Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Tulemused, 55 km
Sündmuste kalender
»
Elion Estonian Cup I Rõuge Rattamaraton
»
Tulemused
55 km
27 km
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
VKL
DNF
1028
Markko Rahe
M21
DNF
937
Ervin Pahplum
M50
DNF
400
Arbo Maisa
M21
DNF
219
Kunnar Vahi
M21
DNF
384
Kaido Kukk
U23
DNF
274
Ergo Jair
M21
DNF
642
Juris Berzins
M50
DNF
302
Sulev Lipp
M21
DNF
105
Mihkel Ronimois
M18
DNF
1023
Kristo Kokk
M21
DNF
495
Hannes Falten
M21
DNF
1006
Priit Hõbejärv
M21
DNF
862
Arnold Provalski
M21
DNF
432
Rain Piiri
M21
DNF
541
Tormi Paju
M21
DNF
335
Ahto Puu
M21
DNF
705
Mart Haavik
M21
DNF
599
Kalle Rassadkin
M21
DNF
898
Renee Kilk
M21
DNF
684
Igor Voltsek
M45
DNF
799
Ingo Põder
M21
DNF
989
Ingus Grants
M45
DNF
1033
Margus Uusmees
M21
DNF
493
Dmitri Rusovits
U23
DNF
943
Randel Kreitsberg
M21
DNF
562
Mati Viidemann
M45
DNF
187
Riko Räim
M21
DNF
737
Erko Ensling
M18
DNF
268
Jaan Oja
M55
DNF
901
Raigo Merilaht
M40
DNF
444
Illar Kaasik
M45
DNF
46
Janis Rezins
M45
DNF
141
Andre Kull
M21
DNF
385
Janec Leppik
M21
DNF
16
Peep Kivil
M21
DNF
155
Kaido Juurik
M21
DNF
845
Martin Mark
M21
DNF
426
Tiit Sinisalu
M50
DNF
406
Raul Vassus
M21
DNF
542
Sven Elur
M21
DNF
359
Raul Uuring
M21
DNF
1011
Tõnu Moorast
U23
DNF
1048
Andre Vinkel
M21
DNF
1030
Heliriin Luhalaid
N30
DNF
979
Janari-Joel Jõessar
M18
DNF
1027
Jana Laigo
N30
DNF
7
Allan Aulik
M21
DNF
1002
Tõnu Liivak
M40
DNF
557
Vadim Haritonov
M21
DNF
745
Peeter Saks
M21
DNF
789
Kairit Kirsipuu
N30+
DNF
774
Andres Kaukver
M45
DNF
704
Erki Elbrecht
M21
DNF
303
Guntis Kozilans
M40
DNF
91
Allan Harand
M21
DNF
50
Andrei Semenjuk
U23
DNF
22
Kert Väinsalu
M21
DNF
866
Indrek Raudsaar
M21
DNF
829
Martin Padar
M18
DNF
431
Valdek Küppas
M40
DNF
909
Jüri Tamm
M21
DNF
665
Argo Tammela
M40
DNF
833
Kristjan Hamburg
M21
DNF
201
Sven Luks
M21
DNF
367
August Tillo
M21
DNF
797
Kadi Kalm
N30
DNF
95
Tanel Lepmets
M21
DNF
1044
Boriss Guibaidulin
M21
DNF
153
Priit Salumäe
M40
DNF
159
Mikk Vaaks
U23
DNF
553
Ago Estermaa
M45
DNF
232
Raul Kudre
M21
DNF
1
Jaan Kirsipuu
M21
DNF
309
Eero Sutt
M21
DNF
697
Gerda Rand
N30
DNF
766
Heiki Tulk
M45
DNF
975
Janek Suvinõmm
M21
DNF
1047
Kalle Jõelaht
M21
DNF
140
Ivo Mölder
M21
DNF
1038
Valdek Udris
M45
DNF
948
Helen Oinus
N30
DNF
499
Gvido Sabulis
M21
DNF
842
Helvert Plats
M45
DNF
191
Artur Schotter
M18
DNF
822
Kaja Malts
N30+
DNF
205
Jaanus Sarv
M21
DNF
376
Tõnis Kurrik
M21
DNF
639
Allan Gern
M21
DNF
99
Jaanus Põder
U23
DNF
289
Boris Lapidus
M21
DNF
34
Riho Alaru
U23
DNF
1026
Rainer Sädemets
U23
DNF
459
Joel Randmaa
M21
DNF
1003
Merle Schneider
M21
DNF
415
Viljar Leppik
M21
DNF
317
Kaido Saimre
M21
DNF
396
Peeter Saarep
M55
DNF
430
Erki Birnbaum
M21
DNF
717
Greta Reisalu
N30
DNF
350
Sandis Nete
M21
DNF
756
Jürgen Rehemägi
M21
DNF
445
Evelin Ansip
N30+
DNF
1042
Margit Mikson
N30
DNF
146
Mait Miller
M21
DNF
742
Kalev Israel
M50
DNF
859
Peep Lepiksaar
M45
DNF
924
Ojari Paas
M21
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1107
...