Nimi | Võistkond/Organisatsioon | Distants |
---|---|---|
Janon Aasaleht
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Lenna Aasaleht
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Anette Aavik
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Johanna Aavik
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Siiri Afanasjev
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Jakob Aia
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Oskar Aia
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Otto Aia
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Eve-Liis Aidma
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Airi Alnek
|
10 km jooks | |
Helen Altin-Ilves
|
10 km jooks | |
Liina Ambos
|
SOS Lasteküla Eesti Ühing |
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS |
Karine Andrjuškevitšjute
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Reiko Anniko
|
10 km jooks | |
Pauli Arbelius
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Age Argel
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Saskia Arik
|
Elva Gümnaasium |
10 km jooks |
Anneli Aru
|
10 km jooks | |
Heleri Arumets-Kübar
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Randon Asu
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Robin Asu
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Jane Aus
|
10 km jooks | |
Jonathan Austa
|
Austa Rattaklubi |
10 km jooks |
Albert Berg-Jürgens
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Jana Bertelsone
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Gerda Blank
|
10 km jooks | |
Ken Böckler
|
Ken Böckler |
10 km jooks |
Koit Bogomolov
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Lili Boom
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Peep Bušin
|
10 km jooks | |
Rasmus Dõrda
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Anna-Liisa Eensalu
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Ellu Eensalu-Pedor
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Rasmus Eesmaa
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Cris Ekholm
|
10 km jooks | |
Elmar Ekholm
|
10 km jooks | |
Johanna Emilia Ellsel
|
10 km jooks | |
Alexander Embacher
|
10 km jooks | |
Kirli Erdfeldt
|
10 km jooks | |
Anneli Ernits
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Gaby Gerhardy
|
Berliner Grunewald Antilopen |
10 km jooks |
Vesta Golding
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Koidula Grauberg
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Annika Haasma
|
FC Elva |
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS |
Evelin Haava
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Hanna Maria Hainsoo
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Paul Robert Hainsoo
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Saara Elise Hainsoo
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Tauri Hainsoo
|
10 km jooks | |
Milvi Haitov
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Käroli Haljak
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Andres Hallik
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Irja Hallik
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Urmas Hallik
|
Anora Estonia AS |
10 km jooks |
Karoliina Haukanõmm
|
Viljandi Spordikool Viljandi Paalalinna Kool |
Lastejooks 600m |
Hannela Hein
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Ivar Heinola
|
10 km jooks | |
Helari Hellenurm
|
Agape spordigrupp |
10 km jooks |
Helen Helmet
|
10 km jooks | |
Egert Hermann
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Ursula Hiiemäe
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Helen Hiiob
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Eidi Himmaste
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Drevon Hirmo
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Kerli Huik
|
10 km jooks | |
Tiiu Illus
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Eliisa Maret Ilves
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Maarja Ilves
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Rasmus Ilves
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Risto Ilves
|
10 km jooks | |
Robin Ilves
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Liina Ivask
|
OÜ Jaama Juuksur |
10 km kepikõnd |
Margus Ivask
|
OÜ Jaama Juuksur |
10 km kepikõnd |
Marilin Ivask
|
TÜASK #mariseinglid |
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS |
Miia-Maria Ivask
|
OÜ Jaama Juuksur |
10 km kepikõnd |
Jaana Jaanimäe
|
Jooks on lahe |
10 km jooks |
Sandra Jäär
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Tambet Jäär
