Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, Põhivõistlus

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
13502:17:37Krister RaudseppM-U301
Spordiklubi CFC I
21502:17:37Tarmo KopliM301
Hawaii Express
380802:17:38Mihkel RonimoisM-U302
46402:17:38Carl Heinrich PruunM-U303
52302:17:38Priit ProusM-U304
Nissan Thule ProTeam
663202:17:38VitaLijs KornilovsM302
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
778402:18:52Risto AaltioM-U305
88502:18:52Allar KaruM-U306
Peloton/HawaiiExpress
961702:18:52Vladimir IvanovM401
Mountainpeaks
1015502:18:52Sten-Erik OttenderM-U191
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi II
1156402:18:54Peeter TarvisM-U307
122502:18:54Siim-Erik AlamaaM-U308
AB Logistika Grupp 1
1364802:19:08Erki PütsepM303
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
143102:19:08Aksel NõmmelaM-U309
151402:19:08Kevin LippeM-U3010
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool I
1610102:19:10Sigvard KukkM402
Spordipartner 2
172902:19:10Rajko RatturM304
Haanja Rattaklubi
181302:19:10Janek TombakM305
1954102:19:10Reijo PuhmM-U3011
2080502:19:10Emils LiepinšM-U3012
218802:19:10Kristjan OoloM-U3013
Peloton/HawaiiExpress
2253702:19:10Peeter DedovM306
A&T Sport Team
235202:19:10Norman VahtraM-U192
248102:19:10Patrick PikkuusM-U3014
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi II
25402:19:10Kristen KivistikM-U3015
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
2611502:19:10Jaanus TasaneM-U193
Viljandi Rattaklubi
2731002:19:10Caspar AustaM307
284602:19:10Timo RiismaaM308
Spordipartner 1
292202:19:10Josten VaidemM-U3016
Viljandi Rattaklubi
304202:19:10Karl-Arnold VendelinM-U194
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
3178602:19:10Oskari VainionpääM-U195
328902:19:10Danil KozinetsM-U3017
Investment Agency-Jõhvi I
331102:19:10Markku AinsaluM309
Nissan Thule ProTeam
3481402:19:10Ivo PõldM403
3524902:19:10Mikk PajuM-U196
364902:19:10Sander RandverM-U3018
AB Logistika Grupp 1
373602:19:10Tanel SaamereM404
Hawaii Express
383002:19:10Marek SanderM3010
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
397202:19:10Greg HallopM-U197
Viljandi Rattaklubi
4018402:19:10Oliver KellerM-U198
AB Logistika Grupp 1
413402:19:10Toomas KalmM405
Sparta I
426202:19:10Avo EljasM406
Püha Loomaaed
4329602:19:10Raul VolmerM-U199
Peloton/HawaiiExpress
4411202:19:10Kristjan BeekmannM-U3019
45502:19:10Ivo SuurM-U3020
Nissan Thule ProTeam
4655902:19:10Eerik IdarandM-U3021
477302:19:10Illar LoodM-U3022
SGG Estonia SE
4859502:19:10Kaspars SergisM-U3023
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
497102:19:10Kardo AiaM-U3024
Püha Loomaaed
5081802:19:10Riivo SchumannM3011
514502:19:10Marko VilipsonM501
pelotonsport.ee
524002:19:10Maksim FazõlovM3012
Spordipartner 1
533802:19:10Arvi SuurpereM407
A Le Coq 1
5464502:19:10Evalds PavlovsM-U3025
559602:19:10Aivar LagenõmmM408
Fakto Auto
5661202:19:10Toms FlaksisM-U3026
5721802:19:10Liisa EhrbergN-U301
Peloton/T.ܜ.K.Lastefond
5853202:19:10Margo TammM-U3027
5963002:19:10Karl KleinM-U3028
6056602:19:10Gabriel LeppikM-U3029
614102:19:10Jarmo NikolaiM-U3030
