Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.06.2022 11:42.

Stebby 5 km ajavõtuta stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
3000 IV STARDIGRUPP Sirje Donald 1973 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3001 IV STARDIGRUPP Grethel Donald 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3002 IV STARDIGRUPP Kati Savitski 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3003 IV STARDIGRUPP Liisi Savitski 2012 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3004 IV STARDIGRUPP Sander Savitski 2015 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3005 IV STARDIGRUPP Lea Lorits 1962 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
3006 IV STARDIGRUPP Liilia Kask 1960 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
3007 IV STARDIGRUPP Viivika Nagel 1978 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
3008 IV STARDIGRUPP Marite Aus 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3009 IV STARDIGRUPP Davor Tamm 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3010 IV STARDIGRUPP Kai Kikkerpuu 1980 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kai Kikkerpuu
3011 IV STARDIGRUPP Ingrid Kodis 1982 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3012 IV STARDIGRUPP Inge Mesi 1945 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3013 IV STARDIGRUPP Mirgit Silla 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3014 IV STARDIGRUPP Astra Teede 1978 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3015 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristel Kauts 1970 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
3016 IV STARDIGRUPP Gert Robert Parbo 2006 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
3017 IV STARDIGRUPP Rita Zubkova 1965 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
3018 IV STARDIGRUPP Evelyn Newley 1976 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3019 IV STARDIGRUPP Ksenija Romanova 2007 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3020 IV STARDIGRUPP Sander Rosenbaum 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
3021 IV STARDIGRUPP Heli Põldre 1967 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3022 IV STARDIGRUPP Häli Metstak 1965 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3023 IV STARDIGRUPP Pärt Paalaroos 2008 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Paalaroos Projekt OÜ
3024 IV STARDIGRUPP Piibe Paalaroos 2011 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Paalaroos Projekt OÜ
3025 IV STARDIGRUPP Anne Malk 1965 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3026 IV STARDIGRUPP Anu Põldmaa 1963 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3027 IV STARDIGRUPP Jelena Levitskaja 1976 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3028 IV STARDIGRUPP Helle Riisalu 1953 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3029 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristi Aas 1993 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3030 IV STARDIGRUPP Raida Põrm 1962 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3031 IV STARDIGRUPP Heidi Jalast 1979 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3032 IV STARDIGRUPP Risto Külavee 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3033 IV STARDIGRUPP Katrin Hindreko 1970 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
Stebby
3034 IV STARDIGRUPP Katrin Viilup 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Mtü spordiselts
3035 IV STARDIGRUPP Anton Aleksandrov 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3036 IV STARDIGRUPP Kaire Kaskmaa 1980 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Mtü Spordiselts
3037 IV STARDIGRUPP Hanna-Liisa Varn 2009 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Mtü Spordiselts
3038 IV STARDIGRUPP Laura-Liisa Varn 2007 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Mtü Spordiselts
3039 IV STARDIGRUPP Virginia Rapun Mombiela 1982 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3040 IV STARDIGRUPP Ewa Holm 1964 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3041 IV STARDIGRUPP Lorena Simon Gracia 1982 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3042 IV STARDIGRUPP Marta Seoane Mayer 1972 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3043 IV STARDIGRUPP Maria Benito Castano 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3044 IV STARDIGRUPP Karl Kristian Kits 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3045 IV STARDIGRUPP Skaidrite Mäesalu 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3046 IV STARDIGRUPP Riina Pärn 1951 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3047 IV STARDIGRUPP Netta Hakkarainen 1998 naine N Soome, Uusimaa
3048 IV STARDIGRUPP Kertu Laura Aarop 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3049 IV STARDIGRUPP Tiia Prass 1970 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Häirekeskus
3050 IV STARDIGRUPP Ksenia Shedova 2003 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3051 IV STARDIGRUPP Jekaterina Sedova 1998 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3052 IV STARDIGRUPP Signe Laiuste 1968 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
3053 IV STARDIGRUPP Mia Maria Laiuste 2005 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Selver
3054 IV STARDIGRUPP Karl Andreas Sprenk 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3055 IV STARDIGRUPP Age Kaljuorg 1981 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Keskkonnaamet