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Pille Jaasi
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Raili Jäe
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Janika Jakobson
|
Tartu Lasteaed Krõll |
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS |
Jaak Jänes
|
10 km jooks | |
Liina Järvpõld
|
10 km jooks | |
Artur Jesse
|
Luik Triplets Team |
10 km jooks |
Melissa Jõesaar
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Oliver Jõesaar
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Jarko Jõesuu
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Miko Jõesuu
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Janika Johannson
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Kätlin Jurak
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Marelle Jurak
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Stella-Marleen Jurak
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Taisi Jurak
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Sandra Jürgenson
|
Legrand |
10 km jooks |
Maire Jüris
|
Maire Jüris |
10 km jooks |
Sander Juurik
|
10 km jooks | |
Helina Juvanen
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Marliis Käämer
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Valeri Kääpa
|
10 km jooks | |
Viivi Kääpa
|
10 km jooks | |
Siiri Kaaver
|
KEVEK |
10 km jooks |
Kati Kaeramaa
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Grete Kaiv
|
10 km jooks | |
Iiris Kalamees
|
10 km jooks | |
Indrek Kalamees
|
10 km jooks | |
Riste Kalamees
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Relika Kalbus
|
10 km jooks | |
Sten-Olaf Kalbus
|
LA Murumuna |
10 km jooks |
Anne-Lii Kaldvee
|
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia |
10 km jooks |
Sille Kaljurand
|
10 km jooks | |
Jaan Kaljuste
|
Luik Triplets Team |
10 km jooks |
Rein Kalle
|
Tallinna Jäätmekeskus |
10 km jooks |
Airit Kalmet
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Liia Kalvet
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Siim Kampus
|
Siili |
10 km jooks |
Kristiina Kannuluik
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Richard Kannuluik
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Lisanne Käos
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Ivika Karis
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Karita Karjus
|
10 km jooks | |
Kaur Karjus
|
10 km jooks | |
Kert Karjus
|
10 km jooks | |
Priidu Karjus
|
10 km jooks | |
Reet Karjus
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Algo Kärp
|
10 km jooks | |
Enn Karro
|
Tartu Ülikool |
10 km kepikõnd |
Merit Karro
|
Eesti Maaülikool |
10 km kepikõnd |
Kaia Kasak
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Sandra Kasak
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Helen Kask
|
10 km jooks | |
Karolina-Maria Kask
|
10 km jooks | |
Marek Kask
|
Kodumaja AS |
10 km jooks |
Inga Kašura Kašura
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Maarika Kelder
|
10 km jooks | |
Kaisa Liina Keps
|
10 km jooks | |
Kristjan Keps
|
10 km jooks | |
Irma Kesa
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Eveli Kiis
|
10 km jooks | |
Anneli Kiissel
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Tarmo Kiitsak
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Kerli Kikas
|
10 km jooks | |
Kaija Kikkas
|
10 km jooks | |
Kadi Kildvee
|
Accestor OÜ |
10 km kepikõnd |
Terje Kinksep
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Marika Kisand
|
10 km jooks | |
Andrus Kivari
|
Luik Triplets Team/Kevek |
10 km jooks |
Jane Kivest
|
10 km jooks | |
Kristel Kivi
|
Copper Trainings |
10 km jooks |
Nele Kivimäe
|
10 km jooks | |
Einar Klaas
|
10 km jooks | |
Mariliis Kohva
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Aire Koik
|
Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium |
10 km jooks |
Kaspar Kõiv
|
10 km jooks | |
Pille Koivsaar
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Liisi Kokk
|
10 km jooks | |
Ingrid Kokmann
|
Käo gäng |
10 km jooks |
Katrin Kolnes
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Margus Kondra
|
Goodson Invest Oü |
10 km jooks |
Stella Koosa
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Fred Koppel
|
10 km jooks | |
Grete Koppel
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Kardo Koppel
|
- |
10 km jooks |
Kristiina Koppel
|
Viljandi Spordikool Viljandi Paalalinna Kool |
Lastejooks 300m |
Oliver Koppel
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Silver Koppel
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Õnnela Koppel-Veldre
|
- |
10 km kepikõnd |
