Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 37 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVõiskond
1208601:20:43Markus PaasM16
Viljandi Rattaklubi
2206701:20:54Kristjan TattarM16
KJK
3209301:21:56Martti VälkM16
Viljandi Rattaklubi
4203301:22:06Timmo JeretM14
Pärnu Kalev
5208901:23:12Allar SooM16
tartu suusaklubi
6208501:24:34Rainer NeidraM16
Spordiklubi Rakke
7206901:25:32Mikk TootsiM16
Viljandi Rattaklubi
8204001:25:51Kristjan NeemelaM14
Kesko Agro
9201201:27:03Kristen KivistikM14
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
10204601:27:18Siim-Erik AlamaaM16
KJK
11204901:27:34Siim JalakasM16
12207701:27:52Marko HoltsmannM16
Viljandi Rattaklubi
13209101:27:55Ivar VaabM16
KJK
14207201:28:02Kristjan VidderM16
15208001:28:59Kristjan KivistikM16
Viljandi Rattaklubi
16205001:29:07Ralf KiidjärvM16
Viljandi Rattaklubi
17209201:29:26Ats VaaksM16
Viljandi Rattaklubi
18204201:30:25Kristen SooM14
19222701:31:01Henrijs VimbaM16
20206501:31:01Jaan SoosaarM16
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
21203901:31:08Silver LehemetsM14
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
22208401:31:32Rauno MiilmannM16
tüsk
23203201:31:33Sandis EiselsM14
CBM Smiltene
24204501:31:34Heinar VaineM14
Viljandi Rattaklubi
25208201:31:55Veiko LopmanM16
SK Velo
26204701:32:04Madis AltermanM16
Spordiklubi Rakke
27206801:32:22Talis TiivojaM16
Rõuge Racing Team
28210201:32:24Rauno TiivojaM
Rõuge Racing Team
29207401:32:48Arno AamiseppM16
30202101:33:33Ahto RabaM14
Pärnu Kalev
31206601:33:45Siim SpielbergM16
Sundstrand-Jõhvi RK
32208801:35:36Liisi RistN14-N16
KJK
33205901:35:37Hillar ReissaarM16
VINNI
34207801:35:42Henry KaevuM16
35221701:35:58Aarne KangurM
36205301:36:48Kristel KoortN14-N16
Sundstrand-Jõhvi RK
37210801:37:13Mihkel NiinemetsM
V-Maarja
38205201:37:45Jaan KoolmeisterM16
Pühalepa Suusaklubi
39211001:38:09Ragnar KruuslaM
Eesti Ehitus
40207501:38:43Hanna Karoline ArusN14-N16
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
41201601:38:46Joosep LohurM14
Imavere SK
42210701:39:57Martin PolikarpusM
43202801:39:57Mikk AltermanM14
Spordiklubi Rakke
44203401:39:58Mariann JärvelaN14-N16
KJK
45210001:41:27Kalle TaalM
46209801:41:30Rauno PallM
Räpina
47224301:42:03Gert KõosaarM16
48206101:42:28Daisi RistN14-N16
CFC Ruutmeeter
49207101:42:46Selin ValkN14-N16
Hawaii Express
50217301:43:04Allan IllakM
Kesko Agro
51207901:43:31Kristjan KangurM16
52201701:44:51Markus MereM14
Pärnu Kalev
53219701:45:10Alvar RebaneM
RPM
54205601:45:45Jörgen MartinM16
KJK
55203101:46:37Gatis CauneM14
Salaspils/Zirioi
56216301:46:41Taimo NellisM
57209001:46:49Ivo ToeM16
mikitamäe
58203601:47:24Madis KolliM14
Sundstrand-Jõhvi RK
59215401:47:25Marko AalikM
60221601:47:52Indrek AbilineM
61211901:48:03Indrek UniverM
62224201:48:17Egert EhariM
63205701:49:10Andres NeumannM16
64223601:49:10Martti RandmeriM14
65219501:49:36Paavo LaarmannM
66201501:49:44Tauri LepasildM14
mikitamäe
67217001:51:24Heli ReinmäeN
X team
68201301:51:36Kaspar KristalM14
