Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 58 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
 
1  2
 
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1602:00:09.5Caspar AustaM211
2202:00:09.7Alges MaasikmetsM212
Arctic Sport Club 1
3402:00:19.0Helmet TamkõrvM213
Arctic Sport Club 1
4902:00:22.9Taavi SelderU231
Alexela Pro Team I
5102:00:36.5Raivo MaimreM214
Alexela Pro Team I
6502:00:44.5Allan AulikM215
Alexela Pro Team II
7802:01:34.7Raido KodaniporkM216
Arctic Sport Club 1
81002:01:40.8Normunds ZviedrisM217
TEAM ZZK
9702:02:22.6Sigvard KukkM218
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1
101302:04:03.1Igor ZorinU232
Cosmos Team
113002:04:09.5Kert VäinsaluM219
TÜSK
121402:04:30.7Kaupo KrullU233
CFC
133102:04:33.6Kaido KampusM2110
Arctic Sport Club 2
141102:04:33.9Erki KukkM2111
Alexela Pro Team I
153302:04:33.9Ergo TislerM2112
Hawaii Express Tiigrid
163202:04:41.2Juri MolevM2113
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1
172102:04:44.0Rego TohvrelM2114
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2
182202:04:46.7Erik TammsooM2115
Porter Racing
192002:04:47.0Magnus KrusemannM2116
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1
201502:05:16.2Peep KivilM2117
Jõhvi RK-Jewe
214802:05:41.2Raivo SalaM2118
Jõhvi RK-Jewe
222802:06:14.4Lasse NõlvikM2119
Porter Racing
235602:06:14.9Eero KiskonenM2120
242902:06:19.1Urmas VälbeM401
Hawaii Express Kotkad
252402:06:27.4Virgo KaruM2121
Hawaii Express Kotkad
262502:06:37.9Andre AdusonM2122
CFC
272602:06:40.8Gven HallopU234
Hawaii Express Kotkad
286702:06:42.5Janis RubiksM181
293702:06:45.1Siim HoltsmannM182
Hawaii Express Rakvere
303802:06:45.8Sven IlvesM183
CFC
311802:07:33.8Urmas KarlsonM451
Arctic Sport Club 1
326202:07:45.1Jaanus ViikbergM2123
Hawaii Express Rakvere
334102:07:52.7Andrei GristsenkoM2124
Hawaii Express Tiigrid
3429702:08:07.1Andres LuidreM184
352702:08:34.6Mareks BirkentalsM2125
TEAM RAIMAKS
362302:08:57.2Oliver ÖpikM2126
velo clubbers 1
374302:08:58.8Taavi KlaosM185
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
3815902:08:58.8Andrejus DolgovasU235
Hawaii Express Lietuva
397202:09:10.0Tarmo KopliM2127
Hawaii Express Skorpionid
407102:09:14.8Janis PiiritaloM2128
Haanja RK Välla
417902:09:28.4Veiko SooM2129
428702:09:38.9Argo RohtmetsM2130
Sportland Nike Team I
4310302:09:45.2Janno RatasU236
Rakke 24h
446902:10:01.3Leho RipsM2131
Extreme I
454402:10:11.5Riho AlaruU237
TÜSK
469902:10:18.9Martin IlvesM186
Kesko Agro I
475002:10:24.0Indrek KelkM2132
Hawaii Express Tiigrid
487602:10:30.6Arne FlinkM402
Rakke 24h
495902:10:30.6Marcis PerkonsU238
TEAM RAIMAKS
509702:10:38.5Indrek AbelM2133
5113002:10:44.5Kristo NigulM187
JSK Tamme
526602:10:51.9Kaspar RäitsakM188
Jõhvi RK-Jewe
536502:10:54.5Raivo SildojaM2134
Püha Loomaaed III
5410102:10:58.2Danek LaanelaM2135
556302:11:07.4Margus MikkM2136
Arctic Sport Club 2
5611002:11:23.0Tiit SoosaarU239
575502:11:28.6Henno PuuM2137
588102:11:38.5Mikk KrullM2138
Alexela Pro Team II
598302:11:58.1Riivo SchumannM2139
606802:12:11.8Anti KaukM2140
Cosmos Race
6110502:12:13.1Ivar PilvM2141
Ambla SK
6218602:12:13.2Grete TreierN301
634502:12:27.4Tarmo NeemelaM2142
Kesko Agro I
649202:12:27.7Allan HarandM2143
Alexela Pro Team III
6527102:12:28.4Tauri SelderM189
6611702:12:29.8Karl PaeU2310