Hans Leonhard Kõrgesaar
|
10 km jooks | |
Laura Kõrgvee
|
10 km jooks | |
Urmas Kõrgvee
|
Copper Trainings/Suusahullud |
10 km jooks |
Olev Kork
|
Müügihunt OÜ |
10 km jooks |
Karl Hans Kostabi
|
10 km jooks | |
Gerda Kotsulim
|
Laane 34 virgad |
Lastejooks 300m |
Marek Kotsulim
|
Laane 34 aeglased |
10 km jooks |
Siiri Krill
|
Tartu kardiokirurgia |
10 km kepikõnd |
Kaire Kruusamägi
|
10 km jooks | |
Ehtel Kuldvere-Vent
|
eraisik |
10 km kepikõnd |
Marion Kull
|
MK DISCGOLF MTÜ |
10 km jooks |
Ingrid Kunimägi
|
10 km jooks | |
Jaanika Kurgjärv
|
10 km jooks | |
Mariliis Kurs
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Kaja Kuus
|
10 km jooks | |
Johanna Kuuskvere
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Kaisa Kuuskvere
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Arnold Kuuspalu
|
10 km jooks | |
Jaanika Kuuspalu
|
10 km jooks | |
Maria Küüsvek
|
10 km jooks | |
Raivo Laanemets
|
Infdot OÜ |
10 km jooks |
Tarvi Laar
|
LuikTripletsTeam |
10 km jooks |
Tambet Laasik
|
10 km jooks | |
Lüüli Ladva
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Helari Laiakivi
|
Arcwood |
10 km jooks |
Pille Laine
|
Nõo Põhikool |
10 km jooks |
Aigi Laks
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Ainar Läll
|
10 km jooks | |
Kristin Langi
|
SEB spordiklubi |
10 km jooks |
Mari-Liis Länik
|
Team Kaitsevägi |
10 km jooks |
Mari-Liis Lätte
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Leena Lättemägi
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Katrin Leement
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Liis Lehtse
|
10 km jooks | |
Madis Leinakse
|
10 km jooks | |
Ester Leiten-Kukk
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Ragnar Lelle
|
10 km jooks | |
Ede Lemmats
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Kertu Lepiksaar
|
10 km jooks | |
Aire Leppik
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Merje Lesta
|
10 km jooks | |
Rein Liharadov
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Kaire Liivar
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Säde-Ly Lille
|
Elva Kergejõustikukool |
10 km jooks |
Tiina Lille
|
10 km jooks | |
Kersti Liloson
|
OK Kobras Võru Instituut |
10 km jooks |
Ülle Lipp
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Nataliya Lobosok
|
10 km jooks | |
Anastassia Lobossok
|
10 km jooks | |
Leana Lomp
|
10 km jooks | |
Merit Loog
|
Team Tervisilu |
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS |
Janno Loomus
|
Nelson Huviklubi Nelson |
10 km jooks |
Andrei Lopsik
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Lauren Marii Luik
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Lily Luik
|
Luik Triplets Team |
10 km jooks |
Priit Luik
|
10 km jooks | |
Therese Helene Luik
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Andres Luksepp
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Lisandra Lümat
|
10 km jooks | |
Kristjan Lumiste
|
10 km jooks | |
Õnneliis Lumiste
|
10 km jooks | |
Liisi Lust
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Ülo Luuka
|
10 km jooks | |
Mari-Liis Luukas
|
Liisu Teraapiatuba OÜ |
10 km jooks |
Inga Madisoo
|
FC Elva |
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS |
Angela Madisson
|
Angela Madisson |
10 km jooks |
Hans Mäesalu
|
10 km jooks | |
Heiki Mäesalu
|
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 10163950 |
10 km jooks |
Merle Mägi
|
10 km jooks | |
Külli Mahla
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Tatjana Mannima
|
10 km jooks | |
Egne Männiste
|
10 km jooks | |
Moonika Männiste
|
10 km jooks | |
Keity Markulchak
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Aron Villem Markvardt
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Tormi Tristan Markvardt
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Olga Martis
|
Elva Gümnaasium |
10 km kepikõnd |
Hans Rihard Märtmaa
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Carmen Masing-Jugaste
|
Rallikoer MTÜ |
10 km kepikõnd |
Raido Matson
|
10 km jooks | |
Katlin Mei
|
10 km jooks | |
Modestas Meškauskas
|
10 km jooks | |
Jaan Möldre
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Hannes Möllits
|
10 km jooks | |
Oliver Möllits
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Pärtel Möllits
|
10 km jooks | |
Silja Möllits
|
10 km jooks | |
Ave Murtokangas
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Margit Muru
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Kaisa Murumäe
|
10 km jooks | |
Tristan Mütt
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Maarja Muttel