69202701:51:49Taivo VaineM14
Viljandi Rattaklubi
70204801:51:53Triin GedeN14-N16
CFC Ruutmeeter
71200501:51:55Keijo KalmM14
CFC
72213901:52:17Terje MittN
73208701:52:18Cathy PärnametsN14-N16
74202601:52:37Josten VaidemM14
Viljandi Rattaklubi
75221901:52:38Aivar UibuM
76216801:52:40Meelis LehesM
77200701:52:48Silver MäomaaM14
78219401:53:20Tiina NeumannN
79218501:53:46Marko ViimsaluM
80219901:54:34Toomas LiivaM
Karupesa Team
81217101:54:36Tamar TammM
82214901:55:03Hardi MeltsasM
83224801:55:17Toomas OlleskM
Pärnu
84223001:55:43Meelis SamuelM
85217801:56:30Sten MartinM
86223801:57:11Toomas KriisaM
87203701:57:12Nele KriisaN14-N16
88210301:57:14Peep UudeküllM
89223501:57:25Tiit PajuM
Hansura RT
90225001:57:57Lauri PlutusM
Tallinn
91216501:58:10Jevgeni TrummalM
Norma OK
92201801:58:27Argo NeumannM14
93216201:58:31Tarmo MeisterM
RPM
94211601:58:53Kerli KõueN
95217601:59:41Allan StokkebyM
RPM
96212602:00:08Valter ReedoM
97208302:00:15Kersti MalbergN14-N16
ILOPRINT Team
98207602:00:30Rauno EstermaaM16
99220202:00:32Sven RohelaanM
100220502:00:36Villu MelkM
RPM
101214802:00:45Priit LoosM
Eesti Ehitus
102218902:00:56Taivo KiiskM
RPM
103223202:01:05Mart ArakasM
104223702:01:11Indrek RaigM
105215702:01:32Häli EttiN
Rakvere
106211202:01:52Sille PuhuN
107207002:01:54Janelle UibokandN14-N16
108216102:01:57Sulev LeppM
Eesti Ehitus
109200802:02:04Kaarel RediM14
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
110223102:02:08Mait SamuelM
111208102:02:21Kersti LangN14-N16
112201902:02:27Valdis NikonenoksM14
Salaspils/Zirioi
113219602:02:34Kriste MalbergN
ILOPRINT Team
114214302:02:34Kristel VallasteN
115224002:02:45John DogruM
116224402:02:50Raimo KulevM
Tamsalu
117213802:02:55Kristi MiiterN
118215802:03:51Ege JoolN
Kohtla-Nõmme SK
119205102:04:04Siim KolkM16
120216602:04:21Janika BerningN
Läänemere rattateam
121219002:04:28Raimo LangM
122220702:04:30Toomas SeppM
123204302:04:32Ronald ToomeM14
Rakke24h/Expert Rakvere
124210902:05:02Kert KarroM
125222602:05:06Elmar TuudeleppM
126222402:05:07Mart PolikarpusM
127218302:05:08Piia RiimN
RPM
128217502:05:21Kaido LindeM
129224102:05:31Ain EhariM
130202402:05:41Hans ReissaarM14
VINNI
131221502:05:46Arvo KellerM
132214702:05:58Kati VannN
Kesko Agro
133210102:06:01Mattias TiganikM
Palumetsa Spordiklubi
134201402:06:05Karel KüttM14
135217902:07:17Siret MändlaN
136213102:07:45Kristi EvendiN
137216702:08:00Maris KõllametsN
138207302:08:14Katrel VirkusN14-N16
139211302:08:16Maarja SadamN
140217202:08:48Martti GeimonenM
141220602:08:56Moonika RäitsakN
Kohtla-Nõmme Spordiklubi
142213002:08:59Ülle AmbosN
rattaportaal.net
143200902:09:03Vahur VahtraM14
144224902:09:29Andrus LootusM
Pärnu
145202902:09:33Ahto AltojaM14
146212102:10:06Janika KosemaaN
147224502:10:30Gunnar RoopM
Lääne-Virumaa
148204402:11:22Hendrik VaidilaM14
Raudmees
149213402:11:28Kristi AronN
150222302:11:35Jaak TakkM
Elion SK
151220102:12:30Siret PärtelN
152224602:12:38Hillar RistmetsM
Tallinn
153212802:13:17Kaidi VeepereN
