Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 28.02.2024 19:56.

Stebby 5 km ajavõtuga stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
501 Ats Sõnajalg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
502 Trevor Karro 2006 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
503 Ilja Rõženkov 2002 mees U 23 mehed Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Sparta
504 Anneli Ratassepp 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
# Headinimesed
505 Erika Bugrova 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
KJK Kalev Sillamäe
506 Daniel Kauna 2009 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
507 Yury Shkarbanov 2003 mees U 23 mehed Eesti, Harju maakond
Vigor Sport Club
508 Kaimar Kütt 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
509 Helen Janisoo 1992 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kaisa Kukke Jooksutiim
510 Hugo Potti 2008 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
511 Arina Bugrova 2008 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
KJK Kalev Sillamäe
512 Jegor Mljavov 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
513 Kaidar Hass 1993 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
514 Mykhailo Hinik 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
515 Elevi Piperal 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
516 Taimar Tilgre 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Ok KOBRAS
517 Kaili Rätsep 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
518 Kärt Sihver 2002 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Harju maakond
519 Laura Juhanson 2007 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Järva maakond
520 Heini Järve 1999 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
521 Tarmo Koosapoeg 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
522 Allar Voogla 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
523 Anna-Liza Jaska 2012 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
Annelinna Gümnasium
524 Ahto Jaska 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
525 Tatiana Malinina 1989 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
526 Denis Kolesnikov 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
527 Markus Rolitš 2004 mees MJ Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
528 Arvi Valk 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
529 Igor Korzoun 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
530 Hele Altmäe 2012 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Spordikool
531 Tiit Altmäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
532 Marju Vendla 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
533 Katrin Männimets-Sevastjanov 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
@jooksu.jegor
534 Vladimir Tšužas 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Euroreis
535 Julia Kravetskaja 1994 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
MagicFit OÜ
536 Jelena Levitskaja 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
537 Stanislav Safonov 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RunLepraRun
Kuehne+Nagel ITC
538 Kaja Jõemets 1965 naine N55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
539 Kaja Välk 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
540 Tiia Kiis 1967 naine N55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
541 Relika Juhanson 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
542 Pille Väinma 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
543 Jon-Paul Barr 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
544 Vivian Vellama 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
545 Marika Milk 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Sportland Team
Sportland Eesti AS
546 Kermo Tihase 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
547 Violeta Vello 2007 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
548 Jana Rolitš 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Sportland team
Sportland
549 Sergei Karasjov 1989 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
550 Marek Milk 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
551 Anders Niimeister 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
552 Svetlana Paiste 1986 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
553 Kristiina Raagmets 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
554 Elisa Kiis 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
555 Kadri Kuusik 1984 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
556 Luis Paolo Angelo Suarez 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
557 Sander Rosenbaum 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Elke Mustamäe AS
558 Lauri Hirvesaar 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
559 Tatiana Markova 1992 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
560 Annabel Koldmets 2000 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
561 Arne Kolk 1950 mees M70 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Elering
562 Kirsika Tamme 2002 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Tartu maakond
563 Anne-Lii Kaldvee 1966 naine N55 Eesti, Tartumaa
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia
564 Reelika Vaiksaar 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
565 Kirill Gussev 1995 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
566 Helianora Arusoo 2001 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
567 Sirje Tamberg 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia
568 Arles Aavik 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne maakond
569 Mari Hirvesaar 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
570 Jelena Pidvysotskiy 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
571 Kristjan Arras 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
572 Rene Maantee 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
573 Eve Teesalu 1971 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne maakond
574 Natalja Stepanov 1985 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
IVKHK
575 Laura Potter 2009 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Võru maakond
576 Filipp Freiman 2009 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
577 Jakob Matthias Lindma 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
578 Sirje Kauna 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
579 Ksenija Romanova 2007 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
580 Annika Kaarna 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
581 Liina Vagula 1982 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
582 Liis Leidma 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Elke Mustakivi
583 Greete Toss 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Viljandi maakond
584 Viktor Ivkin 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
585 Monika Jeenas 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
586 Kaili Kivi 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
587 Tracy Anne Wenzinger 1968 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
588 Laura Miller 2001 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Harju maakond
589 Viktor Aldõbajev 1999 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
590 Ronja Pilden 2015 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
591 Marge Sulev 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
592 Kairi Pihlak 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