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Mirjam Muttel
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Tiia Muttel
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Mairi Näksi
|
10 km jooks | |
Maksim Niinep
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Kirsti Nikkolo
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Keron Nool
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Tristen Nool
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Silver Nuga
|
Luik Triplets Team |
10 km jooks |
Alma Deanne Oja
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Eva Ojakivi
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Reelika Ojala
|
10 km jooks | |
Merilin Ojasoo
|
10 km jooks | |
Emili Olde
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Iiris Olde
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Kalju Olde
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Isabel Olefirenko
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Anne Olesk
|
Hals Trading-T AS |
10 km kepikõnd |
Sten Oliver Org
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Kadri Orgusaar
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Anneli Orlovski
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Mette Marii Orussaar
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Evelin Otsa
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Karolin Otsa
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Kätlin Otsa
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Merilin Otsa
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Allan Ott
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Eliis Marii Paabut
|
10 km jooks | |
Raina Paabut
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Andres Paas
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Andri Paas
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Ardo Paas
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Armin Paas
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Artur Paas
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Ene Paas
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Ketter Paas
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Kristin Paas
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Jana Pähklemäe
|
Amserv Auto AS Viljandi |
10 km kepikõnd |
Kristina Paide
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Eva-Maria Pajuri
|
10 km jooks | |
Anna Maria Pajuste
|
10 km jooks | |
Allan Palm
|
10 km jooks | |
Kady Palm
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Mailis Palm
|
10 km jooks | |
Heli Palmiste
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Merle Palu
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Maris Parksepp
|
Elva Gümnaasium |
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS |
Markus Parksepp
|
Elva Gümnaasium |
Lastejooks 600m |
Marttis Parksepp
|
LA Õnneseen |
Lastejooks 300m |
Meriliis Parksepp
|
Elva Gümnaasium |
Lastejooks 600m |
Sander Parnabas
|
10 km jooks | |
Heija Pärtel
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Aimar Parve
|
Spordiklubi Deporte AS Rauameister |
10 km jooks |
Avely Parve
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Gerli Päss
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Marleen Pedak
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Tevol Pedak
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Priit Pedastsaar
|
Elixir OÜ |
10 km jooks |
Getter Leenu Peenoja
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Alex Marcus Pettai
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Einar Pihlap
|
Luik Triplets Team |
10 km jooks |
Alari Pihlapuu
|
10 km jooks | |
Mati Piirat
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Merike Piirat
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Marje Piirsalu
|
10 km jooks | |
Mariette Pikk
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Martin Pikk
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Raivo Pill
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Kati Ploom
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Maive Põder
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Melani Põldmann
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Ott William Põldmann
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Kairit Põlgaste
|
10 km jooks | |
Rivo Põlgaste
|
10 km jooks | |
Kristi Post
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Kerli Prants
|
10 km jooks | |
Anneli Priinits
|
10 km jooks | |
Kristin Prüüs
|
10 km jooks | |
Tõnis Punder
|
10 km jooks | |
Grittel Raidsoo
