Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Tulemused, 42 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
124903:10:05Morten Sætha
Swix
210603:17:58Kristo Heinmann
322103:18:29Kait Vahter
Treeningpartner
426803:24:56Rauno Pikkor
Team Mahe
520603:27:37Ainars Kumpins
VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv
612903:30:41Rain Bõmberg
Jooksuklubi RUNNING100K
712303:31:15Lauri Loodsalu
PPA jooksuklubi / Treeningpartner
842403:31:35Gunnar Kingo
Treeningpartner
917903:32:07Paul Gaydon
1028703:32:45Ilmar Ansko
1124203:34:14Pärtel Piirimäe
SK Prorunner
1220403:39:02Armo Hiie
Trail Estonia
1329803:39:18Hannes Metssalu
1429403:44:10Ilmar Udam
JOKA
1519303:44:36Toomas Unt
EUT
166803:46:54Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.ee
173303:51:22Raivo Laanemets
189803:51:32Risto Tamme
Sparta
199503:55:43Vladimir Frolov
jolantex
2017103:55:55Margus Tinno
velo clubbers
2123703:57:08Jaak Väärsi
2211003:58:07Jüri Lember
233703:59:08Antti Järvinen
2415904:03:03Maido Kaljur
Harju KEK RSK
2521104:04:13Aleksei Kuligin
26604:05:52Mart Norman
SK ProRunner
2720704:06:09Josefin Sandvik
IF Brahe
2818704:06:25Raul Vahisalu
2928804:07:23Uku Karinng
RR suusaklubi
3027804:10:22Neeme Loorits
OK Kape/Bækkelagets SK
315804:10:42Elin Ilves
325704:10:42Tõnu Ilves
332104:11:18Urmo Rae
347504:11:27Allan-Peeter Jaaska
stamina sk
352504:11:36Merilin Jürisaar
362604:11:45Meelis Jürisaar
378104:13:38Argo Miller
381204:14:15Heno Ivanov
39104:14:54Lauri Ruberg
4025704:15:23Andres Kuningas
4122204:16:41Martin Luts
Nõmme spordiklubi
426404:17:11Ahti Kelder
436904:17:39Tauno Riibak
TR Adventure
4425004:17:41Kaarel Sisask
459104:17:59Ergo Meier
4610004:18:36Joosep Lippus
4718604:20:40Marek Atonen
VAK Staier
484204:20:56Made Laas
4925404:23:05Kristjan Poltimäe
Fortuna
5016804:25:20Aivo Kaljumäe
Elisa SK
5125304:25:20Aivar Angelstok
5222304:26:15Siim Saidla
Treeningpartner
537304:27:13Riin Buddell
5428104:27:24Jason Gresh
5527304:27:38Linda Jakobsone-Viskere
Murexplorer
568704:27:38Eduard Pukkonen
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
5727404:27:38Janis Viskers
Murexplorer
5829904:28:06Rain Lillsoo
5922604:28:43Lauri Valdmaa
SK Prorunner
601704:29:31Marko Viru
200-ga
6119104:30:05Marjaliisa Umb
Anu jooksutrennid
6228904:30:12Sander Pihlak
6326204:30:24Roman Errapart
IP Kõnekeskuste OÜ
648504:31:08Aimar Liiver
Telia SK
6520104:31:33Andre Petraudze
RGB
6623104:35:13Aho Augasmägi
Codeborne
673404:36:20Mardo Lundver
Maratonidebüüt
687604:36:20Heimar Pehk
Anne Jahren Sarajevo`84
698604:36:49Helle Hallik
JOKA
7019604:36:53Rene Post
7121604:37:59Margus Lehtme
7213804:38:10Priit Valk
7322004:39:00Sander Tars
Tartu Suusaklubi
7417504:39:29Anneli Ratassepp
7513604:39:37Raul Uuring
7618004:40:01Toomas Gross
7725604:40:06Andres Kaju
Vabakutseline
7811704:40:24Hanna-Maria Puhke
7911204:41:39René Pere
Vana Kooli Mehed
8012604:42:48Ivo Lepasaar
SuusaAkadeemia
8112204:44:35Ülar Aasa
Telia SK
8228504:45:11Mati Mägi
Sparta
833604:45:23Anna-Leena Korhonen
8426704:46:19Märt Lääts
852904:46:30Arnis Malbergs
VSK Noskrien
8611504:46:34Tiina Tartes
8712004:46:40Kati Helmja
8825504:46:50Martin Aunin
896204:46:58Meelis Koskaru
100 Maratoni
9010104:46:58Erki Lillemägi
Järvakandi Wellod
9116504:47:40Tero Koski
Noux Trail Runking Club
9216304:47:42Heikki Kiili
Noux trailrunking club
9321304:47:50Anu-Liis Laar
9426504:49:17Indrek Viks
9529704:49:21Tarmo Lillsoo
Team Mahe
9627104:49:44Armands Lunts
