Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, Põhidistants

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
120901:56:14Kirill KotšegarovPK1
21CC Triatloniklubi
251802:00:33High5 A. Latin A. Latin K. SasminVK1
322402:02:01Harri SokkPK2
TTÜ Spordiklubi
422702:02:52Igor SysoevPK3
CycleON
512802:03:54Arthur Kooser
Spa Viimsi Tervis ujumisklubi/ CFC
621602:04:07Silver MikkPK4
TriSmile
751602:04:1921Cc Meeskond M. Albert H. Markov H. SillangVK2
822602:04:43Mart SuurkiviPK5
TTÜ SK
921702:05:38Karl-Rauno MiljandPK6
21CC Triatloniklubi
1026602:07:12Urmas PeikerPK7
Tallinn
1120802:08:00Hans KormanPK8
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
1221102:08:04Rainer KuhiPK9
21CC Triatloniklubi
1317002:09:14Margus TammV401
SK Triatleet
1419802:10:47Margus HeintaluPK10
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
1523902:11:45Kaidi KiviojaPK1
Vinni VAK
1652102:12:34Teerullitaktika H. Kaarma K. Raag C. KiipusVK3
1714902:13:54Alo AlunurmV402
21CC Triatloniklubi
1820002:15:07Aivar JuusPK11
21CC Triatloniklubi
1925002:16:52Vladimir LatinPK12
Narva
2015802:17:24Toomas LohoV403
SJK Viiking
2116202:18:27Margus NõmmV404
21CC Triatloniklubi
2215402:20:25Peeter IlmasV405
2320702:20:50Aivar KoppasPK13
2427202:21:25Heiko SeppPK14
SK Keremeister
2520102:21:45Taavi KaivPK15
TriSmile
2616302:21:48Urmas PaejärvV406
2723302:21:55Taago TulfPK16
21CC Triatloniklubi
2824302:22:39Mart KooserPK17
2921002:23:21Matis KõverikPK18
TriSmile
3023102:23:51Toomas TimmermannPK19
TriSmile
3151702:23:5921Cc Naiskond D. Oja K. Reinpõld A. SarapuuVK4
3222302:24:06Paul RuubelPK20
SK Keremeister
3318202:25:46Jaak KannisteV501
3422802:25:51Tanel TarlapPK21
21CC Triatloniklubi
3520202:26:32Kristjan KajastePK22
21CC Triatloniklubi
3630002:26:55Ants EinsaluV502
Albe Team
3721802:27:24Margus NaelPK23
3818402:27:35Oleg KovaljovV503
3917102:27:41Ivo TatrikV407
21CC Triatloniklubi
4025502:27:57Jaanus JohansonV408
Viljandi
4119602:28:45Jorma HärmsaluPK24
21CC Triatloniklubi
4215502:29:00Andrus JaamulV409
Tabasalu UK
4316702:29:58Gert SaamannV4010
JOKA
4415602:30:40Raido KiipsaarV4011
21CC Triatloniklubi
4515002:31:06Tair AntonV4012
A2K Spordiklubi
4618602:31:21Jürgen LigiV504
21.cc
4752002:31:30Mai Paraad 2 M. Tammaru R. Reinpõld T. VilumetsVK5
4816602:31:45Ulf RosenV4013
21 CC
4952202:32:03Threesome H. Keemu M. Metsaorg E. MäeorgVK6
5019902:32:07Eddi JoostPK25
Tank Indoor-Sunorek SK
5121902:32:23Jaanus PettaiPK26
TriSmile
5224202:32:30Sirlet ViilasPK2
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
5319302:33:09Erkki ErendPK27
21CC Triatloniklubi
5415302:33:22Tiit ArusV4014
21CC Triatloniklubi
5521302:33:31Anti LiivatPK28
21CC Triatloniklubi
5621402:34:05Mattias MänniPK29
5717302:34:10Raimo ÜlavereV4015
5820302:34:27Andres KajuPK30
Tahe Outdoors Team
5921502:34:50Janno MetsapoolPK31
6018902:35:03Aleksei Tere?t?enkovV505
U-Club
DNF183Jaanus KaurV50
DNF160Andres MäekiviV40
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF244Janek TreppPK
TriSmile
DNF188Urmas SaatV50
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNF268Kaupo RändlaPK
Cgi
DNF176Hindrek WerderV40
Padise SK
DNF175Hannes ViherpuuV40
TriSmile
DNF234Aarne VasarikPK
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF152Margus AntsonV40
TriSmile
DNF206Kardon KõivPK
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF245Liis NurmisPK
DNF185Andres KübarV50
Tartu Ujumisklubi
DNF164Dmitry ParyginV40
Pskov Ski Team
DNF190Heiki TulkV50
TriSmile
DNF269Roman ZahharovPK
DNF192Toomas EllmannPK
TriSmile
DNF177Kadri PossulV40
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF235Andre VinkelPK
21CC
DNF161Märt MetusalaV40
Sparta Spordiselts
DNF220Indrek ReinbachPK
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF169Sergei ShirokovV40
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF267Anton KaletinPK
DNF187Vahur PaalV50
DNF195Pavel GrigorenkoPK
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF191Madis ÜttV50
TriSmile
DNF271Erko HermannPK
TriSmile
DNF178Marika RohtlaV40
TriSmile
DNF236Eeva AvikPK
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF221Avo RõõmussaarPK
Colliers International
DNF165Janis RiekstinsV40
Ape TK
DNF212Toomas LelovPK
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF194Timur FazõlovPK
DNF275Team DaanielVK
DNF179Külli TootsiV40
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF151Marek AntoniakV40
21CC Triatlonklubi
DNF237Renna JärvaltPK
21CC
DNF222Marko RunduPK
DNF168Marco SangV40
DNF225Allar SooPK
Ujumise Spordiklubi
DNF197Heigo HeinPK
DNF519Jooksupartner U. Rebane K. Valge K. VallasteVK
DNF180August AlbertV50
Triatloniklubi 21CC
DNF157Margus LepikV40
TriSmile
DNF240Kairi UstavPK
TriSmile
DNF229Lembit TeesaluPK
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
DNF172Margus TinnoV40
DNF230Kaido TigasPK
21CC
DNF204Priit KingoPK
Hansa SK
DNF523Uitajad A. Kadak L. Luts R. MärtsonVK
DNF181Sergey BorisovV50
Jõhvi
DNF159Sulev LokkV40
Stamina
DNF241Ursel VelvePK
21CC
DNF232Andrei T?erednikPK
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF174Vallo VeinthalV40
Citroen TEAM
DNF238Kerti KeskülaPK
Raudmees Spordiklubi
DNF205Kirill KlenskiPK
CoxArt
DNF524Maxim/enervit T. Ellmann T. Mändma Ü. KaisVK
Ridu kokku: 117

...