Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 26.05.2022 19:40.
Kokku: 83
N10: 3
M10: 6
N12: 2
M12: 12
N14: 2
M14: 19
N16: 4
M16: 8
NJ: 2
MJ: 2
NE: 2
ME: 3
M-sport: 1
M-sen1: 7
M-sen2: 7
M-sen3: 3
mees: 68
naine: 15
Kõik   |   N10   |   M10   |   N12   |   M12   |   N14   |   M14   |   N16   |   M16   |   NJ   |   MJ   |   NE   |   ME   |   M-sport   |   M-sen1   |   M-sen2   |   M-sen3
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Armin Martin Akkel
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14
Marii-Isabel Allikberg
KJK
NJ
Gevert Aola
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
M16
Trevor Aola
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
M12
Mihkel Arro
Porter Racing
M14
Viktoriia Baderyk
N16
Ivan Chornohor
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
M14
Ainar Elberg
M-sport
Indrek Epner
Velohunt ProTeam
M-sen3
Risto Erik
Sportlove
M-sen2
Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
ME
Uko Hommik
Hauka Veloklubi
M14
Ralf Hürden
CFC
M14
Richard Hynninen
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14
Uku Järv
CFC
M12
Tauri Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
MJ
Tristan Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
M10
Mairit Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
N16
Maris Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
NE
Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu rattaklubi
M14
Raiko Kaldoja
CC Rota Mobilis
ME
Rando Kebja
CFC
M10
Kevin Kertsman
CFC
M12
Isabel Kiis
Kalevi jalgrattakool
N10
Ott Kiivit
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14
Marten Konga
Porter Racing
M14
Harri Alfred Koonik
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14
Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
M-sen1
Kaarel Laansoo
Kalevi jalgrattakool
M10
Oliver Läänsoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14
Arseni Laidinen
Narva Spordikool Energia
M16
Vladimir Lapšin
VO2 Specialized
M-sen1
Mihail Lavrenko
M16
Loore Lemloch
CFC
N14
Oskar Lemloch
CFC
M12
Linda Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
N14
Aleksey Leonov
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
MJ
Johanna Linnas
Porter Racing
N10
Lisette Linnas
Porter Racing
N12
Oliver Linnas
Porter Racing
M14
Petter Linno
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M12
Niklas Lond
CFC
M14
Rain Lond
M-sen2
Martin Maide
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
M10
Margus Malva
CC Rota Mobilis
M-sen2
Martin Meltsov
Haanja Rattaklubi
M-sen2
Mattias Meltsov
Haanja Rattaklubi
M10
Marta Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
N12
Matthias Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
M16
Tarmo Neemela
A&T Spordiklubi
M-sen3
Raul Richard Nirk
CFC
M16
Joosep Nöps
Porter Racing
M12
Magnus Normak
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M12
Imre Ojavere
CC Rota Mobilis
M-sen1
Hugo Hendrik Orav
Porter Racing
M14
Kristo Õruste
Porter Racing
M14
Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
M-sen2
Marko Pohl
M-sen1
Anastasiia Poluian
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
N16
Sille Puhu
HWX
NE
Eleanor Rang
CFC
N10
Maribel Rannala
CFC
N16
Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
M-sen3
Egon Rembla
Sportlove
M-sen2
Dmitri Rusovits
M-sen1
Pärt Ruubel
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
M12
Sander Saar
ME
Taavi Selder
Velohunt Pro Team
M-sen1
Artem Shelenkov
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
M14
Uku Sinkkonen
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M16
Vadim Smolentsev
Narva Spordikool Energia
M12
Steven Sumberg
Porter Racing
M12
Sebastian Suppi
CFC Spordiklubi
M14
Simon Suppi
Nõmme Rattakool
M12
Egert Tammeleht
Porter racing
M14
Hardi Teder
Haaslava MTB
M-sen2
Jasper Aleksander Teder
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M10
Mia Carla Tegelmann
NJ
Peeter Tsanev
Kalevi jalgrattakool
M16
Ivar Vaab
Rattabaas
M-sen1
Maikel Magnus Välja
Aruküla sk
M12
Tom Vallimägi
Kalevi jalgrattakool
M16
Anton Varjaskin
Narva Spordikool Energia
M14

...