Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 28 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1200101:02:52.3Janari-Joel JõessarM161
CFC
2203901:02:53.3Sten SarvM141
Cosmos
3200301:03:34.6Gert TruuM162
Tartu Ülikooli ASK
4200701:03:36.7Ekke PiirisildM163
CFC
5200201:06:02.0Reijo PuhmM164
JK Tamme
6201101:06:17.6Allar SooM165
7200801:06:22.8Artur SchotterM166
Tartu Ülikooli ASK
8201301:06:53.3Martti AlesmaaM167
CFC
9203401:06:53.7Joonas JõgiM168
cfc rattakool
10204001:06:54.0Karl VäärtmaaM142
Pärnu Kalev
11214101:06:57.7Roland LiivM1
12204901:07:00.3Hanno LaineveeM143
Kesko Agro
13200401:07:15.4Enor HeinmaaM169
Kesko Agro
14201201:07:16.9Ivar VaabM1610
KJK
15232201:08:02.4Rainer KuhiM2
16200901:08:55.3Markus PaasM1611
ViljandiRattaklubi
17201401:10:59.2Andres JoostM1612
Kesko Agro
18204401:11:25.6Lauri LehtmaaM144
TÜSK
19201801:11:54.2Jüri NukisM1613
CFC
20232101:12:14.4Andrei StrikovM1614
21214601:12:18.9Lauri LumisteM3
22210601:12:26.5Talis BangaM4
Taurene Racing
23201701:12:38.5Martti VälkM1615
Viljandi Rattaklubi
24231401:12:39.6Jorma RoobergM1616
25213401:12:58.4Margus LaurM5
Kesko Agro
26207501:14:29.2Marko LiivaM145
Karupesa Team
27210901:14:45.3Raimonds CipeM6
Taurene Racing
28208401:14:47.1Ivika LaineveeN14-N161
Kesko Agro
29213601:15:16.5Villu LaurikM7
KoMo
30204301:15:18.4Oliver ParvM146
31202401:15:22.8Kristjan KivistikM1617
ViljandiRattaklubi
32202601:16:08.8Rainer VestelM1618
33218701:16:09.4Raivita BirkentalaN1
Raimaks
34201901:16:57.5Marko HoltsmannM1619
ViljandiRattaklubi
35217101:16:57.6Hando SoonpuuM8
36208601:17:27.6Gerda RandN14-N162
KJK
37208201:17:33.3Kristjan VidderM147
38204201:17:42.6Sander EiloM148
KJK
39204501:18:10.2Ralf KiidjärvM149
ViljandiRattaklubi
40210701:18:20.0Uno BergmanisM9
41203201:18:24.1Arno AamiseppM1620
NõmmeSK
42205101:18:28.4Hillar ReissaarM1410
VINNI
43229701:18:30.4Kaur VaabelM10
44208501:18:33.5Mariann JärvelaN14-N163
KJK
45202101:19:12.3Martin TaluM1621
46218001:19:26.5Margus VahemetsM11
Rakvere Hawaii
47207901:19:40.7Robert RoobaM1411
CFC
48229401:19:54.1Martin KullM12
49215901:20:26.1Rasmus PärsimM13
50212201:21:07.9Indrek KaivM14
Kesko Agro
51210401:21:21.5Aare ÄrmpaluM15
Kesko Agro
52212001:21:33.2Ivo JussmannM16
53204701:21:35.1Kristen PõderM1412
54205001:21:38.4Heinar VaineM1413
Viljandi Rattaklubi
55202201:21:42.4Anti ArumägiM1622
56212101:21:48.6Indrek KaarM17
57212701:21:57.7Kristo KaukülaM18
58208801:21:59.5Liis LohurN14-N164
Imavere SK
59215701:22:54.5Tiit PajuM19
60202501:23:39.7Ott TootsiM1623
61218301:24:08.3Rene VinnalM20
62205301:24:20.0Kristjan KelkM1414
CFC
63207301:24:32.4Arpo EnslingM1415
64203001:24:40.2Rauno TaliM1624
Hagar
65208701:25:14.4Liisi RistN14-N165
KJK
66203801:25:27.0Orm-Gregori JoostM1625
67217401:25:50.0Risto TammM21
68212901:26:12.6Kalev KonsoM22
69217301:26:14.6Loit TaluM23
70229301:26:35.7Marek HergaukM24
71205401:26:37.1Josten VaidemM1416
Viljandi Rattaklubi
72213501:26:45.8Tiit LaurM25
Püha Loomaaed
73206301:27:09.3Hendrik Roland HelmM1417