Nissan Thule ProTeam
6235202:19:10Joosep KinksM-U3031
6356002:19:10Taavi KlaosM-U3032
646302:19:10Priit SalumäeM409
Hawaii Express
654302:19:10Raido OjaM-U3033
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
662702:19:10Margus RuseM4010
Sparta I
6765502:19:10Roman ZuevM3013
Mountainpeaks
6846502:19:10Peep KivilM4011
Investment Agency-Jõhvi I
6915202:19:10Aivo IlvesM-U3034
704402:19:10Siim SaavikM-U1910
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool I
7146402:19:10Urmas KarlsonM502
Arctic Sport Club
726702:19:10Toivo KuldmäeM503
Püha Loomaaed
7334502:19:10Arvo SalaM4012
7418502:19:10Peeter PungM-U1911
7564302:19:10Rait PalloM3014
A&T Sport Team
7629402:19:10Siim KoolmeisterM-U3035
7780302:19:10Margus SirvelM3015
78802:19:10Esko PikM-U3036
Nissan Thule ProTeam
7932102:19:10Steve AstokM-U3037
8016202:19:10Henno PuuM3016
812802:19:10Sander SepaM-U3038
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi I
824702:19:10Siim SuviM-U1912
Spordiklubi CFC II
832602:19:10Oliver PikM4013
Nissan Thule ProTeam
8428602:19:10Gert KillingM3017
856902:19:10Martti VälkM-U3039
Viljandi Rattaklubi
8677802:19:10Peeter PruusM-U3040
8714802:19:10Jörgen MattM-U3041
8810702:19:10Aldar ReinberkM3018
Glamox 1
897402:19:10Kristjan VilipõldM-U3042
AB Logistika Grupp 1
9057902:19:10Urmas PungarM3019
918702:19:10Kaspar KokkM3020
Peloton/HawaiiExpress
9264202:19:10Anton PakkonenM3021
Mountainpeaks
9311102:19:10Jannar TähepõldM3022
DܜNAMO
949502:19:10Tauno KoortM4014
9521102:19:10Kevin KaldmaM-U3043
AB Logistika Grupp 1
9661902:19:10Gert JõeäärM-U3044
979802:19:10Margus KaasikM4015
98302:19:25Vahur ValvasM3023
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi I
9977902:19:25Jussi RossiM3024
1009702:19:25Kristjan SavisikkM-U3045
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
1015302:19:25Indrek TerasM3025
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
10211602:19:26Helari PallasM3026
Spordipartner 1
103702:19:39Oskari KarguM3027
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi I
104102:19:39Mihkel RäimM-U3046
10578002:19:39Ilari KahilaM-U3047
10612102:19:49Joosep SuviM-U1913
Spordiklubi CFC II
10756202:20:05Riko RäimM3028
10813202:20:05Aare PiireM4016
1098202:20:40Meelis LeidtM4017
pelotonsport.ee
1108302:21:05Virgo NeemeM4018
Tervisesport
11114002:21:16Küllo LinnupuuM4019
Haanja Rattaklubi
11210802:21:19Taikki TillemannM3029
11314402:21:19Olavi MõtsM4020
Haanja Rattaklubi
1146502:21:45Margus MiksonM3030
Sportland Bottecchia Team
11578302:22:13Arno HämäläinenM-U1914
1166602:22:31Jaanus LinkgreimM4021
Fakto Auto
11731802:22:33Kristjan TimmuskM3031
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi III
11857202:22:33Raido KodaniporkM4022
Arctic Sport Club
11963402:22:45Magnus KrusemannM3032
A&T Sport Team
12017102:23:23Tõnis KristalM4023
1219002:23:40Janar JussM-U1915
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
12210502:23:40Marek MaranikM3033
12360902:23:40Andrei BogdanovM-U3048
12411902:24:54Peeter ParmaskM504
12513502:25:35Kaupo KochM4024
12658502:29:28Sander NoolM-U1916
1279202:29:31Tanel KäärM3034