593 Valeria Rolitš 2009 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
594 Anu Ariste 1965 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Ääsmäe Põhikool
595 Eduardo Vital Alencar Cunha 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
596 Gerda Erik 1997 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
597 Nadie Enanova 1950 naine N70 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
598 Kersti Kuris 1965 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
599 Ingrit Valvik 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiselts
Nordea Bank Abp Eesti filiaal
600 Merle Jahi 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
601 Valdis Jahi 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
602 Urmas Kase 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
603 Per Christian Narum 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
604 Ilona Paavo 1968 naine N55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
605 Kersti Sepp 1964 naine N55 Eesti, Järva maakond
606 Oksana Kriis 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
607 Yoko-Susanna Kenk 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
608 Rein Uss 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
609 Merje Laine 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
610 Marje Kuntur 1965 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
611 Anita Narusk 1967 naine N55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
612 Raili Vahter 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
613 Riko Bogdanov 2007 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
614 Rimantas Sakeris 1963 mees M60 Leedu, Klaipėdos raj.
Victoria
615 Helen Kaska 1971 naine N50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Upm Kymmene Oü
616 Alvar Siimann 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
617 Liis Lehtse 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
618 Maie Jätsa 1962 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
619 Kristi Mikk 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
620 Liina-Maria Lõhmus 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
621 Lea-Maarja Lõhmus 1952 naine N70 Eesti, Harju maakond
622 Kristi Suits 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Astri AS
623 Kalli Järve 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
624 Ketlin Sults 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Rapla maakond
625 Kevin Hass 2002 mees U 23 mehed Eesti, Tartu maakond
626 Helyna Kuntson 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kavamar oü
627 Andrey Zubenko 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Arsenal
628 Maret Metsaäär 2003 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Rapla maakond
Team Kehtna
629 Aare Jätsa 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
630 Viktoria Ivkina 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
631 Jaan Rea 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Transpordiamet
632 Artur Smirnov 2012 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
633 Mia Kirsten Järve 2009 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Tartu maakond
634 Maria Smirnova 1986 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
635 Kaido Kuru 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
636 Kaupo Eerme 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Teeme ise Triatlooni
Prosumer OÜ
637 Victoria Paukson 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
638 Tarmo Kleimann 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Astri-Narva AS
639 Merke Kiivit 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
640 Jenny Emilia Elisabeth Degerth 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
641 Kaire Luik 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
642 Tea Prikk-Ilumets 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
643 Maris Praats 2000 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
644 Heiki Raimets 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
645 Kertu Mikk 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
646 Endel Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
POLITSEI-JA PIIRIVALVEAMET
647 Siret Kiik 1987 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SKA
648 Eliise Hirvesaar 2012 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
649 Piret Vesi 1986 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
650 Riina Oja 1968 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
651 Eda Hiiemäe 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
652 Airika Alberg 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
653 Maret Kaljura 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
654 Anneli Võõras 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
655 Inge Koor 1967 naine N55 Eesti, Põlva maakond
656 Vassili Smirnov 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
657 Vladimir Malinov 1937 mees M75 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
JK OPTIMIST Narva
658 Aivar Astula 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
659 Käti Paavo 1996 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
660 Aili Monika Vahtla 1988 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
661 Sandra Jätsa 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
662 Ave Vainu 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
663 Valter Vaht 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
664 Kristel Lahe 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
665 Tiina Kukk 1966 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
666 Rain Jäks 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
667 Triinu-Evelin Putnik 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
668 Tatjana Laid 1993 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
669 Igor Laid 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
670 Stella Tischler 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
671 Maimu Torn-Kallion 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
672 Kärt Paavo 1989 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
673 Aili Arro 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
674 Riina Raid 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
675 Kristi Turu 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
676 Deniss Iškin 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
677 Jelena Muttonen 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
678 Kirill Gorskov 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Enersense AS
679 Silja Meister 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Riisipere Lasteaed
680 Robin Sindberg 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FC Transferwise
681 Laine Johannes 1966 naine N55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
MTA
682 Inna Ruffati 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
683 Sergei Tšernilovski 2011 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Telia SK MTÜ
684 Reti Kuldvee 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Club One
685 Merle Viitamees 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
686 Milena Naidjonova 2000 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
687 Alesja Penkina 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
688 Riva Balaji 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
689 Emilie Lehtsaar 2010 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
-
690 Artur Krankals 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
