26729406:37:40.9Marek SaarM244
A&T SPORDIKLUBI
2687206:38:02.5Indrek OtsM245
Haanja RK
26910206:38:29.5Kristo KotkasM246
Jõelähtme Singel
2702006:39:18.8Rene PajusM247
Võidu MEKK
27113106:39:31.8Mikk RistnaM248
Costa Bicicleta
27242706:40:26.6Raido LuukM249
Eesti Pagar
27350006:41:41.8Tarmo EerikM250
Tallinn
27440306:41:49.5Janis KeiselisM251
Lego
27524006:42:14.8Janek MõttusM252
Haanja RK
2767506:42:15.5Margus TinnoM253
Velo Clubbers
27748306:42:19.8Raini ValgmaM254
Saku
27845006:42:49.5Andres PeetsM255
ELIONI SK
27923506:42:56.3Veli MantereM5015
SPP-56
28043106:43:00.3Urmas MartinovM256
Elva
28127306:44:13.3Hugo KlaosM257
VANAMõISA SUUSAKLUBI
28213506:44:13.5Heiki TalvikM258
VANAMõISA SUUSAKLUBI
28313706:44:13.8Tõnis TiedemannM259
VANAMõISA SUUSAKLUBI
28417306:45:51.2Jaak HelmM260
Haanja RK
28514806:46:02.5Taivo KangilaskiM261
Tallinn
28626606:46:14.5Indro DsilnaM262
Tallinn
2877606:46:24.5Henri ToompereM263
Tallinn
2885106:46:58.3Jelena KirillovaN9
Sparta Thule naiskond
28936206:46:58.4Juris StankaM264
Riga
29031506:47:43.3Jussi HeikkiläM265
MC Kramppi
29122406:47:43.9Ivar KivimäeM266
Viimsi
29227906:48:06.8Raul LeeduksM267
KOSE AMK CT
29331906:48:31.1Janno JüriööM268
Jõelähtme Singel
29425306:49:00.6Allan TerveM269
Osula
2957306:49:01.8Alari PilliroogM270
Metek Sport
29611806:49:05.8Ott KallasM271
vk Velron
2976906:49:22.6Jüri MärtmaaM5016
Saue
29835306:49:35.6Ivar RannalaM272
Haabneeme
29941106:49:40.9Andrei KokunovM273
Toksovo SK
30022806:49:47.1Jelena SavinovaN10
Sankt Peterburg
30143706:50:15.3Mairo NeemM274
Saunakliinik
30249506:50:18.9Janar JannoM275
Lääne-Viru
3034006:51:09.4Elle LeppikN11
Tervisesport
30446206:51:30.6Taavet ReimersM276
Tallinn
3057106:51:37.4Raul NikolajevM277
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
30625206:51:54.1Jaanos TehvandM278
Konguta
30737406:52:36.6Kari UrsinM279
Hämeenlinna
30811606:54:22.1Vahur VahemetsM280
Pärnu
3093306:54:32.2Kristjan VällikM281
kollane öösärk
31020706:54:35.1Andrus VolkM282
MAN Sport Team
31140806:54:35.4Mareck KirchM283
Harjumaa
31249006:54:36.8Arnis VilcinskisM284
Ogre/Nesedi Majas
3138606:55:30.8Pekka MäättänenSS2
Cycling El Burro
3143406:55:40.2Nina HonkaSS3
Cycling El Burro
3156206:56:27.4Marek JärveM285
Tallinn
31629306:56:27.7Madis RahuM5017
Tallinn
31719106:56:28.1Joel RiismaaM286
Tallinn
31828506:57:36.3Ergo MikkorM287
Elion SK
31921806:57:37.1Mihkel JärveM288
Kulgur Team
3201406:57:40.2Tõnu HendriksonM289
Haanja RK
32114506:57:40.3Peeter HendriksonM290
Haanja RK
32225606:58:15.6Ilmar ToomsaluM291
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
32317406:59:19.3Andero JooritsM292
lebo racing
32432206:59:21.8Hamigo KahaM293
Klooga
3259206:59:38.1Kermo TsäroSS4
Haanja RK
32646607:00:35.3Janno SammulM294
Tallinn
32722907:00:43.8Sulev KraamM295
ikeathegiraffe.com
32832107:00:52.6Kaspar KaaslaM296
Haanja RK
3291507:01:04.3Aare HuikM297
Haanja RK
33010107:03:45.6Allan KibinM5018
SPORDIPARTNER
33115907:04:01.6Raimonds RomanovskisM5019
Ikskile Velo
33228707:04:16.3Arvo-Artur PaluM298
Scoutspataljon Team
33337007:04:36.1Tamur TammineM299
Weekend Warriors
33441307:04:51.6Nauris KozlovsM300
Ventspils
33540407:05:57.7Indrek KelderM301
Saaremaa
33617507:06:21.2Mikk JäetmaM302
Jõelähtme Singel
3374207:06:42.3Karin KriisN12
Thule Opel ProTeam
3382707:07:02.1Villu ZirnaskM303
STAMINA
33936307:08:34.4Heigo SulaojaM304