674002:12:34.2Kristjan RandmaU2311
TÜSK
6814002:12:34.5Aivo IlvesU2312
Viljandi Rattaklubi I
6911202:12:47.3Jaanus PõderM1810
Püha Loomaaed II
7011602:12:49.7Janek KaskM2144
Hawaii Express Rakvere
7114502:12:56.3Kaarel NurkM2145
728202:12:57.0Aimar HussarM2146
AREAL team
7314602:13:01.1Avo EljasM2147
Püha Loomaaed I
7417602:13:32.2Kaupo OtsM2148
Haanja RK Kerekunnu
7512202:13:33.4Aivar RidamäeM2149
Arctic Sport Club 3
7616302:13:34.6Kaido KriisaM2150
CITROEN TEAM
7714702:13:38.5Andre KullM2151
Assa-Kesoro II
787802:13:40.9Tarmo MõttusM2152
Haanja RK Välla
7912502:13:50.6Raido SaarM1811
808402:13:51.0Priit HermetM2153
Extreme I
8112702:13:55.5Jüri SulusteM403
8216602:14:02.6Indrek OtsM2154
Haanja RK Kerekunnu
8311802:14:03.1Marek PaniM2155
8413302:14:06.0Janis RoskossM2156
Spectus/BH/Smiltene I
854902:14:12.9Pait HirvM2157
Haanja RK Välla
8612302:14:14.9Mehis KüttM2158
Amserv Toyota Team
8721302:14:33.0Erko JullinenU2313
AT Sport II
8811502:14:55.9Margus MiksonM2159
8915502:15:02.9Kaspars PaulinsM2160
9025702:15:05.9Uldis OzolinsM1812
916102:15:09.3Jarek MäestuM2161
Sportland Nike Team I
9215402:15:13.3Mirko PõldmaM2162
Rakke 24h
9326002:15:15.4Johannes JõgiM1813
9410602:15:19.5Vladimir LapsinU2314
Cosmos Team
9510002:15:20.7Jaanus MurakasM1814
BPE Viru/ C:MS
9614402:15:21.6Ivo MuruM404
Puide Talu SK
9713202:15:26.8Andrejs IljenkoM2163
Spectus/BH/Smiltene II
9815802:15:28.2Gunnar BergvaldM2164
HVSK Padise
9927802:15:32.9Rainer KuhiM2165
10012402:15:45.1Oleg KovaljovM405
Tervisesportlased
10115102:15:51.0Viesturs KazainisM452
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1
10219302:15:57.4Kalvi KitsnikM2166
Haanja RK Tsälbä
10313102:16:00.8Meelis KaldeM2167
10419202:16:08.4Mart LaanisteM2168
10523302:16:16.8Martins UlansM2169
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2
10611302:16:23.4Andre PukkM2170
10716202:16:27.9Olavi MõtsM2171
Haanja RK Kerekunnu
10817302:16:29.1Rauno RebasM2172
10916902:16:30.7Hanno HansovM2173
Amserv Toyota Team
11024502:16:41.4Meelis VesselovM2174
11123202:16:42.9Kaupo RaagM2176
Whirlpool
11230802:16:42.9Aleksei NaumovM2175
Assa-Kesoro I
11312802:17:07.0Taavi VisnapM2177
Ambla SK
1147702:17:16.4Egert KivistikM1815
11521402:17:21.6Saulius AlisauskasM2178
Hawaii Express Lietuva
11614202:17:28.5Aimur UukM453
11719102:17:28.5Karel SaarnaU2315
Rõuge Racing Team I
11813902:17:44.6Madis MatvejevM1816
Vargamäe
11924002:17:46.3Raul TalumaaM2179
Assa-Kesoro I
12016502:17:46.8Jorma KroonM2180
EXPERT RAKVERE
12117902:17:49.4Jürgen SaarniitM2181
12222602:17:49.5Tarmo TambergM2182
12328402:17:52.5Romet PuuramM2183
Püha Loomaaed I
12420202:17:52.6Siim VinterU2316
12529302:18:03.1Maaris MeierN302
Alexela Pro Team II
12613802:18:05.0Mait MillerM2184
Cosmos Expert
12720102:18:05.9Taimar KallariM2185
12813502:18:17.6Urmas KanepM501
12920302:18:30.7Aivar VeriM406
13024702:18:35.9Rein PillM2186
13117402:18:37.0Jaanus JärveojaM407
Disel Racing Team
13220502:18:38.7Janis HazeM2187
13322302:18:42.8Reijo PeenemaU2317
Jõhvi RK-Allmar
13421002:18:44.0Peeter PuhkeM408
Ambla SK
13517102:18:47.7Roland ToomeM2188
EXPERT RAKVERE
13616702:18:49.5Mareks MarcenkovsM2189
13718002:18:50.7Peeter KandM2190
13819602:19:01.2Aivar LehtmaaM409
Trassid
13914102:19:02.2Toomas EllingM2191
Kesko Agro I
14027702:19:05.2Veiko PõderM2192
AT Sport I
