Tulemused detailsemalt |
1 2 |
Koht | Nr. | Nimi | VKL | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 550 | Urmas Kiisk | M21 | |||
DNF | 590 | Andrus Danilov | M21 | Cosmos Fun | ||
DNF | 861 | Kaido Tiislär | M21 | Energia IV | ||
DNF | 928 | Üllar Liblik | M21 | |||
DNF | 271 | Hanno Priks | M40 | Energia I | ||
DNF | 430 | Indrek Aasna | M21 | Viljandi Rattaklubi II | ||
DNF | 949 | Signe Haug | N30 | Kaitsejõudude Peastaap | ||
DNF | 300 | Aleksei Naumov | M21 | Assa-Kesoro I | ||
DNF | 981 | Kristiina Noormets | N30 | |||
DNF | 96 | Avo Hövel | M21 | Püha Loomaaed IV | ||
DNF | 804 | Priit Jürioja | M21 | |||
DNF | 1029 | Andres Kitter | M21 | |||
DNF | 643 | Siim Kokk | M21 | |||
DNF | 253 | Johannes Jõgi | M18 | |||
DNF | 726 | Rein Krüner | M21 | |||
DNF | 539 | Ardi Salus | M21 | Vennad-Dahl 3 | ||
DNF | 267 | Kaimo Kaseväli | M21 | |||
DNF | 507 | Ahto Korju | M21 | Arctic Sport Club 5 | ||
DNF | 909 | Mari Parmas | N30 | CSS Team | ||
DNF | 237 | Mart Koll | M21 | Kesko Agro II | ||
DNF | 481 | Jaak Israel | M21 | HVSK Murru | ||
DNF | 1119 | Kaspars Sirmais | M21 | |||
DNF | 130 | Tiit Kirsipuu | M21 | Kaitsejõudude Peastaap | ||
DNF | 974 | Marek Martin | M21 | |||
DNF | 536 | Veiko Tõnso | M21 | |||
DNF | 567 | Risto Haug | M21 | |||
DNF | 845 | Enno Pille | M21 | |||
DNF | 689 | Madis Raidma | M21 | Nordea I | ||
DNF | 908 | Alo Kelder | M21 | Energia IV | ||
DNF | 353 | Andres Sulg | M21 | |||
DNF | 18 | Erik Tammsoo | M21 | Porter Racing | ||
DNF | 69 | Meelis Oja | M21 | Lõuna Politseiprefektuur | ||
DNF | 194 | Taimar Kallari | M21 | |||
DNF | 1039 | Merle Kiskonen | N30+ | |||
DNF | 615 | Margo Erm | M21 | TPSS | ||
DNF | 132 | Madis Matvejev | M18 | Vargamäe | ||
DNF | 756 | Meelika Öpik | N30+ | |||
DNF | 874 | Toomas Alle | M21 | |||
DNF | 895 | Kristel Vallaste | N30 | Veeseadmed | ||
DNF | 280 | Janar Kadastu | M21 | Haanja RK Rohtõsuu | ||
DNF | 115 | Rivo Saarna | M21 | Alexela Pro Team III | ||
DNF | 1067 | Sander Maasing | M18 | Kesko Agro I | ||
DNF | 151 | Mikk Vaaks | M18 | Viljandi Rattaklubi I | ||
DNF | 967 | Priit Ploompuu | M21 | Energia IV | ||
DNF | 322 | Mart Koppel | M21 | SANGAR 2 | ||
DNF | 782 | Andres Tootsman | M45 | |||
DNF | 162 | Uvis Zemitis | M21 | TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1 | ||
DNF | 987 | Juhan Kutti | M55 | |||
DNF | 656 | Kaido Kaik | M21 | |||
DNF | 600 | Rene Pajus | M21 | Rummu Jürid | ||
DNF | 7 | Erki Kukk | M21 | Alexela Pro Team I | ||
DNF | 522 | Allan Valgerist | M21 | Trassid | ||
DNF | 933 | Steven Linkov | M21 | |||
DNF | 523 | Mati Rääbis | M45 | Amserv Toyota Team | ||
DNF | 453 | Priit Laansalu | M21 | |||
DNF | 952 | Alari Org | M21 | ROK | ||
DNF | 508 | Mikk Mägi | U23 | Kesko Agro II | ||
DNF | 62 | Silver Ao | M18 | JSK Tamme | ||
DNF | 1047 | Gunnar Kraft | M40 | SANGAR 2 | ||
DNF | 1102 | Raul Laansoo | M21 | |||
DNF | 652 | Vjatseslav Vsivtsev | M21 | Viru Politsei | ||
DNF | 285 | Gints Cirulis | M40 | |||
DNF | 671 | Dace Furmane | N30+ | |||
DNF | 554 | Erki Soo | M21 | CSS Team | ||
DNF | 910 | Kristjan Akkermann | M21 | |||
DNF | 853 | Margus Varres | M45 | MUSTMULD | ||
DNF | 871 | Monika Alango | N30 | Kayaba | ||
DNF | 246 | Marek Antoniak | M21 | |||
DNF | 203 | Marti Dengo | M18 | Kayaba | ||
DNF | 1131 | Priit Sarapuu | M21 | |||
DNF | 83 | Edvard Loboda | M21 | velo clubbers 1 | ||
DNF | 976 | Gunnar Tool | M21 | Veeseadmed | ||
DNF | 404 | Raul Kaidro | M21 | |||
DNF | 573 | Jan Jaanimäe | M21 | SANGAR 1 | ||
DNF | 693 | Ainar Agasild | M21 | maxit/Fibo | ||
DNF | 834 | Jaanus Hintser | M21 | Kayaba | ||
DNF | 354 | Kalle Männama | M50 | Kayaba | ||