12856302:32:34Adam IllingworthM-U3049
12953802:32:35Reiko RosenthalM3035
1305802:32:35Grete TreierN30+1
Tܜ ASK I
1315902:32:39Andrus PiltM3036
Tervisesport
13211402:32:40Simmo KahemM-U3050
13380902:32:40Siim OrlovskiM3037
A&T Sport Team
134902:32:40Andrus AsaviM3038
Spordipartner 1
13562202:32:40Kevo JürmannM3039
13613902:32:40Teet JärvsaluM3040
13761002:32:40Andrus DanilovM4025
13811702:32:40Tõnis SaarM-U1917
AB Logistika Grupp 2
13958802:32:40Hannes VeideM3041
14058202:32:40Tauri NaritsM-U3051
14164602:32:40Urmas PeikerM3042
14215102:32:40Hardi HeinsarM4026
14313102:32:40Rauno RebasM3043
14432802:32:40Sven LuksM4027
Sportland Bottecchia Team
14522002:32:40Tambet ToomelaM3044
1469302:32:40Nikolai FjodorovM505
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
14762802:32:40Mihkel KeemuM3045
14812302:32:40Mart LaanisteM3046
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
14965402:32:40Joel ZirelM3047
15014502:32:40Jan MinskiM4028
15156802:32:40Vladimir BeljajevM4029
15229502:32:40Janelle UibokandN-U302
Peloton/T.ܜ.K.Lastefond
15379002:32:40Aleksei ApošnikovM-U1918
15458302:32:40Aarne TiitM3048
15533102:32:40Georg Peeter PaldraM-U1919
Viljandi Rattaklubi
15635502:32:40Vladislav KrigerM4030
15712202:32:40Rainer PungarM3049
15821002:32:40Toomas ViigipuuM506
15913002:32:40Vladimir KatinM507
16026202:32:40Mae LangN-U191
16177502:32:40Anti ArakM4031
A&T Sport Team
16228902:32:40Eduards KupcaM60+1
Beiteni
16322202:32:40Reio ToomM-U1920
16411302:32:40Normunds RubenisM4032
Beiteni
16557002:32:40Ervin LuurM508
16617002:32:40Donalds VasilisM4033
Beiteni
16712502:32:40Marek KõivM3050
Sportland Bottecchia Team
16815702:32:40Kalle RibelusM4034
DܜNAMO
16961302:32:40Andis GailisM3051
17056702:32:40Maario OrglaM3052
17115402:32:40Tiit KolloM4035
FILTER
17256902:32:40Roland ToomeM4036
17318602:32:40Kristjan PortM509
17416902:32:40Martin VaresM-U3052
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi III
17535702:33:23Viktor MihhailovM4037
17664702:33:34Toomas PressM-U3053
17714102:34:40Margus LinkgreimM4038
Fakto Auto
17821902:35:25Ragnar TarmuM3053
17910902:35:25Karol KovanenM3054
18011002:35:25Meelis KompusM3055
18182802:35:25Indrek PungarM4039
18215902:35:25Tea LangN30+2
18323002:35:25Rain TulpM4040
18424302:35:25Tarvo KumelM4041
18557402:35:25Meelis DanilasM4042
18626602:35:25Randolf ReiljanM-U1921
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi IV
18757602:35:25Raines LaulM3056
18865902:35:25Kärolin VarblaneN-U192
18919602:35:25Risto HärmatisM-U3054
19029302:35:25Mart KärnerM4043
19178102:36:01Aigar TerasmaaM3057
19219702:39:39Jaan RaivetM3058
19324402:40:37Indrek VaitM3059
19432202:40:53Rauno ReinojaM3060
19516102:40:53Kalev LukkM-U3055
Spordipartner 1
19616402:40:53Teet KallakmaaM4044
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
19763102:40:55Kristjan KoikM-U3056
19830602:40:55Maikel KuusmaaM-U3057
SGG Estonia SE
19959902:40:55Toomas VõsoM4045
20014202:40:55Aivar HuntM4046
20127702:40:55Krista KaringN-U303
20222702:40:55Kati GrabbiN-U304
Glamox 1
20317202:40:55Alari KlaarM3061
JTR/Põltsamaa Felix Cycling Team
20462602:40:55Tanel KannelM4047
