Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 04.03.2024 09:56.

9. Tondiraba Sisemaraton stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Aulo Aasmaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport
2 Marek Atonen 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VAK Staier
RTK
3 Oliver Eglit 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Keskkonnaministeerium
4 Aleksander Espenberg 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
5 Richard Farkas 1970 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
6 Janne Harakka 1970 mees M Soome, Etelä-Karjala
Punkaharjun Urheilijat
7 Tõnis Harjaks 1976 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Henkel Balti Operations OÜ
8 Andres Jakovlev 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
9 Joonas Juolevi 1996 mees M Soome, Finland
10 Liina Kesamaa 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
11 Gunnar Kingo 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
12 Urmas Kokk 1961 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
13 Harli Koppelmann 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
14 Ivo Kreutzvald 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Prorunner
15 Kaitis Kõllamets 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Ken Laht 1988 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
Fimar Group OY
17 Inga Leetmaa 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeller Running Club Tallinn
18 Mart Maasikrand 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
EUT/Pulss
19 Algirdas Medeikis 1979 mees M Leedu, Siauliai
Begimo klubas
20 Ergo Meier 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
21 Martin Murre 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
Mahekaubandus
22 Pekka Olavi Myllylä 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
23 Ahti Nuga 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
SK Prorunner
24 Marden Nõmm 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
25 Peeter Oranen 1978 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
26 Helen Otto 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
27 Helle Persitski 1966 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK ProRunner
28 Sander Pihlak 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
29 Siiri Pilt 1970 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜ ASK #Mariseinglid
30 Julia Rakitina 1980 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
31 Enno Rohelpuu 1969 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Võhma
32 Olle Rõuk 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Guide Running Estonia
33 Alar Siemann 1973 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türitri
Alar Siemann
34 Jüri Siht 1964 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
Müürissepp OÜ
35 Robert Tiismus 1968 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
#Mariseinglid / Täppsportlased
Tartu Ülikool
36 Indrek Tikva 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Trenn
37 Olev Vahemaa 1974 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kristi
Softrend
38 Kaido Vetevoog 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
39 Margus Viet 1970 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Järvakandi Wellod
40 Tanel Väli 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Prorunner

...