Arctic Sport
74214301:27:15.6Marek LillemetsM26
75224801:27:22.3Helen TähisteN2
76227201:27:37.3Küllo KalaM27
Viljandi
77206101:27:59.9Taivo VaineM1418
Viljandi Rattaklubi
78207601:28:33.9Jörgen MartinM1419
79213201:28:44.3Ahti LääneM28
80202701:28:55.6Peep UudeküllM1626
81208001:29:49.5Peeter TarvisM1420
KoMo
82217601:29:52.1Kaupo TiitusM29
83229101:29:58.4Martin SimmermannM30
84215201:30:25.5Mart MüristajaM31
85216801:30:25.5Rainer SeppM32
86209001:30:26.1Selin ValkN14-N166
Rakvere
87229901:30:27.4Erkki LutsM33
88218101:30:31.9Veiko-Veljo VanatoaM34
89218901:30:37.5Marju EinroosN3
90203601:30:43.2Pearu VaalmaM1627
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
91214401:30:57.1Kaido LindeM35
92211801:31:00.8Raul IsotammM36
TTÜ SK
93205201:31:23.7Mikk TootsiM1421
94215301:31:29.7Rain MurmannM37
EKSAMO
95202801:31:54.6Kalle TaalM1628
96214001:32:16.8Andreas LeznevskyM38
97216601:32:21.1Mati SaarM39
Tulika Takso
98214201:32:21.3Toomas LiivaM40
Karupesa Team
99207701:32:26.9Martti RandmeriM1422
100216401:32:36.9Margus ReinojaM41
101226401:32:47.7Toomas TootsiM42
Tallinn
102216501:32:51.7Toomas RumpM43
103226101:34:01.2Hillar RistimetsM44
104213901:34:08.3Tõnis LeierM45
105207801:34:29.6Mikk RaudM1423
106216101:34:37.1Jaan PertmannM46
107215801:35:01.2Tavo PariisM47
108206001:35:17.8Joosep LohurM1424
Imavere SK
109230101:35:19.0Silva TaevereN4
110211301:35:24.4Teet FimbergM48
111222501:35:29.2Terje MoistoN5
112213701:36:20.8Jaanus LehesM49
113228701:36:34.0Ivo TouartM50
114219301:36:39.6Elina GuzaiteN6
Mira
115216001:36:43.0Priit PärsimM51
116211501:36:45.0Raido HanniloM52
Iloprint TEAM
117209601:36:45.9Piret PärnikN14-N167
Tartu Suusaklubi
118223601:36:46.5Triinu ReissaarN7
VINNI
119213801:36:47.7Meelis LehesM53
120211901:36:58.5Peep JahiloM54
121217501:37:08.1Robert TaulM55
122219501:37:12.2Anneli HallapN8
123222901:37:14.7Marge OttmaaN9
124213101:37:19.9Heikki KukkeM56
Hansa Sk
125205901:37:24.9Siim SuurojaM1425
Kose Suusaklubi
126216301:37:41.5Ahti PritsM57
127216701:37:42.2Risto SavolainenM58
128203501:37:50.7Mattias TiganikM1629
Pölva Kobras
129229601:38:04.5Mihkel NurmM59
130225001:38:14.4Liis TippelN10
ADVENTUUR
131209401:38:16.7Kaidi KiviojaN14-N168
132206201:38:25.8Simo SuursildM1426
133211001:38:27.6Matti EljasteM60
Rakv.Hawaii
134218201:38:34.2Toomas ViiraM61
135205801:38:35.2Kristjan KangroM1427
Siili palliklubi
136215101:38:39.8Sven-Erik MoorlatM62
137230701:38:41.8Kaido MalkovM63
138202901:39:15.2Teet SmidtM1630
Kesko Agro
139210301:39:31.8Ado AreM64
140211601:39:48.2Peep HansenM65
141230001:39:53.4Rain ArukaevM66
142218501:40:03.2Kaire ArukaevuN11
143232001:40:27.7Jürgen JõgevaM1428
144230401:40:28.9Kalle PaniM67
145219101:40:35.8Katrin GirinN12
A&T Sport
146221501:40:40.3Leane LeppikN13
147211201:40:55.7Mait EvisaluM68
148206901:41:00.8Karel KüttM1429
Karksi-Nuia
149210001:41:05.6Katrel VirkusN14-N169
Jõhvi RK
150223701:41:16.9Kairi SaarN14
151221601:41:27.3Kersti LooN15
Hansa Sk
152229801:41:32.3Andrus ToomingM69