691 Olga Švarkova 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
692 Olesja Švarkova 2000 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
693 Polina Tšetšjotkina 2010 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
694 Ivan Tšetšjotkin 2007 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
695 Aleksei Kondratev 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
696 Aleksandra Martšenkova 1997 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
697 Dmitri Radajev 1997 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
698 Natalia Fedoseeva 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
699 Aivi Öndül 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Viru Vangla
700 Andrey Roop 1958 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva SK FIRN
701 Vladimir Tšaikin 1948 mees M75 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva SK FIRN
702 Inna Dudkina 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Myfitness
703 Aleksandra Lebedeva 1991 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
MyFitness
OÜ Mann grupp
704 Tatjana Ljapuškina 1988 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
705 Triinu Mänd 1992 naine N Eesti, Hiiu maakond
706 Ljudmila Solomko 1956 naine N65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Pensioner
707 Sergey Solomko 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Pensioner
708 Olga Kolesnikova 1961 naine N60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
709 Alexandra Kaleva 2002 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Harju maakond
710 Kaisa Karing 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
711 Anton Polubinski 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
712 Carmen Sevastjanov 2015 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
@jooksu.jegor
713 Marin Inno 2002 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
714 Merit Lill 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
715 Dmitri Grigorjev 2008 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
716 Anastassia Bessonova 1991 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
717 Rustam Hasjanov 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia spordiklub
Enefit Power
718 Katariina Gusseva 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
719 Anu Leon 1986 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
K-Rauta
720 Jana Mihhailova 1967 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
721 Reiko Taalkis 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
722 Vladimir Všivtsev 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke Spordiklubi
723 Maria Ivashchenko 1996 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
724 Yakov Ivashchenko 1994 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
725 Viktor Bychkov 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
726 Alexander Lopatkin 1950 mees M70 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
727 Siret Nõgesmaa 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
728 Ranele Valk 2007 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
729 Tatyana Zamatokhina 1957 naine N65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
730 Andrei Petrikov 2006 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
731 Galina Lajeva 1953 naine N70 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
732 Svetlana Käsperova 1965 naine N55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
733 Maire Mets 1988 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
734 Natalia Vecherskaya 1966 naine N55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
735 Jekaterina Belova 1991 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
736 Nadežda Poljakova 1946 naine N75 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordiveteranide Koondis
737 Julia Novodvortseva 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
738 Elena Stern 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
739 Irina Jegorova 1985 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
740 Gleb Bystrov 2001 mees U 23 mehed Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
741 Ian Lempu 1998 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
742 Carina Sooniste 2000 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
743 Olga Odins 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
744 Andrei Odins 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
745 Jaanus Ilumets 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
746 Mari Metsatalu 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
747 Mackenzie Chang 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeler Run Club Tallinn
748 Liis-Marleen Verilaskja 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeler Run Club Tallinn
749 Natalja Razguljajeva 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
750 Timofei Razguljajev 2009 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
751 Martin Vesi 2013 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Põlva maakond
Põlva Jakobi Kool
752 Marten Vesi 2015 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Põlva maakond
Põlva Jakobi Kool
753 Polina Poltoruhho 2011 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
754 Loviise Hirvesaar 2016 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi kergejõustikukool
755 Filipp Reinol 2012 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Akke sport
756 Maksim Lutška 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
757 Vladimir Ilyasov 1951 mees M70 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
758 Aleksander Jõemets 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
759 Ander Jõemets 2008 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
760 Pavel Ravin 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
761 Jana Kaup 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
762 Natalja Zorina 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
763 Julia Šabarova-Totskaja 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
764 Katreen Salundi 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
IPF Digital AS
765 Polina Egorova 2014 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
766 Diana Fedossenko 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
767 Irina Lapshina 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
768 Karina Prokofjeva 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
769 Tatjana Pavlova 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Motus
770 Anastassia Tarassova 1993 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Rademar OÜ
771 Bianca Joaquina Diniz Amorim 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
772 Kerli Aasamets 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Elke Mustakivi
773 Olga Kotelevskaja 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
774 Signe Soodla 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
775 Julia Polubinskaja 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
776 Ljubov Nikkar 1957 naine N65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
777 Sirje Neeme 1960 naine N60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
778 Kirsika Kuusik 2013 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
779 Aleksandra Rodina 1982 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Motus spordiklubi
780 Laurynas Šimkus 1997 mees M Leedu, Kaunas
781 Alisa Rodina 2010 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Motus spordiklubi
782 Eduard Lennuk 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Edlen service OÜ
