Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 23 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiSünniaastaVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1222100:45:56Karl Juudas1993M161
CFC
2206700:45:56Siim Jalakas1992M162
VARGAMÄE
3203100:45:59Oskar Nisu1994M141
CFC
4204900:45:59Kristian Neemela1993M163
Kesko Agro
5206500:45:59Kristjan Vidder1992M164
6222300:46:07Krister Raudsepp1993M165
CFG
7203000:46:07Aksel Nõmmela1994M142
CFC
8202800:46:08Kristen Kivistik1994M143
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
9208100:46:16Jörgen Matt1992M166
SKJ Viiking
10206900:46:29Madis Altermann1992M167
Spordiklubi Rakke
11204400:47:10Kevin Lippe1994M144
Pärnu Kalevi SK
12205000:48:21Silver Lehemets1993M168
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
13207200:48:58Hanno Lainevee1992M169
Kesko Agro
14207500:48:58Peedu Perner1992M1610
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
15204500:49:00Kevin Kull1994M145
Pärnu Kalevi SK
16203200:49:01Markus Mere1994M146
Pärnu Kalevi SK
17222000:50:19Kristjan Kelk1993M1611
CFC
18201600:50:20Siim Lehemets1995M147
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
19207900:51:04Madis Veeäär1992M1612
Pärnu Kalevi SK
20205100:52:02Peeter Tarvis1993M1613
KOMO
21201500:52:09Kaarel Redi1995M148
TÜ ASK
22206000:52:09Karin Redi1993N14-N161
TÜ ASK
23213000:52:13Raimo Kramm1979M1
Westline Team
24207800:52:13Triin Gede1992N14-N162
CFC
25202900:52:18Ahto Raba1994M149
Pärnu Kalevi SK
26203700:52:47Karel Toss1994M1410
27207400:52:50Daisi Rist1992N14-N163
CFC-RUUTMEETER
28205800:52:55Jaak Kukk1993M1614
Kesko Agro
29208000:52:55Silvia Lippe1992N14-N164
Pärnu Kalevi SK
30222600:52:59Rasmus Sutt1994M1411
Sukl Jõulu
31222500:53:16Romet Sutt1995M1412
Jõulu
32204600:54:03Renar Trummal1994M1413
Pärnu Kalevi SK
33203500:54:10Taivo Vaine1994M1414
Viljandi Rattaklubi
34201400:54:15Silver Mäoma1995M1415
TÜ ASK
35221300:54:15Vahur Vahtra1995M1416
36210200:54:26Holger Enok1984M2
37224700:54:34Tarvi Viks1969M3
38208600:54:35Peep Uudeküll1990M4
39203900:54:42Rigo Roos1994M1417
RPM Rattatiim
40210700:54:43Anar Ralja1983M5
41206200:54:43Karl Klein1993M1615
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
42204800:54:51Mikk Altermann1993M1616
Spordiklubi Rakke
43213700:54:54Rando Randmaa1978M6
Vanasilla HK
44202500:54:55Mart Sander Peetso1995M1418
Spordiklubi Rakke
45211400:55:07Madis Kull1981M7
46209400:55:19Silver Ots1985M8
Westline Team
47209300:55:36Rando Usin1987M9
Kauppa Polkupyörän
48209600:56:09Kauri Kübar1985M10
Westline Team
49211100:56:23Martin Alev1982M11
Reissing Iseendaga Äksident Ägensi Tiim
50207700:56:33Mikk Raud1992M1617
51213300:56:38Viktoria Randalainen1978N1
52220400:56:54Aivar Uibu1959M12
53222800:57:01Marko Guske1994M1419
Janek Tombaku Jalgrattaklubi
54218700:57:02Anti Kuusk1966M13
Püha Loomaaed
55207300:57:16Andres Neumann1992M1618
56224500:57:17Kahro Truuverk1964M14
57203600:57:21Argo Neumann1994M1420
58207100:58:11Hillar Reissaar1992M1619
Mõdriku
59200500:58:13Valdis Nikonenoks1996M1421
Salaspils/Zirini
60202700:58:17Oliver Kask1995M1422
61224200:58:53Tauno Neumann1965M15
62215600:59:00Tarmo Meister1975M16
RPM Rattatiim
63201700:59:07Greg Hallop1995M1423
Viljandi Rattaklubi
64201800:59:08Sirje Lepik1995N14-N165
TÜASK
65203300:59:08Josten Vaidem1994M1424
Viljandi Rattaklubi
66224400:59:23Heiki Põlts1963M17
67210800:59:23Sven Mihailov1983M18
68220800:59:31Martin Riidamets1955M19
69214501:00:03Maarja Vaikna1976N2
Team VSK
70204701:00:07Henri Teesalu1994M1425