153228401:41:39.7Marek UustaluM70
154214801:41:49.6Hardi MeltsasM71
155206601:42:11.0Evert EinroosM1430
156213001:42:22.7Toomas KoolM72
157208901:42:23.8Daisi RistN14-N1610
KJK
158228601:42:27.3Rasmus VärkM1431
159212601:42:37.1Priit KaskM73
Palumetsa spordiklubi
160214701:42:49.7Lauri MatteusM74
161220201:42:54.5Reet KiidjärvN16
ViljandiRattaklubi
162206401:43:10.0Ronald ToomeM1432
163229001:43:10.7Terje MittN17
164206701:43:19.1Harri MölderM1433
165223901:43:34.8Liina SadrakN18
Hansa Sk
166224701:43:40.4Eleri SuttN19
167222301:43:40.9Kristi MiiterN20
168221201:43:45.8Gaily KuusikN21
A&T Sport
169226201:43:55.2Rein LooM75
Tallinn
170206501:44:01.6Kaspar KristalM1434
Cosmos
171210501:44:02.9Peeter AruvaldM76
172222101:44:32.2Egerta MändmetsN22
Arco Vara
173220101:44:50.1Marge KaruN23
Lääne-Virumaa
174205601:45:08.7Sten SaarnitsM1435
Serviti
175228301:46:06.6Nurk MargusM77
176229201:46:10.5Cristian SaarM78
177226301:46:15.4Urmas KalaM79
Viljandi
178223201:46:16.2Kaili RaidmaN24
179220501:46:19.4Ave KonsoN25
180219701:46:19.8Anu JärveN26
Hansa Sk
181217201:46:43.4Jaak TakkM80
Elioni SK
182217701:47:08.6Andrey UtkinM81
183211701:47:14.8Veiko IkkonenM82
Mira
184212501:47:19.2Kalev KangroM83
185209501:47:24.4Elise KäitN14-N1611
triticum
186208301:47:25.9Teet OjametsM1436
187226601:47:26.4Arno OjametsM84
Tallinn
188225601:47:26.7Kati VannN27
Kesko Agro
189215401:47:34.0Meelis NappM85
Falck Lõuna-Eesti
190220401:47:34.1Maris KõllametsN28
Hansa Sk
191206801:48:47.0Joan KangroM1437
Pirita palliklubi
192230601:49:18.9Martin HärmaM86
193219201:49:26.2Eliina GrünbergN29
194231801:49:45.9Pille IljaN30
195221801:49:51.4Annela MaidlaN31
196222601:50:06.8Koidu MoorN32
197221901:50:13.1Kriste MalbergN33
Iloprint TEAM
198230301:50:16.7Tiit PloomM87
199220301:50:29.2Kristine KillõN34
Falck Lõuna-Eesti
200231201:50:56.7Lea KoremN35
201220601:51:09.0Kadri KreismanN36
202216901:51:33.4Marek SeppM88
Iloprint TEAM
203209101:51:35.4Nele KriisaN14-N1612
204218601:51:45.7Janika BerningN37
205225701:51:49.2Kristiina VarimetsN38
206222801:52:13.5Tiina OtsaN39
Fazer
207219601:52:51.0Kaja HallikN40
Hagar
208230801:53:06.5Ingmar AruM1438
209231101:53:26.1Jaanus LehesM1439
210228501:53:45.9Pille PaberitsN41
211205701:54:08.2Jens-Peter RibeliusM1440
CFC
212215501:54:09.6Janek OlopM89
Arctic Sport Club
213220801:54:26.8Pirje KülaotsN42
Hansa Sk
214228801:54:29.7Ülle AmbosN43
215220701:54:32.1Kadri KruusveeN44
216225501:54:36.5Rita UuetaluN45
Virumaa MMSK
217219401:54:59.3Maiga HallapN46
218231001:55:20.1Uku ReunmetsM90
219222701:55:21.6Triinu NapseppaN47
220207001:55:22.6Tambet VäärtmaaM1441
221225401:55:28.2Margit TreimanN48
222217801:55:47.5Teet UudeküllM91
223223801:55:51.4Margit SaarnaN49
224231901:57:27.1Kalle KivistikM92
225221701:57:30.1Katrin LuhaväliN50
Iloprint TEAM
226209301:57:37.7Marje MölderN14-N1613
227221101:57:44.0Jaanika KuusikN51
228222201:58:04.7Erika MetsN52
229219801:58:21.7Piret JürmanN53
230208101:58:24.0Oliver TaulM1442
231231301:59:41.1Sten ValgusM93