VSK Noskrien
9728304:49:50Tiit Riisalo
NYRR
9821904:49:59Mart Einasto
TÜASK
993504:50:41Margus Kana
10019404:51:54Timo Skurnik
10129104:52:32Hindrek Werder
Padise SK
1023804:52:43Jaanus Kaur
liigutaja
1039604:52:43Peeter Oranen
SK Prorunner
104204:52:49Egert Purre
10511404:52:55Jorma Härmsalu
21CC Triatloniklubi
10628604:53:23Tarvo Kapp
Kükamõtsa Pritsuklubi
10716404:54:13Petteri Rantanen
Noux Trail Runking Club
10829504:54:53Kalle Tomingas
10926304:55:03Jaanus Hallik
11012804:57:00Sulev Kraam
Hää Kraam
1113104:57:21Teele Eensaar
OK Ilves
11214404:57:21Hannula-Katrin Pandis
Swedbank Spordiklubi
11320804:57:54Grigori Shumilin
La Strada 40+ jalgpalliklub
11420304:58:26Natālija Treulande
VSK Noskrien
11517604:58:28Janno Klausner
Heyday Organic oü
11623904:58:45Kaire Kallak
Suusahullud
1178004:59:52Eneli Pall
11829205:00:53Mati Preitof
KEKRSK
11926405:01:09Eero Liivandi
G4S SK
12013505:01:54Alvar Lumberg
Runwise
12124505:01:55Mari-Liis Kanter
RunWise
12242105:01:55Martin Sokk
12313905:02:16Leonid Malikov
CoxArt
1244505:03:05Kirill Klenski
CoxArt
1255305:03:05Kristian Pilbas
12617705:04:38Aulo Aasmaa
Kindel ja Kiire
12717205:04:40Emmi Hanhimäki
12827905:05:06Rivo Sarapik
Äripäev Marathon Team
12925905:06:24Aija Svikle
SK Terauds
13023605:07:15Kalle Vaalma
13117305:07:29Kaspar Kuuse
13228205:08:25Villu Zirnask
1338805:09:48Katrin Oolmets
RedBike
13420505:13:22Zane Vanaga
VSK Noskrien
13518505:13:28Tõnis Metstak
SUNLOVERS
13618405:13:29Danel Hein
13723205:13:53Liisa Rohila
1382305:14:13Zaira Sorokina
13917805:14:54Andrus Kaldma
1406305:15:13Ivika Kelder
1412405:15:21Ulvi Lond
14227705:15:36Marje Viirmann
Harju KEK RSK
1435605:16:03Aleksandr Petuhhov
CoxArt
14427505:17:37Ivo Särak
14515605:17:53Priit Ratassepp
1462705:18:02Urmas Kirsman
200-ga
14723305:18:28Rita Mesi
14842305:18:37Valdur Raak
14942205:18:59Urmas Adamson
15016005:19:10Valters Bisenieks
SSB
15121805:22:42Mari Punab
Suusahullud
152505:23:12Heidi Sild
OK West
15311905:23:12Valentin Mikson
1546505:23:19Marko Nüüd
Muraste liikumisklubi
1557405:23:20Kaire Taberland
Muraste Liikumisklubi
15612705:23:45Madis Loitmaa
1578205:24:20Karin Sangla
15812105:24:20Sulev Nõmmiste
15919505:25:41Lauma Cernevska
VSK Noskrien
1608305:26:21Anne Krull
1615905:26:33Kalev Viidemann
162805:27:01Kristjan Vomm
16313205:27:17Maarja Hallik
16413305:27:17Jaanus Hallik
16518105:28:58Siim Leisalu
16621205:29:10Lennart Pulk
Treeningpartner
1671605:29:29Jan Raudsepp
Eesti Sportlane
1684605:29:29Urmas Pihlak
16910805:30:06Liina Krünvald
17011105:30:06Kalle Tammjärv
17110905:30:06Marika Tammjärv
17220205:31:48Erik Jõgi
Codeborne
17316605:32:10Valdo Vahtrik
17418905:33:02Oleg Kozlov
17525205:33:46Siret Soidla
17613005:33:46Merit Kalavus
17721005:33:46Sinilga Kalavus
17819005:33:47Evgenia Chetverikova
17912505:34:49Sirje Reinula
1808905:36:23Veronika Suske
Tanker Sport
18113105:37:22Helen Alliksoo
12,7 mm
18223805:38:17Kuldar Pruus
Kalev Spa
1839405:38:47Katrin Arendi
18416105:40:01Kaarel Tõruvere
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
18511605:40:09Meelis Atonen
OK Lehola
18616205:40:23Maris Kirikal
1874705:41:42Kerli Valge
SK Jooksupartner
18830005:41:42Reti Joandi
1895105:42:35Jaan Tarmak
SK100
19024705:43:11Jaan Neljandik
1912005:43:35Valdo Jahilo
Team Garmin Eesti
19222705:46:48Aare Huik
OK Võru
19310705:47:16Allan Sülla
Täppsportlased
19429005:47:33Marko Aatonen
1959205:47:55Margit Kuehl
Koidupuna
19614805:48:10Mari Mets
FB Jooksmine