Pärnu Kalevi SK
71204001:00:08Kaur Ojakivi1994M1426
72211501:00:13Marti Sepp1981M20
73205601:00:15Hendrik Vaidila1993M1620
Raudmees
74212001:00:35Sirli Viir1981N3
75213501:00:38Eiko Eismel1978M21
76217901:00:40Tõnu Ääro1969M22
CFC
77217401:00:40Boriss Burkov1971M23
78216801:00:42Tarmo Kangur1973M24
79212201:00:48Merle Vidder1980N4
EESTI ENERGIA SK VIII
80204301:00:49Geir Suursild1994M1427
SK Kalev
81218301:00:53Kriste Malberg1968N5
ILOPRINT Team
82215401:00:54Janno Väling1975M25
vitrecon
83214701:00:56Priit Jääger1976M26
84213601:01:02Agnes Pajur1978N6
85219001:01:08Toomas Kool1965M27
Westline Team
86214801:01:09Indrek Mahla1976M28
87215901:01:15Janika Berning1974N7
KGK-Singel Team
88202301:01:21Allan Riim1995M1428
RPM Rattatiim
89222901:01:23Marjaliisa Umb1985N8
PSK Maru
90222401:01:25Thea Kask1991N9
Sukl Jõulu
91210101:01:28Maarja Sadam1984N10
92212601:01:38Ülle Ambos1979N11
KGK-Singel Team
93214301:01:41Kaido Vidder1977M29
94216501:01:51Gabriel Parm1973M30
95218201:01:52Krista Metsaots1968N12
96205901:02:12Tiina Nõmmik1993N14-N166
97218401:02:14Aleksander Nõmmik1968M31
98223401:02:39Raul Vibo1970M32
99223301:02:44Tarvi Tähe1978N13
100219901:02:48Ants Arras1963M33
101224101:02:54Kristel Koort1992N14-N167
Jõhvi RK
102222701:02:59Marek Hansson1974M34
103213201:03:23Renno Rebane1978M35
RPM Rattatiim
104215501:03:34Ringo Tamme1975M36
105208701:03:39Kerot Kull1990M37
106205301:03:51Nele Kriisa1993N14-N168
107219701:04:25Algis Vaidila1963M38
Raudmees
108222201:04:30Kaarel Kelk1995M1429
CFC
109212701:04:46Kristi Evendi1979N14
110205401:05:00Indrek Reinik1993M1621
111215201:05:00Lauri Looga1975M39
112217501:05:14Ivo Klettenberg1971M40
113217801:05:23Ergi Enok1970M41
114210601:05:27Margo Laul1983M42
RPM Rattatiim
115208801:05:42Kristjan Arras1989M43
116208401:05:46Siim-Kristjan Tääkre1991M44
Nõmmekad
117213101:05:50Maret Beljaeva1979N15
Enicsi Naised
118220501:05:52Viljar Vahtra1959M45
119203401:05:54Karel Kütt1994M1430
120220701:05:55Aivar Vonk1957M46
Kostivere Vänt
121218601:05:56Priit Pärsim1967M47
122205201:06:16Ronald Toome1993M1622
123212301:06:19Kristiina Vilt1980N16
KGK-Singel Team
124223501:06:32Taivo Kiisk1970M48
RPM Rattatiim
125216901:06:33Kristel Prikko1972N17
126217001:06:36Piia Riim1972N18
RPM Rattatiim
127210501:06:39Mari Jääger1983N19
128213401:06:57Gert Karpelin1978M49
129210301:07:14Kristi Jürisoo1983N20
Kostivere Vänt
130210401:07:27Ailen Mälgi1983N21
131202101:07:30Kristo Enn Vaga1995M1431
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
132202401:07:32Madis Kukk1995M1432
Spordiklubi Rakke
133212801:07:54Marju Uustalu1979N22
134223201:08:12Srle Aria1970N23
135221601:08:17Mihkel Nurk1996M1433
Pärnu Kalev Spordiklubi
136216601:08:22Allan Stokkeby1973M50
RPM Rattatiim
137211001:08:31Kerli Kõue1983N24
138203801:08:38Hans Reissaar1994M1434
Mõdriku
139204201:08:41Relika Toome1994N14-N169
140219601:08:48Aleksandr Ivanov1964M51
141221001:08:50Andres Lepa1955M52
Eesti Ehitus RK
142216001:08:56Vallo Mandel1974M53
Kesko Agro
143217601:08:59Toomas Hanni1970M54
144213801:09:13Kati Vann1977N25
Kesko Agro
145219501:09:13Aser Rahnel1964M55
146224001:09:25Rita Uuetalu1957N26
147209001:09:28Margus Muru1989M56
148216201:09:30Andres Keba1974M57
149200201:09:58Maris Õispuu1997N14-N1610
Spordiklubi Rakke
150211701:10:05Erko Lepa1981M58
151214101:10:15Tarmo Aigro1977M59
Marepleks
152209201:10:32Riin Rebane1988N27
RPM Rattatiim
153201001:10:33Andry Nõgols1996M1435
DeLaval
154221701:10:34Steve Ree1997M1436