232227702:00:30.0Heli ReinmäeN54
Tallinn
233230902:01:10.7Rasmus GrünerM1631
234228902:02:33.7Merilin MuuliN55
235220002:03:28.7Mairis KangroN56
236223302:04:07.9Moonika RäitsakN57
K-Nõmme SK
237224502:04:14.2Kaie SildN58
238225102:04:48.6Mirel ToomN59
239231502:06:19.4Talis AderM94
240203302:06:33.0Erik HaamerM1632
241211402:06:33.3Hanno HaamerM95
242210202:06:56.2Indrek AnniM96
Iloprint TEAM
243223002:07:34.8Virve PaluN60
244214902:09:13.0Aare MölderM97
245209702:09:21.9Anette RaieN14-N1614
Keila
246230502:09:33.6Rene PaberitsM98
247224102:10:25.8Lące SandraN61
Smiltene
248209902:12:20.3Kaie SildN14-N1615
249230202:12:46.8Vello KohvM99
250231602:13:16.2Angela AderN14-N1616
251215002:13:49.9Jaak MölderM100
Falck Lõuna-Eesti
252231702:14:07.1Riana RandojaN14-N1617
253207102:14:28.0Sten-Erik OttenderM1443
254215602:14:28.5Uwe OttenderM101
255224402:15:58.1Kati SikkN62
256225302:16:29.1Juta ToruN63
Falck Lõuna-Eesti
257227602:16:29.6Renda RandojaN64
Tartu
258224002:17:36.4Ingrid SalkN65
259229502:21:08.8Andre ArusM1444
260228102:22:01.9Einmaa LairiN66
Tapa
261225802:24:01.6Jana VirkusN67
K-Nõmme SK
262223502:28:51.8Triin ReisbergN68
263209202:29:49.0Mirjam LepiksaarN14-N1618
264221302:29:49.6Tiiu LepiksaarN69
265221002:38:34.0Karmen KullN70
DNF2279Helen SellN
Tallinn
DNF2269Priit IlverM
Tallinn
DNF2111Ivar EnokM
Mira
DNF2055Norman TamkiviM14
Keila
DNF2031Kevin KaarmaM16
Iloprint Team
DNF2145Andres LoigomM
VNSP
DNF2273Janika KalaN
Viljandi
DNF2128Tõnis KernerM
DNF2270Kalev HabalainenM
Tallinn
DNF2214Katrin LeppN
DNF2278Maris KõllmetsN
Tallinn
DNF2252Tuuli ToompereN
Rästik
DNF2188Riina EinN
DNF2170Martin SimmermannM
Falck Lõuna-Eesti
DNF2274Juta ToruN
Tartumaa
DNF2199Janika KalaN
ViljandiRattaklubi
DNF2231Pille PreegelN
Assa Kesoro
DNF2243Helen SellN
Mira
DNF2074Aleksander-Daniel KinksM14
KJK
DNF2020Ats VaaksM16
ViljandiRattaklubi
DNF2108Jevgeni BlinnikovM
Elioni SK
DNF2275Lea KimberN
Iloprint Team
DNF2041Kristjan TattarM14
KJK
DNF2249Liivi TiitusN
DNF2162Marek PiiriM
Iloprint TEAM
DNF2005Toms KnostenbergsM16
Smiltene
DNF2246Marika StokkebyN
DNF2267Heikki KukkeM
Tallinn
DNF2224Arlika MiiterN
DNF2268Indrek AnniM
Tallinn
DNF2006Siim EiloM16
KJK
DNF2220Anne-Ly MändN
Elioni SK
DNF2190Signe EvertN
Kesko Agro
DNF2023Andri UuekülaM16
DNF2271Talis BangaM
Läti
DNF2010Siim LeppikM16
ViljandiRattaklubi
DNF2242Siret SeidelbergN
DNF2265Uwe OttenderM
Rapla
DNF2209Anna-Liisa KullN
DNF2101Marko AalikM
Elke Auto
DNF2282Luhaväli KatrinN
Tallinn
DNF2037August VinterM16
DNF2046Kristen SooM14
DNF2016Janar KulpM16
ViljandiRattaklubi
DNF2133Paavo LaarmannM
DNF2259Julia VorontsovaN
DNF2260Monica VürstN
DNF2123Küllo KalaM
ViljandiRattaklubi
DNF2184Kristel AkermanN
Kõverad Vändad
DNF2280Guzaite ElinaN
Tallinn
DNF2124Urmas KalaM
ViljandiRattaklubi
DNF2015Steven MeitusM16
DNF2234Renda RandojaN
Falck Lõuna-Eesti
DNF2179Kert UutsaluM
DNF2048Siim SpielbergM14
Jõhvi Rattaklubi
DNF2098Diana RandeN14-N16
DNF2072Siim-Erik AlamaaM14
Elioni SK
Ridu kokku: 322

...