14119902:19:10.9Raimonds SaussM2193
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2
14222802:19:20.0Hannes KolkM2194
14319402:19:30.3Riho EverM4010
velo clubbers 1
14429202:19:33.7Andrus MägiM2195
Kesko Agro V
14517502:19:35.5Mihkel AgarmaaM1817
TÜSK
14610902:19:35.8Aivar LippM2196
Hawaii Express Skorpionid
14735702:19:35.9Siim OjaverM2197
14874602:19:37.1Mihkel ReileU2318
CFC
1491602:19:39.8Allar KaruU2319
15034002:19:44.2Jaanus SarvM2198
Cosmos Race
15118602:19:53.0Taivo PallotederM2199
Sportland Nike Team I
15221702:19:58.7Tõnis KristalM4011
Cosmos Expert
15331702:20:02.1Kuldar ReiljanM4012
velo clubbers 2
15424402:20:12.1Jaanus KaskM21100
15536302:20:20.0Roland LiivM1818
15631202:20:35.5Janek LeppM21101
ETK MAKSIMARKET 3
15713402:20:43.9Ivo MölderM21102
15825602:20:44.4Mait SammalsaarM454
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2
15919002:20:44.4Ville VaiknaM21103
16022102:20:46.9Aimar TürbsalM21104
Väike-Maarja RSK
16121602:20:50.3Janek TreppM21105
16224802:20:55.8Tõnu PõldmaM21106
1638902:20:58.1Guido LeigriM1819
Püha Loomaaed I
16437102:21:00.6Rauno RebasteU2320
Kesko Agro II
16515002:21:06.2Alvar SuisaluM21107
16617202:21:08.3Ahto RäpoM21108
16719802:21:15.9Rainer VaitmaaM1820
Jõhvi RK-Jewe
16829502:21:22.5Jaanus TiivojaM21109
Rõuge Racing Team I
16923602:21:33.3Jan AasaM21110
17020402:21:35.4Kalju KochM601
Hawaii Express Skorpionid
1716402:21:35.6Kaarel SchmidtM502
17224102:21:40.2Edijs GermanisM21111
17330202:21:45.5Urmo KiitamM1821
17435902:21:48.1Kristjan NurmsaluM1822
AT Sport II
17524902:21:48.2Kaido JuurikM21112
Püha Loomaaed I
17614802:21:51.6Tõnno PalmM21113
17724602:21:53.2Mart KollM21114
Kesko Agro II
17825202:22:00.5Toomas PindisM21115
Haanja RK Postimees/Scanpix
17936502:22:05.4Ivo TupitsM21116
18031402:22:13.8Tambet RumbergM21117
Arctic Sport Club 4
18125802:22:14.3Margus NõmmM21118
MANN LINES
18227202:22:26.6Kristjan KajasteM21119
18323102:22:48.7Aivar LagenõmmM21120
Ambla SK
18429402:22:49.3Toomas MetsM21121
18522902:22:57.5Raul KaldreM21122
18626802:23:02.9Alar KaruM21123
Viru Politsei
18723402:23:04.4Raul KudreM21124
AREAL team
1889502:23:16.5Marko RebaneM21125
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2
18928602:23:16.7Ivar OtsM21126
19025502:23:22.5Gatis MelgalvisM21127
Spectus/BH/Smiltene II
19127902:23:28.3Kaido LuikM21128
Rõuge Racing Team II
19227002:23:29.4Aigar SaarnitsM4013
19345002:23:32.7Kristaps SkaparsM21129
19442002:23:39.1Marko LeppM21130
Sportland Nike Team II
19522002:23:44.3Ivo ViljusM4014
Püha Loomaaed IV
19626302:23:56.4Madis LepiksaarM1823
Kesko Agro VI
19725902:24:01.7Raino EinroosM21131
19833102:24:02.6Marek OoloM21132
Hawaii Express Piraajad
19923702:24:04.3Eno MiljanM21133
20032702:24:09.5Indrek VuinM1824
20136702:24:22.3Bruno TammM21134
20299002:24:22.6Henri Kaasik-AaslavM21135
20332502:24:23.2Kalle KaupmeesM551
Hawaii Express Piraajad
20412002:24:26.1Karel KruuserU2321
Valga Kalev
20528102:24:26.6Ivo TuppM21136
Haanja RK Tsälbä
20643302:24:26.7Maris FurmanisM21137
20721102:24:43.4Ain RünkM21138
EXPERT RAKVERE
20828802:24:46.1Indrek RebaneM21139
20935502:24:56.5Ain ViitkinM21140
21020802:24:57.0Andrus SuviorgM455
EXPERT RAKVERE
21126202:24:58.7Alar AlumaaM21141
Hansab MTB Team
21225002:25:01.4Andrus MännisaluM21142
Arctic Sport Club 4
21337202:25:01.9Arne TilkM21143