Pärnu Kalev
155211801:10:35Ivika Sootla1981N28
156215001:11:17Rando Antsmäe1976M60
Marepleks
157214901:11:17Regina Arnemann1976N29
158220001:11:25Arne Kaasik1962M61
Columbus IT
159209501:12:05Mari Vavulski1985N30
DeLaval
160214001:12:17Liisi Puhk1977N31
cosmos sun
161220301:12:38Riho Tammert1961M62
Tõukerattamees
162223601:13:10Siiri Reinsoo1972N32
163214401:13:35Kairit Kruusimägi1977N33
164209801:13:41Karel Saarna1985M63
Rõuge Racing Team
165209901:13:48Getter Laul1985N34
ETK Maksimarket
166217701:13:49Janno Sõber1970M64
167219401:13:49Viktor Tsvetkov1965M65
168221101:14:05Piret Suitso1946N35
169221401:14:11Oliver Keller1996M1437
170215701:14:23Katre Jääger1975N36
171211601:14:35Ago Arro1981M66
TehnoTurg-T Cycling Team
172212501:15:10Marlis Kekk1980N37
173223001:15:54Sibelle Aak1977N38
174208501:16:02Ergo Mätas1991M67
175223101:16:11Siim Pesor1997M1438
Komo
176221901:16:27Erik Kangilaski1998M1439
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
177219801:16:53Age Roos1963N39
RPM Rattatiim
178221801:17:09Germo Kunimägi1998M1440
Pärnu Kalev
179212901:17:12Annemari Maddison1979N40
180217201:17:47Margit Maalmeister1971N41
181219201:18:18Anu Talu1965N42
182201901:18:31Karl Volmer1995M1441
183210901:18:34Kadri Kruusvee1983N43
184216301:18:54Kairi Kangur1974N44
185220101:19:39Rutt Kaasik1962N45
186223901:19:50Birgit Erlemann1971N46
187216701:21:02Ave Nurk1973N47
188224601:21:16Kadi Ristal1986N48
189201201:21:17Marleen Parm1996N14-N1611
190212101:21:50Karin Saaliste1981N49
191216101:21:53Inga Hanni1974N50
192210001:23:45Grete Gröön1984N51
Proffox GT
193221201:25:04Tiina Kantsik1977N52
194218901:25:08Kaie Sild1966N53
195221501:25:22Pille Konno1969N54
196224301:25:30Kaja Nurges1967N55
197220601:26:29Lea Korem1959N56
198217301:26:53Eve Vink1971N57
Enicsi Naised
199218101:26:58Stella Hallik1969N58
RPM Rattatiim
200200801:33:22Aik Eerik Sild1996M1442
201205701:33:23Kateriin Sild1993N14-N1612
202218001:37:06Monika Kirss1969N59
Alpiexpress
203202201:37:06Therese Nõmmela1995N14-N1613
204223801:41:09Robin Erlemann1997M1443
205223701:41:10Jaanus Erlemann1971M68
206219301:42:29Margit Kohjus1965N60
207206101:43:27Siim Kannu1993M1623
208200701:43:31Samuel Hipponen1996M1444
DNF2020Jaan Metsküla1995M14
ETK Maksimarket
DNF2055Marko Kapp1993M16
DNF2003Carl Saarmaa1997M14
Pärnu Kalevi SK
DNF2124Eve Saagim1980N
Mürakarud
DNF2089Rebeka Plees1989N
KHR Jalgrattaklubi
DNF2026Siim Saavik1995M14
Pärnu Kalevi SK
DNF2063Karl Väärtmaa1992M16
cosmos
DNF2004Steve Ree1997M14
Pärnu Kalevi SK
DNF2139Evelin Vahter1977N
Kesko Agro
DNF2091Helene Arula1988N
DNF2041Franz Sammel1994M14
cosmos
DNF2064Mikk Tootsi1992M16
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2006Hendrik Kiristaja1996M14
DNF2142Tiivi Nõmmik1977N
DNF2097Eveli Punnison1985N
Enicsi Naised
DNF2066Siim-Erik Alamaa1992M16
DNF2146Margit Saarna1976N
Bauhof
DNF2009Karl-Cardo Mere1996M14
DNF2070Jaan Soosaar1992M16
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
DNF2112Algo Lorents1982M
Westline Team
DNF2068Henrijs Vimba1992M16
Valmiera - Ripo autocentrs
DNF2151Tanel Rebane1976M
Proffox GT
DNF2011Mihkel Nurk1996M14
Pärnu Kalevi SK
DNF2076Selin Valk1992N14-N16
Kesko Agro Naised
DNF2113Evelin Lätt1982N
DNF2082Kersti Malberg1991N
ILOPRINT Team
DNF2013Pesor Siim1996M14
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
DNF2153Claire Miljukova1975N
VARGAMÄE
DNF2001Germo Kunimägi1998M14
Pärnu Kalevi SK
DNF2119Eleri Sutt1981N
DNF2083Morten Kaasik1991M
Columbus IT
Ridu kokku: 239

...