783 Natalja Kurling 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
NERG
784 Rene Abramson 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Eesti Gümnaasium
785 Elizaveta Ermolina 1998 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
786 Aleksandra Kaissina 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
VKG Elektrivõrgud
787 Siim Pärkma 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
788 Liina Markson 1985 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
789 Nora Lõhmus 2011 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
790 Kristofer Nõgesmaa 2011 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Viljandi maakond
791 Ivan Pidvysotskiy 2013 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
792 Aaron Võlitok 2014 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
793 Eliisabet Võlitok 2012 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
794 Hille Velberg 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
795 Karl Eerik Velberg 2008 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
796 Tatiana Zakusilo 1984 naine N Ida-Viru maakond
797 Kristina Toomel 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
798 Veniamin Smirnov 2014 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
799 Anna-Liis Kaup 2003 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
800 Anneli Nurmik 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Järva maakond
801 Margus Nurmik 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
802 Martin Mardo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Elke Mustakivi AS
803 Henri Selli 2000 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
804 Žanna Sõskova 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
805 Olga Võlitok 1985 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
806 Nikita Rosljakov 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
807 Olga Škalikova 1972 naine N50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
MyFitness
Narva Sotsiaaltöökeskus
808 Maria Pobegailo 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
809 Roman Kopõlov 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Forbest autokool
810 Jelena Kopõlova 1968 naine N55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Forbest autokool
811 Margarita Fjodorova 1997 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
812 Kätlin Jürna 1993 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Eesti Gümnaasium
813 Makar Šurõgin 2013 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
814 Artjom Šurõgin 2010 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
815 Jelena Pazilina 1986 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
816 Ljudmila Rosljakova 1966 naine N55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
817 Anett Kongi 1998 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
818 Irina Seletskaja 1961 naine N60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
819 Elvira Bers 1999 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke spordiklubi
NERG
820 Ivan Vsivtsev 2014 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke spordiklubi
Narva Eesti Põhikool
821 Oleg Denissov 2013 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke spordiklubi
Narva Vanalinna Riigi Gümnaasium
822 Relika Kerem 1984 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
823 Liisi Kuslap 2008 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
824 Nikita Narolin 1999 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
825 Mia Brit Eerme 2009 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
826 Nora Le Eerme 2010 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
827 Aleksei Buka 1985 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
828 Jevgenia Seletskaja 2002 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
829 Nadežda Iljina 1971 naine N50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
UÜ Melanimööbel
830 Regina Kolu 1984 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
831 Viktorija Stepanova 1984 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
832 Veronika Stepanova 1998 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
833 Amely Õispuu 2012 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
Kavamar oü
834 Igor Minin 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
835 Julia Pill 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Ida-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
836 Natalja Sidorova 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Ida-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
837 Liivi Laurent 1989 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Ida-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
838 Ander Sile 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Ida-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
839 Ingrid Härm 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Ida-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
840 Katrin Puusepp 1999 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Ida-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
841 Cadrin Lokotar 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Ida-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
842 Asja Seletskaja 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
843 Julija Ohrimenko 2006 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
844 Sergei Gorlatš 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
845 Svetlana Ivanova 1984 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
846 Daniel Tamm 2012 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
847 Luka Sklyarov 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
848 Polina Tepljakova 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
849 Andrei Ille 1984 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
850 Emilia Timakova 2014 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke suusaklub
851 Kristina Tšuprova 2006 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
852 Valeria Drechina 2009 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
853 Mihkel Tammeveski 2000 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Yess spordiklubi
Tartu ülikool
854 Aleksei Vassiljev 1984 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
855 Alexandra Vassiljeva 2016 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
856 Jekaterina Ivanova 1985 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
857 Zakhar Ivanov 2021 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
858 Olga Akimova 1985 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
859 Diana Akimova 2015 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
860 Svetlana Kirillova 1959 naine N60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva spordivetranide koondis
861 Heli Piigats 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
862 Siret Suuder 2013 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Rapla maakond
863 Rainer Suuder 2010 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Rapla maakond
864 Aleksandr Zimin 2008 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Sk Energia
Ujumine
865 Ekaterina Gruzdeva 2006 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
866 Mathias Siim 2009 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
867 Ingvar Tsober 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
868 Veronika Steptsenko 1994 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond

...