Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 22.06.2021 18:03.
Kokku: 138
MSport, MSen1-2: 62
M16: 35
MSen6-8: 11
MJ: 26
N16: 4
mees: 134
naine: 4
Kõik   |   MSport, MSen1-2   |   M16   |   MSen6-8   |   MJ   |   N16
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Gabriel Helmut Aduson
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
M16
Markku Ainsalu
Velohunt ProTeam
MSport, MSen1-2
Janno Aksin
Hawaii Express
MSport, MSen1-2
Riho Alaru
Peloton
MSport, MSen1-2
Martin Anier
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
MJ
Meelis Anipai
Otepää Rattaklubi
M16
Silver Annion
Hawaii Express
MSport, MSen1-2
Juss Apivala
RCC
MSport, MSen1-2
Henri Arjus
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
M16
Aaron Aus
Peloton
MJ
Mikk Bauer
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
MJ
Peeter Dedov
MSport, MSen1-2
Kristo Ebras
KJK
MSport, MSen1-2
Gerd Lauri Eerme
Porter Racing
M16
Moorits Enel
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
M16
Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva spordiklubi MTÜ
Omniva
MSen6-8
Ron Grištšenko
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
MJ
Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
MJ
Viljar Haav
V/H Team
MSport, MSen1-2
Leo Härm
PJK
MSen6-8
Kalev Ints
PELOTON
MSport, MSen1-2
Richard Ivainen
Peloton
M16
Joonas Jaht
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
M16
Egert Johanson
KJK
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MJ
Stefan Johanson
Viljandi Rattaklubi
MJ
Andres Joost
Vooremaa centrum/ Rattabaas
MSport, MSen1-2
Raiko Kaldoja
CC Rota Mobilis
MSport, MSen1-2
Hannah Kaljur
Smart Sport Team
N16
Lauri Kallari
Otepää Rattaklubi
M16
Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka veloklubi
MTÜ Hauka veloklubi
MSport, MSen1-2
Viljar Kannimäe
Velohunt ProTeam
MSport, MSen1-2
Jaak Karjane
MSport, MSen1-2
Georg Karlep
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
MJ
Allar Karu
Peloton
MSport, MSen1-2
Sten Kask
Bike Fanatics CC
MSport, MSen1-2
Margus Kaupmees
Velopete
MSport, MSen1-2
Henrik Kivilo
Redbike
MSport, MSen1-2
Raimo Kivioja
RR Siplased
MSport, MSen1-2
Kardo Kõiv
Team Kodar
MSport, MSen1-2
Kevin Kardo Kõiv
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
MJ
Meelis Kompus
Velohunt ProTeam
MSport, MSen1-2
Kristian Kool
MSport, MSen1-2
Tarmo Kopli
Hawaii Express
MSport, MSen1-2
Magnus Krusemann
MSport, MSen1-2
Martin Krusemann
KJK
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MJ
Kaupo Kruus
CFC Spordiklubi
MSport, MSen1-2
Kaur Kruve
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
M16
Aivo Kukk
Proshop team
Kukk ja Lepvalts OÜ
MSen6-8
Janek-Robin Kukk
KJK
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MJ
Ülo Kuljus
Haanja Rattaklubi
MSen6-8
Karl Kurits
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
M16
Enn Kuusk
Püha Loomaaed
MSen6-8
Maikel Kuusma
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
MSport, MSen1-2
Oskar Küüt
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
M16
Arseni Laidinen
Narva Spordikool Energia
M16
Martti Lenzius
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
M16
Aleksey Leonov
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
M16
Robert Lepik
Peloton
M16
Karmo Lepiste
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
M16
Emeri Lepp
Kulgur Team
MSport, MSen1-2
Maario Libek
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
MJ
Martin Ligema
TEAM VÄNT jalgrattaklubi
MSport, MSen1-2
Tanel Lillesaar
Viimsi Sport
MSport, MSen1-2
Ove Lillmaa
MSport, MSen1-2
Rain Lond
MSport, MSen1-2
Mik Madisson
viko
M16
Markus Mäeuibo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16
Anatoli Männi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MSen6-8