Ilmandu
34018707:09:24.6Heiki MeierM305
Onninen
34117707:09:24.9Janno KasemaaM306
JõHVI
34222707:10:36.6Veiko KookM307
FENOMEN
34324307:11:18.9Sergo KontM308
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
34431707:11:21.6Veiko JakovetsM309
Elion SK
3458007:11:32.5Steve HaasM5020
Vanad Kärsad SK
34626907:12:08.9Tõnis HarjaksM310
Pärnumaa
34747607:13:20.9Jarmo TeiskonenM311
Jyps
34842407:13:21.1Allan LipsonenM5021
CC Picaro
34942107:13:21.1Anssi LahtiM312
Jyps
35020207:14:18.4Maksim TamlehtM313
lebo racing
35130207:14:32.5Hindrek VainM314
OlyBet
35240507:14:32.6Sander KiilM315
OlyBet
35344807:14:32.9Priit PajumaaM316
OlyBet
35448207:15:11.7Tõnis VaiksaarM317
Sk100
35520407:15:11.9Mait VaiksaarM318
Tartu
35624507:15:12.2Ragnar PaideM319
Elva
35736107:15:13.4Margo LaulM320
Elva
35812407:15:15.1Andres MaaritsM321
COFFEE IN
35939007:16:13.1Marco HaasM322
MEHED EI NUTA
36036607:17:04.9Tiit TiivojaM5022
Rõuge Racing Team
3614607:17:23.2Merilin PiikN13
Thule Opel ProTeam
36237207:17:40.7Jarmo TurpeinenM323
Cycling El Burro
36311307:18:01.6Rivo VarepM324
Tartu
36416207:18:45.9Kristjan SuviSS5
Velo Clubbers
36545307:18:50.1Peeter PiirimägiM325
Võru
36633507:18:57.1Marek MaasikmetsM326
KOSE AMK CT
3678207:19:51.6Kalle KiristajaM327
Tabasalu
36846707:22:49.9Mikko SavolainenM328
Central Park Terrorists
36914907:25:07.2Seppo KekolaM5023
SPP-56
37019907:25:40.5Aivar SootsM329
Jõelähtme Singel
37130807:25:44.1Andris ArajsM330
Riga
37235107:26:19.9Mihkel PärnalaasM331
Kullamaa
37341907:26:49.5Ats KübarseppM332
Spordiklubi IKS
37443907:26:49.5Rain NurmsaluM333
Spordiklubi IKS
37540007:26:50.1Ahto VinkM334
HRK
37629907:26:50.1Ivar ZeisigM335
Spordiklubi IKS
37749107:26:50.1Ivar VilsonM336
Spordiklubi IKS
37820607:26:50.5Andris ViltsinM337
Spordiklubi IKS
37935407:27:38.1Kristjan RaudM338
SK Raudsõrmus
3803207:27:38.1Nikolai VähiM339
Westline Team
3814507:28:06.1Marianne PalusooN14
Jõelähtme Singel
3821107:28:06.5Tiit AnimägiM5024
ELIONI SK
38331607:28:08.4Kristo HüttM340
Haanja RK
38425907:28:08.4Marek ValdnerM341
Jõelähtme Singel
3853907:28:11.4Marjaana SuominenN15
Cycling El Burro
38625407:29:15.9Vasilijs TkacuksM342
Virsotne/MARMOT
3872307:30:13.4Erik RaitviirM5025
Velo Clubbers
38847907:32:39.3Rodrigo TreijersM343
Virsotne/MARMOT
38931107:32:39.7Edgars BremzeM344
Virsotne/MARMOT
39043207:32:49.2Andis MeiersM345
Reelight
39127207:33:45.4Jaanus KaurM5026
Tallinn
39212007:33:45.7Raido KiipsaarM346
21cc Triatloniklubi
3936607:34:42.2Marek KostabiM347
Võru linn
39418007:35:31.7Agris KvedersM348
Sigulda
39533807:35:41.8Tõnu NiiloM349
Parksepa
39639607:35:59.9Taavi JürjanM350
Harjumaa
39732007:36:11.4Margus JürjanM351
Keila
39838007:36:53.2Rain AirikM352
TRISMILE
39928107:37:24.9Mait MeigasM353
Monier
40029807:38:12.9Aivars SkuditisM354
Mazpisani
40134307:39:35.3Harri PenttinenM355
Cycling El Burro
40233007:39:43.4Aivar LaanjõeM356
Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi
40315807:40:28.3Taavi PällM357
Tiskre
4049107:41:25.4Asse HangM5027
Tallinn
40518607:44:05.5Rein LõppeM358
Jõelähtme Singel
4068907:44:16.2Kristian PoppM359
Westline Team
4075207:44:18.2Kerdi LeetmaN16
Peloton
40813307:44:36.7Harri SaarinenM5028
Orimattilan Toive
40919507:44:36.8Rauli SaarinenM360
Orimattilan Toive
41035607:45:37.9Andres ReiuM361
Omniva Spordiklubi
41124807:45:45.9Robert SalepM362
Omniva Spordiklubi