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Mattias Raidsoo
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Rafael Rajandu
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Rebeka Rajandu
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Renata Rajandu
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Ruuben Rajandu
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Katrin Rajasaar
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Kaie Rand
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Ivi Randmaa
|
Ivi Randmaa |
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS |
Kelis Randver
|
10 km jooks | |
Roger Rantsus
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Anneli Ratassepp
|
10 km jooks | |
Kaili Rätsep
|
10 km jooks | |
Daniel Raudberg
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Marta Raudik
|
Elva Suusaklubi |
10 km jooks |
Oskar Raudik
|
Elva Suusaklubi |
10 km jooks |
Rasmus Raudik
|
Elva Suusaklubi |
10 km jooks |
Eliko Rebane
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Heleri Rebane
|
10 km jooks | |
Miko Rehe
|
10 km jooks | |
Anna Marie Reimann
|
Jõgeva Spordiklubi Visa |
10 km jooks |
Madis Reisenbuk
|
10 km jooks | |
Renno Reitsnik
|
Eesti Maaülikool |
10 km jooks |
Piia Riim
|
10 km jooks | |
Ingrid Riipus
|
10 km jooks | |
Sulev Rinken
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Margo Roasto
|
10 km jooks | |
Marju Rohtmets
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Helle Roopere
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Timo Roosi
|
10 km jooks | |
Evi Roosimaa
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Mari Roosmaa
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Kristjan Roosvald
|
Luik Triplets Team/Tartu Kevek |
10 km jooks |
Kristi Roots
|
Jooks on lahe Harju Elekter |
10 km jooks |
Doris Rosenberg
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Helis Rosenthal
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Kristiina Rull
|
10 km jooks | |
Karl-Ernst Saal
|
Käo gäng |
10 km jooks |
Jüri Saar
|
10 km jooks | |
Kai Saar
|
10 km jooks | |
Paula Saaremäe
|
Elva Gümnaasium |
10 km kepikõnd |
Janno Sagar
|
10 km jooks | |
Kaarel Salumäe
|
10 km jooks | |
Katrin Salumäe
|
10 km jooks | |
Margit Sannu
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Arvo Sarapuu
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Liina Sarapuu
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Villu Saul
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Evert Savi
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Hanna Marii Savi
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Kaire Savi
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Sander Savi
|
10 km jooks | |
Tormi Savi
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Maia Sazonova
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Emily Schmidt
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Tomy Schmidt
|
Sakala Suusaklubi |
Lastejooks 600m |
Robin Schüts
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Kerli Siim
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Miretl Sikk
|
10 km jooks | |
Saara Sion
|
10 km jooks | |
Innar Soo
|
10 km jooks | |
Riina Soodla
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Sander Soodla
|
10 km jooks | |
Kersti Sööt
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Helle Soots
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Mery-Bell Soots
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Ella Sorjonen
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Marget Stamm
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Reigo Stamm
|
10 km jooks | |
Marge Sulev
|
10 km jooks | |
Kaisa Suurkuusk
|
10 km jooks | |
Kristjan Suurkuusk
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Sebastian Suurkuusk
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Roman Suvorov
|
10 km jooks | |
Siiri Täht
|
10 km jooks | |
Ene Talu
|
10 km jooks | |
Erlend Tamberg
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Jaanika Tambets
|
Hals-Trading T as |
10 km kepikõnd |
Erki Tamm
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Jane Tamm
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Jane Tamm
|
Kuldne tervis |
10 km jooks |
Kai Tamm
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Kaja Tamm
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Karl Tamm
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Milvi Tamm
|
EHL PROFILES |
10 km kepikõnd |
Uku Tamm
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Kirsika Tamme
|
10 km jooks | |
Ringo Tamme
|