3056 IV STARDIGRUPP Raine Makstin 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3057 IV STARDIGRUPP Kaisa Kirsileht 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3058 IV STARDIGRUPP Argo Kirsileht 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3059 IV STARDIGRUPP Sten Erik Kirsileht 2013 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3060 IV STARDIGRUPP Anni Bekker 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ spordiselts
Selver
3061 IV STARDIGRUPP Kersti Nahk 1971 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ spordiselts
Selver
3062 IV STARDIGRUPP Sten-Artti Prans 2005 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3063 IV STARDIGRUPP Kadi Lihtfeldt 1985 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3064 IV STARDIGRUPP Kirke Lihtfeldt 2009 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3065 IV STARDIGRUPP Anneli Kivirand 1973 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Selver
3066 IV STARDIGRUPP Pedro De Carvalho Paiva 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3067 IV STARDIGRUPP Anne-Mai Heinlaid 1977 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3068 IV STARDIGRUPP Silvi Kamar 1956 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3069 IV STARDIGRUPP Anu Umal 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3070 IV STARDIGRUPP Karl Madis Kattai 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3071 IV STARDIGRUPP Irina Jürgenthal 1980 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3072 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristjan Hiob 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DeltaE Inseneribüroo
3073 IV STARDIGRUPP Triinu Piirisild 1977 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Osula Graanul
3074 IV STARDIGRUPP Liina Tamm 1987 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3075 IV STARDIGRUPP Tormi Tammemägi 2012 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Gümnaasium
3076 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristi Tammekand 1973 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3077 IV STARDIGRUPP Viktor Gutits 2008 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3078 IV STARDIGRUPP Marin Lämmergas 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3079 IV STARDIGRUPP Andres Aavik 1958 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
3080 IV STARDIGRUPP Eda Aavik 1961 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
3081 IV STARDIGRUPP Lagle Saar 1977 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3082 IV STARDIGRUPP Anette Kuldner 1998 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3083 IV STARDIGRUPP Liana Sepamäe 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3084 IV STARDIGRUPP Reele Naumoska 1985 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3085 IV STARDIGRUPP Elena Naumoska 2010 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3086 IV STARDIGRUPP Kady Aavik 1983 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3087 IV STARDIGRUPP Monika Arro 1976 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3088 IV STARDIGRUPP Erika Glavina 1978 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3089 IV STARDIGRUPP Triinu Jallai 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3090 IV STARDIGRUPP Kairi Kirs 1989 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3091 IV STARDIGRUPP Ülle Lauri 1963 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3092 IV STARDIGRUPP Irja Liimann 1974 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3093 IV STARDIGRUPP Kai Nurk 1972 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3094 IV STARDIGRUPP Raili Reisi 1976 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3095 IV STARDIGRUPP Merike Rossmann 1971 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3096 IV STARDIGRUPP Viktoria Zemljatševa 1988 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3097 IV STARDIGRUPP Anneli Tagam 1987 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3098 IV STARDIGRUPP Anneli Tealane 1969 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3099 IV STARDIGRUPP Õnnela Õis 1976 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Dicro
3100 IV STARDIGRUPP Kati Korm 1972 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3101 IV STARDIGRUPP Aili Korm 1936 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3102 IV STARDIGRUPP Eve Teesalu 1971 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
3103 IV STARDIGRUPP Arles Aavik 1980 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
3104 IV STARDIGRUPP Lenel Kasepuu 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
3105 IV STARDIGRUPP Ulvi Randoja 1966 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Krooniapteek OÜ
3106 IV STARDIGRUPP Annika Männik 1975 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Krooniapteek OÜ
3107 IV STARDIGRUPP Serko Kreek 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3108 IV STARDIGRUPP Hüüd-Keerit Truuverk 2009 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ookami
3109 IV STARDIGRUPP Kahro Truuverk 1964 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3110 IV STARDIGRUPP Andra Moor 1957 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3111 IV STARDIGRUPP Ave Rannamets 1964 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3112 IV STARDIGRUPP Anneli Kononenko 1986 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3113 IV STARDIGRUPP Anu Ärm 1970 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