41213607:47:05.2Peeter TasaneM5029
Sindi Spordiklubi Kalju
41315507:51:20.7Jaanus NõmmikM363
Türi Rattaklubi
41428607:51:35.5Marko MutanenSS6
Cycling El Burro
41523407:54:43.6Andi MaasaluM364
Harjumaa
41636907:55:08.7Kalver TammikM365
Pärnu
41732607:55:09.2Kaido KookM366
Haanja
41849307:56:38.7Tarvo VälbaM367
DHL
41939707:57:00.7Ülo KaasikM368
Nõmme
42048907:57:23.8Margus VijardM369
VBH-Roto Team
4217708:04:03.5Margus TreesM370
A&T SPORDIKLUBI
42244108:05:26.2Heigo NõmmikM371
Tallinn
42327708:05:49.5Lauri KurisM372
Elion SK
4244708:08:09.3Vilve PilvN17
AMBLA SK
42515308:08:50.1Mairis LevansM373
Ape
42643508:08:50.5Imants MurnieksM374
Riga
42744508:09:37.1Anari OttM375
Harjumaa
4285708:10:29.8Karlina SkrastinaN18
AdaziVelo
42937308:11:48.5Petri UlmalaM376
Cycling El Burro
43025708:11:50.5Erki UnnM377
Eerimäe SK
43123308:13:43.5Priit LompM378
Westline Team
4324808:14:58.9Tatjana FominaN19
Omniva Spordiklubi
4335808:15:00.6Antra SpundinaN20
Riga
43439908:15:46.1Aigar KallasM379
RMK
43544208:21:47.1Teet OjametsM380
Vändävaivaja
43612708:21:47.9Arno OjametsM381
Vändävaivaja
43726008:21:52.8Tauno VareM382
Paikuse
43811508:22:54.9Jaanus ErlemannM383
Loogamäe
4397408:22:54.9Tarmo TamkiviM384
Keila
44047008:24:12.1Maris SilinsM385
Jurmala
4415508:24:18.9Zanda RutkovskaN21
AdaziVelo
44218208:26:36.4Jaak KümnikM5030
Viimsi
4434308:31:13.6Helin ToomN22
ELIONI SK
44414708:31:31.6Kulvo JõõgerM386
Keila
4456308:31:49.1Mart KalameesM5031
Tallinn
4464108:34:11.3Mari JäägerN23
Jõelähtme Singel
44739308:35:46.8Seamus HolohanM387
Cork
4483508:37:07.6Jaanika KäesN24
Jõelähtme Singel
44938408:38:57.8Rain BeljakovM388
Tabasalu
45040608:41:59.1Ain KilgastM389
Viimsi
4516508:41:59.3Kalvi KitsnikM390
Haanja RK
45245808:43:34.3Rauno RaidlooM391
Laagri
45315008:43:34.6Kaukko KiiskM392
Weekend Warriors
45413908:43:34.6Meelis VarendM393
Weekend Warriors
4559408:43:34.6Antti AsiM394
Velo Clubbers
4565608:46:06.1Hanna-Riitta SalminenN25
Cycling El Burro
45735808:46:08.3Juha SalminenSS7
Cycling El Burro SS
45845708:46:58.1Paavo PurdeM395
Tabasalu
4595408:51:12.6Rigonda NudienaN26
Riga
46030608:53:18.4Jyri AnsaM396
Orimattila
46144308:54:25.6Indrek OrasM397
Arens
46229108:54:25.6Peeter PuidakM398
Arens
46334808:54:25.9Indrek PõkkM399
Arens
46434008:54:26.1Kaido OhnoM400
Arens
46526409:09:10.9Timo-Petteri AuvinenM401
Cycling El Burro
4669909:09:10.9Marko HassinenM402
Cycling El Burro
4675009:09:11.2Elma HyökyN27
Cycling El Burro
46848610:13:28.6Sandro WeidingerM403
SU Schwarzenberg am Böhmerwald
46948710:13:28.8Kevin WeidingerM404
SU Schwarzenberg am Böhmerwald
47045210:21:26.9Andres PeilmanM405
Weekend Warriors
47150211:54:34.1Hillar IrvesM406
Eesti Pagar
DNF114Meelis VälkM
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF223Andres KesvateraM
Tallinn
DNF341Laivo PallavM
Harjumaa
DNF213Martins BrunenieksM
Vellapeda
DNF251Viljar LeppikM
Tartu
DNF349Martin PällM
Tallinn
DNF220Väino KaurM
Sindi Spordiklubi Kalju
DNF309Marek ArensM
Arens
DNF382Marko AroM
Greenline Print
DNF19Andres PaeM
SUUSAHULLUD
DNF378Marek ViikojaM
Sindi Spordiklubi Kalju
DNF108Viljar PuikM
Tallinn
DNF198Siim SillandM
RedBike
DNF388Tarmo EllamikM
Tartu
DNF189Key PäästelM
Haanja RK
DNF221Jouni KattilakoskiSS
Cycling El Burro
DNF398Siim KadakM
Tervisesport
DNF59Irina TatarinovaN
Riga
DNF292Arbo RaeM
palmtek.ee
DNF429Ott Allan MahlapuuM
Tallinn
Ridu kokku: 491

...