19722405:48:16Taavi Dovnar
1982205:48:17Tiit Kivisild
JK Atli
19927005:48:17Janno Kivisild
2004905:48:17Ain Kivisild
20120905:48:36Gert Toming
2021105:48:36Asko Ristolainen
TTÜ
20329605:51:34Andrus Ümarik
20424305:51:38Tanel Paut
20524805:55:15Are Tints
Elamuspank
20624405:55:31Silvie Lainela
2074305:55:31Endrik Eller
PFA
20826905:55:36Tiit-Priit Soorand
2099305:55:47Mare Padu
FB jooksmine
21014505:58:41Marion Tibar
2115405:58:41Merlin Langebraun
RunWise
2123905:58:56Ain-Ivar Tupp
Haanja100
21319906:01:58Olav Liivak
2144406:02:05Mairi Põder
21525106:02:54Indrek Jürgenstein
21627606:03:30Tauno Antsmäe
Korralik Saavutus
21714106:04:14Ismo Torvinen
2181806:04:32Ave Pisa
2196706:04:45Marju Rääbus
2206606:04:45Helin Karbus
2212806:05:49Erika Jürgenson
21CC Triatloniklubi
22218806:07:55Nonna Sarana
22319206:10:41Raine Hirve
Itella Estonia
22418306:11:08Rudolf Palk
MATKaSPORT
22518206:11:09Tiina Hirv
MATKaSPORT
22614206:12:21Jan Vaahtola
2271506:13:13Marge Kool
2281406:16:51Kirill Belõi
22926106:17:46Gerda Kruuda
23021406:21:28Heili Lepp
23124106:21:28Kristian Moor
23214706:24:22Triin Tohver
23314606:24:23Kaisa Muutra
23414006:24:57Sirpa Vaahtola
23513706:28:44Kertu Sapelkov
23613406:28:44Riin Kruusimägi
Spordiklubi KNT
23722806:29:02Pille Vinne
OK Kobras
23824006:29:03Kristine Tamm
2397806:29:47Kersti Kukk
24019806:29:48Hannu Ploompuu
2417906:29:49Laura Sildmäe
24216906:31:03Piret Rumm-Värk
24317006:31:03Kaido Värk
24410406:32:00Viktoria Podust
24510506:32:00Jekaterina Veinstein
2465006:32:17Heiki Rebane
OCR Estonia
24727206:32:17Eha Lehtoja
24816706:38:48Ulvar Liira
Eesto süprtlane
24910206:40:21Ülari Vooremäe
25010306:40:21Kaisa Lõhmus
25111306:40:56Helle Persitski
SK ProRunner
252406:41:22Nora Vartiainen
253306:41:22Kariliis Liiskmaa
Samba Trail Running Club
25425806:43:01Linda Meiesaar
Kurase Hülged
25517406:45:07Rein Traus
2566006:45:52Mari Viitmann
3D treening
2576106:45:53Priit Purde
3D treening
25824606:47:51Alar Mäerand
RunWise
25919706:49:43Marju Männik
2605506:51:03Rein Pärn
2611306:53:10Aivar Tugedam
NutriVerus
26214306:53:11Kaupo Eerme
Teeme ise Triatloni
2633206:55:17Elina Marmor
2647206:57:36Leili Teeväli
SK PriRunner
2655206:59:36Heino Lahe
2667007:02:50Marika Roopärg
Täppsportlased
2674007:02:50Eve Tobias
26822907:02:50Tiina Säälik
SK ProRunner
269907:05:09Natalja Malinina
27029307:05:10Sergei Falgot
2711007:05:10Fred Sooläte
27215707:07:53Mari-Liis Kaljur
Harju KEK RSK
27315807:07:54Heisi Väljak
27414907:08:40Kaili Sall
Stora Enso Eesti AS
2754107:10:31Mirjam Randla
27626607:10:31Kulla Rüütel
Elujooks
27728007:19:29Tiit Annus
27828407:19:38Krislin Pärt
27915507:19:45Siret Niinepuu
28026007:22:46Anna-Maria Tuisk
28115307:26:30Taivo Tolli
X-Sport Team
2827707:29:12Herje Aibast
2839707:36:57Kirsika Kivine
28420007:41:08Kaisa Paluoja
2859007:41:09Ryan Suske
Tanker Sport
28615008:02:46Karin Suvi
MTÜ Stora Enso Terviseklubi
2878408:43:46Liis Truubon
Siiliokas
28815408:43:46Kristlin Kõrgesaar
Tallinna Vangla
28923008:43:46Triin Atla
Tallinn Vangla
DNS225Inta Zīriuse
VSK Noskrien
DNS217Harri Altroff
DNS151Anton Neidre
Avastusmatkad
DNS71Helen Haava
DNS118Anastassia Turkina
I Love Runninng Tallinn
DNS30Liina Hantson
DNS152Janar Tähepõld
ENSTO Ensek AS
DNS99Riina Soo
DNS48Urmas Rebane
SK Jooksupartner
DNS234Ivo Tatrik
DNS235Anni Alev
DNS19Kristjan Aluoja
DNS7Raili Nõgu
Pöide Spordiselts/NKK
DNS124Andris Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS
Ridu kokku: 303

...