3114 IV STARDIGRUPP Meeti Siim 1965 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3115 IV STARDIGRUPP Lea Kont 1959 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3116 IV STARDIGRUPP Jonas Sever 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3117 IV STARDIGRUPP Liina Maasing 1982 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3118 IV STARDIGRUPP Kej Vackermann 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
TalTech
3119 IV STARDIGRUPP Reet Sepp 1957 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium
3120 IV STARDIGRUPP Ludmilla Aan 1956 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3121 IV STARDIGRUPP Oskar Truus 1956 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3122 IV STARDIGRUPP Siim Kaarel Torn 2011 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Selja- Jaam OÜ
3123 IV STARDIGRUPP Arro Kaim Torn 2008 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Selja- Jaam OÜ
3124 IV STARDIGRUPP Silvi Klimenko 1960 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3125 IV STARDIGRUPP Nadezda Seeger 1978 naine N Soome, Vantaa
3126 IV STARDIGRUPP Bagdana Seeger 2012 naine N Soome, Vantaa
3127 IV STARDIGRUPP Kaja Salla 1970 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3128 IV STARDIGRUPP Külli Majori 1967 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
3129 IV STARDIGRUPP Pille Malva 1974 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3130 IV STARDIGRUPP Andry Malva 2009 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3131 IV STARDIGRUPP Ene Tambik 1946 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3132 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristella Rand 2011 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3133 IV STARDIGRUPP Oliver Rand 2011 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3134 IV STARDIGRUPP Kairi Hõbemeri 1971 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3135 IV STARDIGRUPP Maie Joonas 1962 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3136 IV STARDIGRUPP Anni Rahula 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3137 IV STARDIGRUPP Heleri Vainula 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3138 IV STARDIGRUPP Marika Parko 1978 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3139 IV STARDIGRUPP Madli Potti 1984 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3140 IV STARDIGRUPP Mery-Lii Luhamaa 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3141 IV STARDIGRUPP Margus Salla 1968 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Avispea SK
3142 IV STARDIGRUPP Karmel Kai Murumaa 2001 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK100
3143 IV STARDIGRUPP Anneli Piirsalu 1968 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
3144 IV STARDIGRUPP Eve-Mai Valdna 1976 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3145 IV STARDIGRUPP Merike Raudmann 1967 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3146 IV STARDIGRUPP V Thomsen 1986 mees M Aalborg
3147 IV STARDIGRUPP F Clausen 1986 mees M Taani, Aalborg
3148 IV STARDIGRUPP M Chabert 1986 mees M Taani, Aalborg
3149 IV STARDIGRUPP K Nyqvist 1986 mees M Taani, Aalborg
3150 IV STARDIGRUPP S.c Nonboe 1986 mees M Taani, Aalborg
3151 IV STARDIGRUPP N.t Thorgersen 1986 mees M Taani, Aalborg
3152 IV STARDIGRUPP M Hansen 1986 mees M Taani, Aalborg
3153 IV STARDIGRUPP Ljubov Rumjantseva 1965 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3154 IV STARDIGRUPP Erki Tõppan 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3155 IV STARDIGRUPP Diana Männi 1979 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3156 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristiina Tiits 1984 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3157 IV STARDIGRUPP Markus Puusepp 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Stebby
3158 IV STARDIGRUPP Sander Sats 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3159 IV STARDIGRUPP Marian Pilli 2009 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vike
3160 IV STARDIGRUPP Kätlin Siimon 1996 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3161 IV STARDIGRUPP Aleksandr Tšitškov 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3162 IV STARDIGRUPP Roman Rubinov 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3163 IV STARDIGRUPP Paula Kiis 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3164 IV STARDIGRUPP Deivi Jürgenson 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3165 IV STARDIGRUPP Jekaterina Doroškevitš 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
3166 IV STARDIGRUPP Janika Mesi 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3167 IV STARDIGRUPP Aliine Rehtla 2007 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sportest Spordiklubi
Elektest OÜ
3168 IV STARDIGRUPP Eleonora Rikolas 2013 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3169 IV STARDIGRUPP Paul Rikolas 2010 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3170 IV STARDIGRUPP Karmen Kraut 1978 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3171 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristel Petrova 1975 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3172 IV STARDIGRUPP Kaja Välk 1970 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3173 IV STARDIGRUPP Alesja Krolikova 1976 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Elke Narva OÜ
