Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 18.06.2021 08:29.
Kokku: 117
M10 10-15 min sõit: 17
N10 10-15 min sõit: 3
M12 10-15 min sõit: 9
N12 10-15 min sõit: 11
M14 20-30min sõit: 15
N14 20-30min sõit: 6
M16 30-45min sõit: 11
N16 30-45min sõit: 2
MJ 60-75min sõit: 4
NJ 60-70min sõit: 2
ME 75-90min sõit: 6
NE 70-80min sõit: 3
MSport 75-90min sõit: 2
MSen1 75-90min sõit: 8
MSen2 75-90min sõit: 11
MSen3 75-90min sõit: 7
mees: 96
naine: 21
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Marii-Isabel Allikberg
KJK
NJ 60-70min sõit
Gevert Aola
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M14 20-30min sõit
Trevor Aola
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M10 10-15 min sõit
Mareks Balodis
ZZK
ME 75-90min sõit
Hugo Bergson
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M12 10-15 min sõit
Gerd Lauri Eerme
Porter Racing
M16 30-45min sõit
Armas Elo
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Indrek Epner
ProShop Tiim
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Evelina Ermane-Marcenko
ZZK
NE 70-80min sõit
Andreas Grossmann
Nõmme RK
M10 10-15 min sõit
Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
MJ 60-75min sõit
Mikus Herbsts
MSport 75-90min sõit
Maarius Hirv
Nõmme RK
M16 30-45min sõit
Valeri Hripunov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
M10 10-15 min sõit
Ralf Hürden
Cfc
M14 20-30min sõit
Adrian Irbe
Nõmme Rattaklubi
M10 10-15 min sõit
Carl Christer Irbe
Nõmme Rattaklubi
M10 10-15 min sõit
Kaspar Jakobsoo
Nõmme Rattakool
M14 20-30min sõit
Ander Janno
RR Siplased
N12 10-15 min sõit
Brent Janno
Siplased
MJ 60-75min sõit
Uku Järv
CFC
M12 10-15 min sõit
Kert Järva
Smart Sport Team
ME 75-90min sõit
Aaron Parker Järveoja
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
M14 20-30min sõit
Mairit Kaarjärv
Spordiklubi Rakke
N14 20-30min sõit
Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Raiko Kaldoja
CC Rota Mobilis
MSport 75-90min sõit
Alari Kannel
AT Sport
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Kevin Kertsman
CFC
M10 10-15 min sõit
Melani Kertsman
CFC
N12 10-15 min sõit
Renat Kirsipuu
KJK
M10 10-15 min sõit
Eero Kiskonen
KJK
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Henrik Kivilo
RedBike
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Kristofer Kivilo
Redike
M10 10-15 min sõit
Eliise Kivistu
SK Rakke
N16 30-45min sõit
Mariann Koik
Porter Racing
N14 20-30min sõit
Marten Konga
Porter Racing
M14 20-30min sõit
Magnus Krusemann
AT SPORDIKLUBI
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Martin Krusemann
Cannibal
MJ 60-75min sõit
Kaupo Kuhlap
Cosmos
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Karolina Kull
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
N14 20-30min sõit
Rait Kull
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Oskar Küüt
CFC
M16 30-45min sõit
Arseni Laidinen
Narva SK Energia
Narva Pruulikoda OU
M16 30-45min sõit
Loore Lemloch
CFC
N14 20-30min sõit
Oskar Lemloch
CFC
M10 10-15 min sõit
Linda Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
N12 10-15 min sõit
Johanna Linnas
Porter Racing
N10 10-15 min sõit
Lisette Linnas
Porter Racing
N12 10-15 min sõit
Aivar Lipp
AT Sport
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Niklas Lond
CFC
M12 10-15 min sõit
Markus Mäeuibo
KJK
M16 30-45min sõit
Martin Mäggi
Sportlove
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Rihard Mägi