10 km jooks | |
Kristel Tammel
|
10 km jooks | |
Riina Tammistu
|
10 km jooks | |
Kristjan Tammsaar
|
Autospirit Tartu |
10 km jooks |
Evelin Tasa
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Tarmo Tasuja
|
10 km jooks | |
Annika Taul
|
10 km jooks | |
Angela Teder
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Diana Teder
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Rahel Teder
|
10 km jooks | |
Diana Teemo
|
Myfit Run Viljandi |
10 km jooks |
Tiina Teesalu
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Anneli Tehvand
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Maris Tehvand
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Maris Tehvand
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Martin Tehvand
|
10 km jooks | |
Marko Teinburk
|
Anu Jooksutrennid |
10 km jooks |
Inga Tennokese
|
Nordest Ekspert OÜ |
10 km kepikõnd |
Kaspar Tennokese
|
Nordest Ekspert OÜ |
10 km kepikõnd |
Kristella Tennokese
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Kristjan Tennokese
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Kristofer Tennokese
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Allan Terve
|
10 km jooks | |
Merle Tigane
|
10 km jooks | |
Kermo Tihase
|
10 km jooks | |
Veljo Tiimus
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Marju Tiisler
|
EHL Profiles |
10 km jooks |
Tarvi Tilling
|
10 km jooks | |
Agne Tilsen
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Margit Tobber
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Erich Tohvre
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Erich Tohvre
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Annabell Tomingas
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Marek Toom
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Merle-Kairit Toom
|
Rannu Kool |
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS |
Mihkel Toom
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Annely Toomemäe
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Lii Toots
|
10 km jooks | |
Priit Toru
|
10 km jooks | |
Brennan Treial
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Melinda Treial
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Janek Trik
|
SK ProRunner |
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS |
Liina Trofimov
|
10 km jooks | |
Tiina Tubli
|
Elva Gümnaasium |
10 km jooks |
Helena Tukk
|
ERM |
10 km jooks |
Maik Tukk
|
10 km jooks | |
Mihkel Tukk
|
10 km jooks | |
Janika Turunen
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Priit Tuubel
|
Tartu KEVEK Metec OÜ |
10 km jooks |
Aive Tuvi
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Mihkel Unt
|
10 km jooks | |
Merily Unuks
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Marianne Uuetoa
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Kadi-Liis Uus
|
10 km jooks | |
Kadi-Liis Uus
|
10 km jooks | |
Margit Uus
|
10 km jooks | |
Linda Vään
|
10 km jooks | |
Mihkel Vään
|
10 km jooks | |
Immanuel Vaher
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Taavet Vaher
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Rain Vaikmäe
|
Linnamäe Krossiklubi |
10 km jooks |
Kats Kairi Vainamäe
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Lasse Vainamäe
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Sirje Vainamäe
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Sirje Vainola
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Raina Vangonen
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Maire Vares
|
MTÜ Spordiselts |
10 km jooks |
Liisu Maidi Varik
|
10 km jooks | |
Berit Veldre
|
- |
Lastejooks 300m |
Brennet Veldre
|
- |
Lastejooks 600m |
Kadri Vendel
|
Myfit Run Viljandi |
10 km jooks |
Andres Vesso
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Jaana Viiberg
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Helen Viinamäe
|
Virtuaalne ELVA SÜDAÖÖJOOKS | |
Õie Viira
|
10 km kepikõnd | |
Mailis Viirmaa
|
Elva Gümnaasium |
10 km kepikõnd |
Adeele Vilu
|
Elva spordiliit |
Lastejooks 600m |
Emmi-Ly Vilu
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Jan Joosep Vilu
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Mattias Vilu
|
Elva Kergejõustikuklubi |
Lastejooks 600m |
Mirtel Vilu
|
Elva Spordiliit |
Lastejooks 600m |
Sebastian Vilu
|
Lastejooks 600m | |
Kristofer Volk
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Lily Volk
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Ülle Voolaine
|
10 km jooks | |
Agnes Võsu
|
Lastejooks 300m | |
Igors Vucans
|
10 km jooks | |
Vanessa Vulf
|
10 km jooks | |
Marika Zirk
|
10 km jooks |
...