3174 IV STARDIGRUPP Lesja Fatejeva 1987 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Elke Narva OÜ
3175 IV STARDIGRUPP Raido Rosenfeld 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Elke Mustakivi AS
3176 IV STARDIGRUPP Robert Rosenfeld 2011 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Elke Mustakivi AS
3177 IV STARDIGRUPP Georg Rosenfeld 2014 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Elke Mustakivi AS
3178 IV STARDIGRUPP Lehar Laks 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Elke Rakvere AS
3179 IV STARDIGRUPP Martin Soolep 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Elke Rakvere AS
3180 IV STARDIGRUPP Erika Vaštšuk 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Elke Mustamäe AS
3181 IV STARDIGRUPP Carmen Laar 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Elke Mustamäe AS
3182 IV STARDIGRUPP Heli Väinaste 1962 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3183 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristiina Väinaste-Raik 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3184 IV STARDIGRUPP Lina Konstantinova 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3185 IV STARDIGRUPP Piret Laurisson 1980 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Enics AG
3186 IV STARDIGRUPP Henri Sipra 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AS MEFO
3187 IV STARDIGRUPP Kairi Kaur 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3188 IV STARDIGRUPP Jaanika Järvlepp 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3189 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristjan Muts 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3190 IV STARDIGRUPP Ott Pluum 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Stebby
3191 IV STARDIGRUPP Aleksander Doroškevitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3192 IV STARDIGRUPP Marit Altmets 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3193 IV STARDIGRUPP Siim Rikolas 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3194 IV STARDIGRUPP Maia Sinajeva 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3195 IV STARDIGRUPP Tiina Reintal 1958 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3196 IV STARDIGRUPP Sirje Ojasaar 1978 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
3197 IV STARDIGRUPP Mireth Mandre 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3198 IV STARDIGRUPP Heleriin Varzin 2002 naine N Soome, Vantaa
3199 IV STARDIGRUPP Kätriin Varzin 1982 naine N Soome, Vantaa
Rixel Oy
3200 IV STARDIGRUPP Ele Haavandi 1974 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3201 IV STARDIGRUPP Aleksandra Skramkova 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Eesti AS
3202 IV STARDIGRUPP Denis Yakovlev 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3203 IV STARDIGRUPP Kaie Palta 1960 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3204 IV STARDIGRUPP Stella Mäitse 1963 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3205 IV STARDIGRUPP Eneli Muttik 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3206 IV STARDIGRUPP Jaana Meier 2000 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3207 IV STARDIGRUPP Liisi Marits 1983 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3208 IV STARDIGRUPP Andreas Avloi 2008 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3209 IV STARDIGRUPP Liina Käen 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3210 IV STARDIGRUPP Annabel Lessuk 2000 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3211 IV STARDIGRUPP Maret Lessuk 1969 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3212 IV STARDIGRUPP Svetlana Belokopõtova 1988 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3213 IV STARDIGRUPP Andres Treilmann 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3214 IV STARDIGRUPP Marjanne Veerväli 1980 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3215 IV STARDIGRUPP Kert Kajala 2008 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Stebby
3216 IV STARDIGRUPP Tatiana Markova 1992 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3217 IV STARDIGRUPP Jaan Markus Jahilo 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3218 IV STARDIGRUPP Riko Jaak Kustavson 2015 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3219 IV STARDIGRUPP Susanna Pappel 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3220 IV STARDIGRUPP Migelyne Mahlapuu 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3221 IV STARDIGRUPP Annaliisa Newley 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3222 IV STARDIGRUPP Olga Iwanicka 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3223 IV STARDIGRUPP Keir Kristjan Kustavson 2010 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3224 IV STARDIGRUPP Martine Ausing 1972 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Maxima
3225 IV STARDIGRUPP Elisabet Kustavson 2011 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3226 IV STARDIGRUPP Marian Kuusk 1992 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3227 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristi Kundla 1972 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3228 IV STARDIGRUPP Elery Teesalu 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3229 IV STARDIGRUPP Maiken Vainumäe 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Kohvipesa OÜ