154223902:15:04Leane LeppikN
155211702:15:05Innar KõvaskM
Eesti Ehitus
156202202:15:48Anette RaieN14-N16
21.CC
157223402:16:39Maris KaarjärvN
158214502:18:09Annika SeppN
159211102:18:23Marianne PalusooN
160212202:18:29Silja NaruskN
161212502:19:12Ivika SootlaN
162222202:19:31Evelyn SilvetN
163214602:20:24Allan TammisteM
Eesti Ehitus
164219802:20:27Margus KalleM
165212302:20:28Marika SeppN
166211402:20:53Kristi KindelN
167210602:21:02Riin RebaneN
RPM
168214402:21:36Kairit KruusimägiN
169209502:21:39Merilin KolkN
170211802:21:43Katrin MiisnaN
171217402:21:54Kristel KiviN
172221202:22:46Algis VaidilaM
Raudmees
173222102:22:52Vaike MeesakN
174222002:23:25Kailo MeesakM
175214102:23:32Indrek TaggelM
176202002:24:20Kaur OjakiviM14
177200102:24:24Karl Mattias EvisaluM14
178206302:24:38Karmen SalujõeN14-N16
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
179215502:24:47Indrek AnniM
ILOPRINT Team
180201102:25:25Merlin HurtN14-N16
Haanja RK
181200302:25:27Evert EinroosM14
182222802:26:13Sander SepaM14
183203802:26:28Paul KõrgesaarM14
184209702:28:21Reimo NõmmeM
185204102:29:33Kateriin SildN14-N16
186218102:30:04Virve PaluN
187220302:31:21Anu TaluN
188219102:31:54Triinu ReissaarN
VINNI
189224702:33:17Jüri VäliM
190219202:34:28Stella EinastoN
RPM
191221402:35:16Rutt KaasikN
192209402:35:18Maria KokkN
193210502:36:11Elen VainolaN
194205802:36:12Merike PraksN14-N16
195222502:36:45Piret SuitsoN
196218402:40:03Ingrid SalkN
197218702:40:03Rene SalkM
198200202:40:26Siim PesorM14
199217702:43:44Siiri TõnisteN
200222902:45:09Margit MaalmeisterN
201215202:46:30Reelika SemjonovN
202215302:47:37Andres TaimM
203215002:51:46Piret SaarepuuN
204220803:03:13John GraffM
DNF2055Mirjam LepiksaarN14-N16
Kesko Agro
DNF2180Kalev NõmmisteM
DNF2064Sten SarvM16
DNF2188Jaanus KiinM
DNF2142Aivar UibopuuM
RPM
DNF2129Kristiina ViltN
Rattaportaal.net
DNF2233Indrek ReinikM14
Pärnu
DNF2127Evelin SootlaN
DNF2218Heinar PõldmaM
DNF2060Karl RemmelgasM16
Alexela Pro Agency Team
DNF2182Andres PedjakM
DNF2096Kaur KristalM
COSMOS
DNF2193Aigar MeusM
DNF2151Margit SaarnaN
DNF2213Raul VeesaluM
DNF2023Marin RanderM14
JSK TAMME
DNF2133Lauri PlutusM
DNF2062Kaimo SaarM16
Kesko Agro
DNF2186Ivo KlettenbergM
DNF2099Teet SmidtM
Kesko Agro
DNF2200Jaan Prost-KängseppM
RPM
DNF2159Margit KostinN
DNF2006Jaan MetskülaM14
ETK Maksimarket
DNF2025Rigo RoosM14
RPM
DNF2135Kaja HallikN
Hagar
DNF2104Kaspar SalloM
DNF2204Aare ÄrmpaluM
Kesko Agro
DNF2160Kaido KuusikuM
DNF2010Ainar ElbergM14
Sundstrand-Jõhvi RK
DNF2156Kristi ElbrechtN
xtri:m3
DNF2136Jüri MaristM
xtri:m3
DNF2115Kadri KruusveeN
DNF2209Piret JürmanN
Elion SK
DNF2164Eva PedjakN
DNF2030Nauris BirkentalsM14
DNF2137Taimi MetskülaN
ETK Maksimarket
DNF2004Karl-Erik KalleM14
DNF2120Signe EvertN
Kesko Agro
DNF2210Age RoosN
RPM
DNF2035Kristjan KelkM14
CFC
DNF2169Maano PäerenM
Küljetuul
DNF2140Annika PedakN
RPM
DNF2132Aleksei KuznetsovM
DNF2124Annely SibulN
RPM
DNF2211Andres SiitanM
DNF2054Hanno LaineveeM16
Kesko Agro
Ridu kokku: 250

...