Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Toetajad

Elva Vald
Balti Vara
JBS Infra OÜ

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 26.09.2022 17:41.

ELVA ELAMUSJOOKS stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Piia Riim 1972 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
2 Helen Hoop 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3 Karina Kelle 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
4 Andrus Kivari 1976 mees Meesveteranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elva Metsajooksjad
5 Marilin Niilus 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
6 Jaanika Iljas 1974 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ohh&Ahh matkaklubi
7 Janmar Kasak 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ohh&Ahh matkaklubi
8 Eve-Ly Piiber 1972 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Harju maakond
Ohh&Ahh matkaklubi
9 Moonika Männiste 1977 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elva Metsajooksjad
10 Maris Järveoja 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
11 Tauri Hainsoo 1987 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
12 Birko-Maari Palusalu 2006 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
13 Helen Kalberg 1980 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
14 Kaisa Murumäe 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
15 Inna Kalliver 1975 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
16 Ville Markus Varik 2003 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
YESS
17 Kaja Suur 1968 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Viljandi maakond
18 Archie Turba 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Baw Baw Runners
19 Miko Rehe 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
20 Mari-Liis Rehe 1992 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
21 Jaanika Karindi 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum
22 Kadri Väljataga 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum
23 Liis Kiivikas 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum
24 Katrin Reima 1981 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum
25 Karmen Paavel 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
26 Ela Raide 1980 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
27 Mairi Näksi 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
28 Kaija Kikkas 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
29 Kätlin Kirriland 1981 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
30 Marten Hokkonen 2010 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
31 Karolin Ilp 2007 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
32 Kristo Ilp 2010 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
33 Kati Vahermets 1989 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
34 Annika Kaarna 1981 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
35 Indrek Guitor 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
36 Marie Pihlap 2006 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
37 Kaspar Kängsepp 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
FC Näituse Tänava Metallurgia
SA Tartu Kiirabi
38 Kristel Kivi 1973 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
39 Rasmus Kivari 2005 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sk Altia
40 Markus Kängsepp 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
FC Näituse Tänava Metallurgia
Tartu Ülikool
41 Anet Kibin 1994 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
42 Marika Lazareva 1987 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
43 Kaido Vahkal 1975 mees Meesveteranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
44 Kristjan Kängsepp 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
45 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
46 Kirsika Soomer 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
47 Triin Soon 1989 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
48 Astrid Külaots 1977 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
49 Cardo Denisjuk 2003 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 Ivika Karis 1982 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
51 Sirli Paistu 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Joogiekspert OÜ
52 Mattias Kuusik 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
53 Madli Meus 1999 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
54 Berit Hipponen 1987 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
55 Margus Padar 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tarmetec
56 Karl Henrik Palm 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
57 Otto Pärtel Palm 2008 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
58 Ülo Luuka 1961 mees Meesveteranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
Express Post
59 Richard Vlassov 2010 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
60 Marit Attonen-Sibul 1991 naine N Põlva
Hugo legal
61 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees Meesveteranid Põlva
Kolmeti Ehitus
62 Marje Piirsalu 1982 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
63 Berit Denks 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
64 Virge Tähemäe 1979 naine Naisvetaranid Soome, Helsinki
65 Eve Jaeski 1974 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
66 Anneli Jõeloo 1975 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
67 Raul Lepasild 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 Kaido Voogla 1978 mees Meesveteranid Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalev Jalgrattaklubi
69 Kristjan Roosvald 1986 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
70 Mariliis Maremäe 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
71 Margus Tammai 1979 mees Meesveteranid Eesti, Põlva maakond
Sulkpalliklubi fööniks
72 Ele Vool 1975 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
73 Vahur Vool 1969 mees Meesveteranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
74 Jüri Šanin 1968 mees Meesveteranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
75 Triin Saar 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
76 Priidik Parmi 1980 mees Meesveteranid Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK RAADI
77 Marete Hüdse 1997 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
78 Kaia Lehtsaar 1985 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
79 Ave Külter 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
80 Evelin Pihlak 1977 naine Naisvetaranid Eesti, Tartu maakond

...