3230 IV STARDIGRUPP Maili Hütt 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Kohvipesa OÜ
3231 IV STARDIGRUPP Liis Loo 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Kohvipesa OÜ
3232 IV STARDIGRUPP Hanna Loore Piiriste 2003 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3233 IV STARDIGRUPP Kert Kupp 2004 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3234 IV STARDIGRUPP Mihkel Teedla 1974 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3235 IV STARDIGRUPP Anni Kruuse 1987 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3236 IV STARDIGRUPP Krista Arge 1955 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3237 IV STARDIGRUPP Jaanika Kuokkanen 1977 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3238 IV STARDIGRUPP Liina Pikhoff 1978 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3239 IV STARDIGRUPP Andra Kosse 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3240 IV STARDIGRUPP Ago Kosse 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3241 IV STARDIGRUPP Cennet Kosse 2009 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3242 IV STARDIGRUPP Crystal Mirell Kosse 2013 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3243 IV STARDIGRUPP Loona Mirt Sarv 2005 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3244 IV STARDIGRUPP Violetta Muhhina 1995 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3245 IV STARDIGRUPP Veronika Talalajeva 2001 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3246 IV STARDIGRUPP Leeve Koppelmann 1974 naine N Eesti
Team FEBEST
FEBEST Europe Distribution OU
3247 IV STARDIGRUPP Tormis Pärenson 2012 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3248 IV STARDIGRUPP Thor Pärenson 2014 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3249 IV STARDIGRUPP Ly Pärenson 1960 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3250 IV STARDIGRUPP Joosep Rist 2011 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3251 IV STARDIGRUPP Martin Rist 1972 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3252 IV STARDIGRUPP Andris Altermann 2009 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3253 IV STARDIGRUPP Kerstin Vissor 1982 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3254 IV STARDIGRUPP Ludmilla Ivanova 1964 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
3255 IV STARDIGRUPP Rasmus Mägi 2013 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
3256 IV STARDIGRUPP Aivi Rõõm 1959 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
3257 IV STARDIGRUPP Miiu Liivamägi 2007 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3258 IV STARDIGRUPP Kaisa-Keitly Nurm 2007 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3259 IV STARDIGRUPP Ilme Vasenkova 1978 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
3260 IV STARDIGRUPP Kätlin Padumäe 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3261 IV STARDIGRUPP Daisi Padumäe 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3262 IV STARDIGRUPP Delisa Padumäe 2009 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3263 IV STARDIGRUPP German Tsukkerman 2007 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3264 IV STARDIGRUPP Tauri Kivisilla 2007 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3265 IV STARDIGRUPP Aleksei Fursov 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3266 IV STARDIGRUPP Reigo Kaljuvee 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3267 IV STARDIGRUPP Grete Kaljuvee 2008 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3268 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristel Noodla 2010 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3269 IV STARDIGRUPP Marta Paris 2009 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3270 IV STARDIGRUPP Arvi Valk 1974 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3271 IV STARDIGRUPP Kristina Hääl 1972 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3272 IV STARDIGRUPP Viktoria Root 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3273 IV STARDIGRUPP Kirill Root 2012 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3274 IV STARDIGRUPP Paul Sokk 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3275 IV STARDIGRUPP Andre Pind 2000 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3276 IV STARDIGRUPP Kersti Tenn 1965 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3277 IV STARDIGRUPP Svetlana Maasikamäe 2009 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3278 IV STARDIGRUPP Rein Laiuste 1969 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3279 IV STARDIGRUPP Roland Anderson 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3280 IV STARDIGRUPP Heidy Jallai 2003 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
3281 IV STARDIGRUPP Martin Peenema 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3282 IV STARDIGRUPP Paula Nataly Parve 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3283 IV STARDIGRUPP Sirje Ritari 1967 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3284 IV STARDIGRUPP Riko Kruuse 2012 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3285 IV STARDIGRUPP Siiri Lõuke 1974 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3286 IV STARDIGRUPP Ardo Kobrusepa 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3287 IV STARDIGRUPP Riina Vessart 1976 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3288 IV STARDIGRUPP Jaanika Kõrgmaa 1982 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3289 IV STARDIGRUPP Tanel Tahula 2008 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3290 IV STARDIGRUPP Gerlin Lipp 2009 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