20516602:40:55Erik JürjensM4048
20620802:40:55Heigo BauerM4049
20716002:40:55Pirje KollN30+3
Peloton/T.ܜ.K.Lastefond
20826502:40:55Peeter PuidakM4050
20962902:40:55Raino KesperM3062
21062102:40:55Tiit JüriööM5010
21166002:40:55Rivo VarepM3063
21258002:40:55Jaanus JamnesM4051
21319402:40:55Valdek RohtmaM3064
21459602:40:55Inge KoolN30+4
21522802:40:55Triin GedeN-U305
Viks CC
21627502:40:55Martin MaasikM-U3058
FILTER
21721702:40:55Kuido KondM4052
21815802:40:55Ilgvars PletiensM5011
Beiteni
21917402:40:55Igor NikiforovM5012
Spordipartner 2
22062302:40:55Peeter KaasikM3065
22116302:40:55Henry RebaneM-U3059
SGG Estonia SE
22225302:40:55Piret LaukN-U306
22381502:40:55Meelis PadarM3066
22453002:40:55Janis PranesM60+2
22518202:40:55Sirje LepikN-U193
22629002:40:55Tõnu UusmaaM-U3060
22720402:40:55Toomas HuntM4053
22817502:40:55Marek PaulsonM3067
Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi
22928302:40:55Liisa-Lotta VeikenN-U194
23033702:40:55Sören Rhiger JörgensenM4054
23116502:40:55Andres PaasM4055
JTR/Põltsamaa Felix Cycling Team
23246702:40:55Marika TammN30+5
23318802:40:55Aleksandr JoalaM4056
23457502:40:55Marko KoosaM-U3061
23530302:40:55Raigo HavikM3068
23657802:40:55Märt JõekäärM4057
23735602:40:55Krister AuleM3069
23817702:40:55Marek KodasmaM3070
23958702:40:55Jaanus TiivojaM3071
24018902:40:55Ando ViispertM3072
24128802:40:55Heinar MölderM4058
JTR/Põltsamaa Felix Cycling Team
24258102:40:55Kristjan TammsaarM-U3062
SGG Estonia SE
24314702:40:55Erki OhmannM3073
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
24410402:40:55Lauri OttM-U3063
24519802:40:55Sirli ViirN30+6
Tervisesport
24659402:41:06Risto PintmannM3074
24759802:41:08Raivo PuhkeM4059
24810202:41:16Tambet RumbergM3075
24920302:41:21Pelle NepperM3076
25060202:41:48Toomas TiislerM4060
25120002:41:57Karmo KarjametsM-U3064
25223502:43:00Stenver KööpM-U1922
25381102:49:08Heikki SuokasM3077
25465802:49:08Priit ValtsM3078
25580402:49:08Fred PrusM4061
25659102:49:08Siim ToomikM3079
25720702:49:08Eerik ܜLevainM-U3065
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi III
25881902:49:08Madis RahuM4062
25926702:49:08Paap EhasaluM-U3066
26029102:49:08Erkki KotkasM3080
26131302:49:08Andrus PaglantM4063
26221602:49:08Margus HärmM3081
26361802:49:08Kaupo JoeveerM3082
26461102:49:14Tiit EinmaaM3083
26518302:51:45Andrus VolkM4064
26664002:52:06Robi NiitM-U1923
26780102:52:09Maik MüürM-U3067
26865302:52:09Leons SeškensM5013
Beiteni
26928702:52:09Jaan JüriööM4065
27064102:52:09Kaupo OttasM3084
27163802:52:09Kerdi LeetmaN30+7
Peloton/T.ܜ.K.Lastefond
27224102:52:09Urmas TeeorgM5014
27325402:52:09Leo HärmM60+3
27427902:52:09Heiki TulkM5015
27522502:52:09Janek MõttusM3085
Haanja Rattaklubi
27665202:52:09Veiko SeppM4066
27765002:52:09Rein ReitaluM5016
27857702:52:19Marko KäsiM3086
pelotonsport.ee
27964902:52:36Merli RandojaN30+8
28022402:52:57Kalle KasvoM4067
JTR/Põltsamaa Felix Cycling Team
28126802:52:59Katrin RehelemN30+9
28224802:53:04Kaido ToonekurgM3087
28360302:53:14Raido MatsonM4068
28422902:53:17Andres KööpM4069
Sparta I
28525702:53:36Peeter KostlaM4070
28633802:59:30Anton BalašM3088