Oliver Mätik
KJK
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16
Margus Merisalu
Tartu SK Velo
MSen6-8
Madis Mihkels
Tüask
MJ
Margus Mikson
Valio Eesti AS
MSport, MSen1-2
Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
MSport, MSen1-2
Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
M16
Juri Molev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MSport, MSen1-2
Matthias Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
M16
Henry Närap
TÜASK
MJ
Kaspar Neemesto
Velohunt ProTeam
MSport, MSen1-2
Natali Nora Nigul
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
N16
Evgeni Nikolaevski
Hawaii Express
MSport, MSen1-2
Rauno Notton
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
MJ
Imre Ojavere
CC Rota Mobilis
MSport, MSen1-2
Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
MSport, MSen1-2
Oliver Oolup
Saaremaa Jalgrattaklubi Viiking
MJ
Anti Oot
TARTU SK VELO
MSen6-8
Riho Ots
Hawaii Express
MSport, MSen1-2
Joosep-Mattias Õun
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
MJ
Romet Pajur
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
MJ
Helari Pallas
Bike Fanatics CC
MSport, MSen1-2
Rait Pallo
MSport, MSen1-2
Artur Patrenkin
Narva Spordikool Energia
M16
Oskar Pau
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
MJ
Reijo Peenema
MSport, MSen1-2
Andres Peets
Hawaii Express
MSport, MSen1-2
Vladimir Pennert
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
MSen6-8
Riko-Sander Pensa
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
M16
Dominic Pettai
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
M16
Ken Post
Peloton
M16
Ken Post
Peloton
MJ
Urmas Pungar
MSport, MSen1-2
Johann Mattias Puuorg
Porter Racing
MJ
Kaupo Raag
velo clubbers
MSport, MSen1-2
Frank Aron Ragilo
Era/Cannibal
MJ
Jaan Raivet
CC Rekord
MSport, MSen1-2
Aapo Rammo
Tartu SK Velo
MSen6-8
Ain Rätsep
Bike Fanatics CC
MSport, MSen1-2
Aldar Reinberk
Bike Fanatics CC
MSport, MSen1-2
Karel Reintop
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
MTÜ Raplamaa Rattaklubi
M16
Jorgen Reitalu
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MJ
Janek Resev
Spordipartner
MSport, MSen1-2
Arvi Romandi
Rae Rattaklubi
MSport, MSen1-2
Richard Ründva
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16
Oliver Rüster
Peloton
M16
Raimo Ruus
MSport, MSen1-2
Kaido Saar
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
MTÜ Raplamaa Rattaklubi
M16
Mauro Erik Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M16
Georg Sarap
MSport, MSen1-2
Evar Saul
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M16
Kristjan Savisikk
MSport, MSen1-2
Heikki Savolainen
MSport, MSen1-2
Rainer Sildvee
kinema.eu
MSport, MSen1-2
Jelissei Štšelin
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16
Karolin Surva
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
N16
Ivo Suur
Velohunt ProTeam
MSport, MSen1-2
Vladislav Svetlitšnõi
KJK
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16
Erik Sviridenko
KJK
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MJ
Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis
MSport, MSen1-2
Kermo Tamm
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16
Lauri Tamm
KJK
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MJ
Ragnar Tarmu
Hawaii Express
MSport, MSen1-2
Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
MSport, MSen1-2
Tõnu Tõnov
Bike Fanatics CC
MSport, MSen1-2
Maria Treier
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
N16
Ülo Treufeldt
KJK
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
MSen6-8
Peeter Tsanev
KJK
MTÜ Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16
Mart Vainre
Team Vänt
MSport, MSen1-2
Vahur Valvas
RTR
MSport, MSen1-2
Lauri Verliin
TYSK
MJ

...