KF Suusaklubi
3291 IV STARDIGRUPP Claudia Isabel Orumaa 2005 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
3292 IV STARDIGRUPP Kai-Kristel Ehala 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Mäe Garaaž
3293 IV STARDIGRUPP Marta Kallas 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3294 IV STARDIGRUPP Pirre Eevald 1973 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3295 IV STARDIGRUPP Alar Jõeloo 1972 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3296 IV STARDIGRUPP Annegrete Jõeloo 2009 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Emajõe suusaklubi
3297 IV STARDIGRUPP Egon Tinno 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3298 IV STARDIGRUPP Jelena Pavlova 1983 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3299 IV STARDIGRUPP Mai-Ly Kurson 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
3300 IV STARDIGRUPP Laura Marie Velbri 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3301 IV STARDIGRUPP Erleen Vainula 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3302 IV STARDIGRUPP Elle Karm 1980 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3303 IV STARDIGRUPP Elisabeth Kaskman 2011 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3304 IV STARDIGRUPP Grit Pakkanen 2010 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3305 IV STARDIGRUPP Marten Aster 2008 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3306 IV STARDIGRUPP Anneli Aster 1983 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3307 IV STARDIGRUPP Olga Rajevskaja 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3308 IV STARDIGRUPP Alexis Rodionova 2014 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3309 IV STARDIGRUPP Maarja Korka 2010 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3310 IV STARDIGRUPP Margus Naarits 1970 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3311 IV STARDIGRUPP Signe Naarits 1970 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3312 IV STARDIGRUPP Kadri Gerberg 1990 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
3313 IV STARDIGRUPP Kirke Ellen Kreteli Eharand 2009 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3314 IV STARDIGRUPP Lada Peikre 1963 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3315 IV STARDIGRUPP Jelena Johanson 1967 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3316 IV STARDIGRUPP Jete-Mari Tormis 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3317 IV STARDIGRUPP Katrin Jurs 1975 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3318 IV STARDIGRUPP Kadi Leen Lennuk 2008 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3319 IV STARDIGRUPP Liisa Lennuk 1972 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3320 IV STARDIGRUPP Henri Pill 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3321 IV STARDIGRUPP Karel Grünberg 2014 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3322 IV STARDIGRUPP Laura Grünberg 2012 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3323 IV STARDIGRUPP Saara Lota Jurs 2008 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3324 IV STARDIGRUPP Neili Loo-Pärnsalu 1988 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3325 IV STARDIGRUPP Riho Lepasaar 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3326 IV STARDIGRUPP Robert Pärnsalu 2007 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3327 IV STARDIGRUPP Julia Kittel 1987 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3328 IV STARDIGRUPP Gerret Tuisk 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3329 IV STARDIGRUPP Ly Rannamäe 1983 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3330 IV STARDIGRUPP Rasmus Rannamäe 2013 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3331 IV STARDIGRUPP Hanna-Lisete Pedo 2009 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3332 IV STARDIGRUPP Lilia Pottmann 1958 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3333 IV STARDIGRUPP Ulla-Mari Niit 1993 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
3334 IV STARDIGRUPP Holger Kruusmaa 2013 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3335 IV STARDIGRUPP Meribel Lepa 2007 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3336 IV STARDIGRUPP Saskia Lee Neemsalu 2008 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3337 IV STARDIGRUPP Kermo Kuklase 2008 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
3338 IV STARDIGRUPP Lisandra Noor 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3339 IV STARDIGRUPP Kerttu Liis Lootus 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3340 IV STARDIGRUPP Rasmus Lootus 2007 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3341 IV STARDIGRUPP Iida Kaisa Urm 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3342 IV STARDIGRUPP Andres Arendi 1976 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
3343 IV STARDIGRUPP Triinu Liis Arendi 2007 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
3344 IV STARDIGRUPP Riina Arendi 1973 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
3345 IV STARDIGRUPP Marge Maidla 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond

...