DNF | 484 | Jüri Mõis | M50 | |||
DNF | 307 | Kuldar Reiljan | M40 | velo clubbers 2 | ||
DNF | 195 | Ando Pärnamets | M21 | HVSK Padise | ||
DNF | 728 | Erki Elbrecht | M21 | Rummu Jürid | ||
DNF | 626 | Ülar Liivas | M21 | Kivitammi | ||
DNF | 102 | Raivo Nõmm | M21 | Cosmos Expert | ||
DNF | 456 | Anti Eskla | M21 | |||
DNF | 788 | Jürgen Rehemägi | M21 | Nordea II | ||
DNF | 833 | Diana Sotnikova | N30+ | Kesko Agro IV | ||
DNF | 897 | Peep Lepiksaar | M40 | |||
DNF | 953 | Vello Väinsalu | M45 | |||
DNF | 159 | Ahti Haapsal | M40 | Cosmos Race | ||
DNF | 1086 | Meelis Milistver | M21 | Vennad-Dahl 3 | ||
DNF | 338 | Andrus Tammistu | M21 | |||
DNF | 968 | Veiko Soots | M21 | ALAS KUUL | ||
DNF | 454 | Siim Märtmaa | U23 | Whirlpool | ||
DNF | 2 | Helmet Tamkõrv | M21 | Arctic Sport Club 1 | ||
DNF | 99 | Janno Ratas | U23 | Rakke 24h | ||
DNF | 993 | Raitis Leijins | M40 | |||
DNF | 705 | Aivar Prants | M21 | Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 673 | Ott Vaan | U23 | Cosmos | ||
DNF | 5 | Sigvard Kukk | M21 | VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1 | ||
DNF | 823 | Villem Massur | M21 | |||
DNF | 936 | Maris Aagver | N30+ | Kivitammi | ||
DNF | 282 | Ahto Pärnamets | U23 | HVSK Padise | ||
DNF | 876 | Kristjan Hamburg | M21 | Energia III | ||
DNF | 509 | Marek Valdner | M21 | CITROEN TEAM | ||
DNF | 146 | Elvis Elur | U23 | Viljandi Rattaklubi I | ||
DNF | 1048 | Dmitri Rusovich | U23 | |||
DNF | 903 | Lauma Uzija | N30+ | |||
DNF | 662 | Joel Tints | M40 | |||
DNF | 221 | Valdur Õun | M21 | |||
DNF | 761 | Ivar Veerus | M40 | maxit/Fibo | ||
DNF | 729 | Ahti Mardo | M21 | MUSTMULD | ||
DNF | 556 | Aare Eiche | M21 | Energia II | ||
DNF | 856 | Janek Pohla | M21 | SANGAR 1 | ||
DNF | 911 | Marko Kaupmees | M21 | maxit/Fibo | ||
DNF | 251 | Margus Nõmm | M21 | MANN LINES | ||
DNF | 33 | Andrei Gristsenko | M21 | Hawaii Express Tiigrid | ||
DNF | 1 | Raivo Maimre | M21 | Alexela Pro Team I | ||
DNF | 78 | Priit Hermet | M21 | Extreme I | ||
DNF | 789 | Heiki Tulk | M40 | |||
DNF | 555 | Indrek Napp | U23 | |||
DNF | 578 | Kaido Riik | M21 | Puide Talu SK | ||
DNF | 699 | Jaan Piliste | M21 | ALAS KUUL | ||
DNF | 202 | Andrus Suviorg | M45 | EXPERT RAKVERE | ||
DNF | 355 | Ivar Tupp | M21 | Haanja RK Papisöödu | ||
DNF | 501 | Kristi Sits | N30+ | CITROEN TEAM | ||
DNF | 47 | Mihkel Jüri | M18 | JSK Tamme | ||
DNF | 200 | Sven Luks | M21 | Sportland Nike Team II | ||
DNF | 917 | Ardo Ott | M40 | Energia V | ||
DNF | 629 | Andres Pae | M21 | Elion 2 | ||
DNF | 114 | Karel Kruuser | U23 | Valga Kalev | ||
DNF | 336 | Margus Uudam | M21 | Energia I | ||
DNF | 969 | Veigo Ulla | M21 | Veeseadmed | ||
DNF | 364 | Taavi Tell | M21 | Assa-Kesoro I | ||
DNF | 727 | Rando Kalmus | M21 | HVSK Harju | ||
DNF | 873 | Priit Tampere | M40 | Energia IV | ||
DNF | 901 | Kulno Eding | M45 | KE-tec team | ||
DNF | 207 | Erko Jullinen | U23 | AT Sport II | ||
DNF | 172 | Jaanus Johanson | M21 | Viljandi Rattaklubi II | ||
DNF | 1091 | Loit Kivistik | M21 | Viljandi Rattaklubi IV | ||
DNF | 465 | Janis Pakulis | M21 | Spectus/BH/Smiltene II | ||
DNF | 954 | Merla Schneider | N30+ | Püha Loomaaed III | ||
DNF | 12 | Romans Melderis | M21 | TEAM ZZK | ||
DNF | 1010 | Marek Laasik | M21 | |||
DNF | 921 | Rain Hertmann | M21 | Skype | ||
DNF | 608 | Kalle Rassadkin | M21 | JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2 | ||
DNF | 19 | Andre Aduson | M21 | CFC | ||
DNF | 730 | Aleksei Lipintsov | M21 | JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1 | ||
DNF | 938 | Margus Varblane | M21 | |||
DNF | 287 | Toomas Järveoja | M45 | Sportland Nike Team I |
1 2 |
...