Nõmme RK
N12 10-15 min sõit
Sten-Martin Maidre
Cfc
M12 10-15 min sõit
Margus Malva
CC Rota Mobilis
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Frank Maripuu
CFC
N12 10-15 min sõit
Hubert Maripuu
CFC
M10 10-15 min sõit
Oliver Mätik
KJK
M16 30-45min sõit
Mattias Meltsov
Haanja RK
M10 10-15 min sõit
Kertu Mitt
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
N10 10-15 min sõit
Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M16 30-45min sõit
Marten Mööl
Nõmme Rattaklubi
M16 30-45min sõit
Mari-Liis Mõttus
Haanja RK
NE 70-80min sõit
Marta Mõttus
Haanja RK
N12 10-15 min sõit
Matthias Mõttus
Haanja RK
M16 30-45min sõit
Tarmo Neemela
AT Sport
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Kaspar Neemesto
VeloHunt Pro Tiim
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Rasmus Nõmm
Nõmme RK
M14 20-30min sõit
Oliver Markus Nõmmeots
Porter Racing
M10 10-15 min sõit
Joosep Nöps
Porter Racing
M12 10-15 min sõit
Imre Ojavere
CC Rota Mobilis
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Hugo Hendrik Orav
Porter Racing
M14 20-30min sõit
Dominic Ormus
NRK
M10 10-15 min sõit
Elvis Ormus
NRK
M12 10-15 min sõit
Kristjan Õruste
Porter Racing
M10 10-15 min sõit
Kristo Õruste
Porter Racing
M12 10-15 min sõit
Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Rodzers Petaks
ZZK
ME 75-90min sõit
Lauren Pohl
CFC
N14 20-30min sõit
Marko Pohl
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Johann Mattias Puuorg
Porter Racing
MJ 60-75min sõit
Eleanor Rang
CFC
N10 10-15 min sõit
Gisele Rang
CFC
N12 10-15 min sõit
Maribel Rannala
CFC
N14 20-30min sõit
Albert Johannes Rebas
CFC
ME 75-90min sõit
Karel Gustav Rei
CFC
M14 20-30min sõit
Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
MSen3 75-90min sõit
Egon Rembla
Sportlove
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Janek Resev
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Sten-Markus Ringi
KJK
M14 20-30min sõit
Arvi Romandi
Rae Rattaklubi
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Richard Ründva
KJK
M16 30-45min sõit
Dmitri Rusovitš
DNL Logistics OÜ
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Markus Aleksander Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M14 20-30min sõit
Alar Sala
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Georg Salupuu
Kuusalu RK
N12 10-15 min sõit
Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Merili Sirvel
RR Siplased
NE 70-80min sõit
Erkki Stüf
Püssi Veloteam
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Steven Sumberg
Porter Racing
M10 10-15 min sõit
Sebastian Suppi
Nõmme rattakool
M14 20-30min sõit
Simon Suppi
Nõmme rattakool
M10 10-15 min sõit
Karolin Surva
cfc
N16 30-45min sõit
Patrik Suurpere
N12 10-15 min sõit
Robert Jonas Takel
CFC
M12 10-15 min sõit
Egert Tammeleht
Porter Racing
M12 10-15 min sõit
Riko Tammepuu
CFC
M14 20-30min sõit
Carolin Tammsoo
CFC
NJ 60-70min sõit
Peeter Tarvis
Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
ME 75-90min sõit
Kristo Timuska
CFC
M14 20-30min sõit
Oliver Toovis
N12 10-15 min sõit
Priit Tuisk
Hawaii Express
MSen2 75-90min sõit
Ivar Vaab
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
MSen1 75-90min sõit
Josten Vaidem
Fixus
ME 75-90min sõit
Hendrik Vainlo
CFC
M14 20-30min sõit
Maikel Magnus Välja
Aruküla sk
Aruküla põhikool
M10 10-15 min sõit
Siur Rasmus Willadsen
sambla tiim
M16 30-45min sõit

...