28723603:00:06Erlend AnsipM-U1924
28865703:00:06Maik TukkM3089
28925203:04:05Kalev MahlakasM4071
29028103:04:05Marje RimmelN30+10
29164403:04:08Alar ParvM4072
29283203:04:08Hallar MerisaarM3090
29358403:04:08Pille PreegelN30+11
29460603:04:15Kevin AasM-U3068
29563703:04:15Kaspar LannesM-U3069
29660503:04:53Innar AasM4073
29766103:05:22Andrey VavilovM-U3070
29862503:21:15Kuldar KaljurandM4074
29962003:22:53Erkki JürgensonM3091
30061603:22:53Kirli IlvesN-U307
30160403:23:21Kalev HanniM5017
30233603:23:24Mari-Liis JuulN30+12
30358903:24:44Rainer PungaM-U3071
30426403:36:06Villu VeelM4075
30547603:39:45Alar EhasaluM5018
30628403:58:21Oliver RuusM-U3072
 635Andres KulbinM40
 39Kristjan KelkM-U30
Spordiklubi CFC I
 124Kaupo KattaiM40
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi I
 233Kristo RiimaaM30
Viks CC
 302Risto SolmanM30
Viks CC
 614Velar GutmannM30
 20Ekke-Kaur VosmanM-U19
AB Logistika Grupp 1
 75Alvar UrbasM-U19
Sportland Bottecchia Team
 78Reimo NookM40
 297Indrek NaruskM30
Viks CC
 271Kristel LaasN-U19
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi II
 453Aare SemmelM60+
 223Kalju KochM60+
Hawaii Express
 272Tarmo GutmannM40
FILTER
 133Margus MerisaluM50
 84Otto OsulaM30
Viks CC
 120Paul LõivM40
 190Christer SaalisteM30
 300Mihkel TammsaluM-U30
 608Raul ArulaM50
 19Toomas KirsipuuM40
 70Mihkel KaljaM-U19
 181Janek SaareoksM30
 592Rain VestmannM30
 270Elerin KiviN-U19
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi II
 450Tõnu SeilM30
 215Hannes HermakülaM40
 308Martin LaanM-U30
FILTER
 615Sulev HaldreM50
 21Kristjan LaanemaaM30
 100Alar AiaM40
Püha Loomaaed
 319Tair KibalM30
Haanja Rattaklubi
 12Villu JõgiM-U30
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi I
 299Janeck KäguM30
 60Eero KiskonenM40
Sportland Bottecchia Team
 79Tarvi UusenM40
 785Samuel PökäläM-U30
 269Marko VeelmaM30
Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi
 326Pear VäliM40
 213Sinne SõmmerN30+
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi III
 586Margo UusenM40
 6Sander MaasingM-U30
Peloton/HawaiiExpress
 242Jorh LäänerandM-U19
 58Grete TreierN30+
Tܜ ASK I
 138Aivo KukkM50
Sparta I
 658Priit ValtsM30
 259Andres ReiuM40
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
 238Laura SoomeN30+
Spordiklubi CFC II
 205Vadim GritsjukM30
Jõhvi Spordikool
 571Ojari PaasM40
 812Andre StrantsovM30
 298Nele JürlauN30+
 656Sander TattarM30
 51Liisi RistM-U30
Hawaii Express
 127Alar KuppM-U19
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
 246Markko AruksaarM30
 24Keijo KalmM-U19
Spordiklubi CFC II
 202Rauno LainemäeM-U30
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi III
 561Viljar KannimäeM-U30
 50Tõnu TammM30
 627Magnus KarukäppM30
 651Anto RootsM40
 143Kristel KoortN-U30
Investment Agency-Jõhvi I
 126Ain RätsepM40
Spordipartner 2
 317Marko KuritsM30
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi I
 76Ainar ElbergM-U30
Investment Agency-Jõhvi I
 193Madis KolloM-U30
 274Aira FerschelN-U19
Jõhvi Spordikool
 554Tauri SelderM-U30
Investment Agency-Jõhvi I
 149Andre PukkM30
Viks CC
Ridu kokku: 376

...