21423802:25:01.9Meelis AaslaM21144
AT Sport I
21538002:25:08.6Toomas EriksonM21145
21622502:25:10.7Mihkel RonimoisM1825
21715302:25:12.2Heigo PõldM21146
21829602:25:13.4Toomas JärveojaM456
Sportland Nike Team I
21932602:25:14.8Guntis KozilansM4015
22026502:25:18.5Andres KiigemägiM457
22130302:25:20.2Boris LapidusM21147
222333502:25:26.6Laura LepasaluN303
22332802:25:26.6Marko SuurmägiM21148
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
22432202:25:31.0Mart MeeruM21149
22533902:25:31.2Joona SaluveerM21150
Hawaii Express Lietuva
22630902:25:32.6Ergo ManninenM1826
BPE Viru/ C:MS
22736602:25:41.3Kalle MännamaM503
Kayaba
22836102:25:41.6Gert KiilerM21151
22927302:25:44.3Jaan OjaM552
Haanja RK Kerekunnu
23038202:25:46.4Peeter StrikholmM21152
Püha Loomaaed II
23135302:25:47.6Teet ReediM4016
ALAS KUUL
23240202:26:00.4Gunars RozenbergsM504
23342402:26:03.8Raul SoodlaM21153
Kesko Agro III
23418802:26:05.9Igor TarassovM4017
Tervisesportlased
23533602:26:12.3Tarmo ReiM21154
23630102:26:13.5Gunnar KingoM21155
23731902:26:13.5Lembit LiisM458
Kesko Agro III
23829802:26:23.1Teet KallakmaaM4018
23936402:26:33.6Ainars OzolinsM459
24036202:26:34.8Harri SügisM4019
241100402:26:39.9Mikelis BernansM1827
2428002:26:47.4Agnis ApseM21156
Spectus/BH/Smiltene I
24316002:26:47.7Rivo PajurM21157
velo clubbers 2
24420902:26:51.9Marti DengoM1828
Kayaba
24527602:26:52.1Tõnu HendriksonM21158
Elion 1
24644402:27:13.2Indrek AasnaM21159
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
24735602:27:20.9Siim TalsiU2322
24824302:27:25.7Lauri PikkpõldM21160
24930502:27:27.7Hillar ValkM602
Viru Politsei
25039302:27:40.3August TilloM21161
25131602:27:42.3Andrus AsaviM21162
Vennad-Dahl 1
25229302:27:43.6Ahto PärnametsU2323
HVSK Padise
25328202:27:50.0Hanno PriksM4020
Energia I
25436902:27:55.4Ken RohelaanU2324
25528002:27:56.7Timmo KõrranM21163
25632102:28:03.4Urmas LõivM21164
Rõuge Racing Team II
25738702:28:09.7Raimonds KleinbergsM4021
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2
258444502:28:10.3Kata-Liina NormakN304
25938302:28:11.6Veiko KelkM21165
velo clubbers 2
26045802:28:17.1Märt MurdM21166
Jõhvi RK-Allmar
26131502:28:20.3Villem LoigomM4022
Arctic Sport Club 2
26245502:28:20.6Kardon KõivM21167
CSS Team
26331102:28:38.1Koit TederM4510
Viljandi Rattaklubi III
26452002:28:43.0Raines LaulM21168
26537302:28:54.6Tõiv JoandiM21169
26635202:28:57.4Ilmar MesiM603
26741402:29:08.0Margus TinnoM21170
26838402:29:08.4Riho LüüsM4511
26933202:29:11.2Ilgvars PletiensM4512
27042702:29:11.5Tõnu MurakasM4513
27143102:29:12.1Urmas LepikM21171
Elion 1
27233002:29:13.4Madis LoitmaaM21172
27317802:29:18.2Heirel ReinbachU2325
Cosmos Fun
27439002:29:19.9Rainer JärvleppM4023
27536802:29:19.9Ivar TuppM21173
Haanja RK Papisöödu
27650002:29:20.6Ardu ErnitsM4514
27735802:29:22.8Kaupo PõderM21174
27843902:29:34.0Raul KotovM4024
velo clubbers 3
27942802:29:59.2Deniss LetovM21175
28041602:29:59.3Helar KriisaM21176
28147502:30:04.9Marko GreenbaumM21177
28225102:30:11.0Kalvar VõsuM21178
28345302:30:12.9Viljar LeppikM21179
Trassid
28440002:30:21.3Aivo KukkM505
28554702:30:21.6Mihkel AreM1829
28640902:30:30.4Tarmo UbaM21180
Elion 1
28728502:30:35.9Risto OtstavelM21181
28831802:30:42.4Ilhan NisamedtinovM21182
28942602:30:47.4Tiit SinisaluM4515
Väike-Maarja RSK
29049202:30:49.3Aimar PedariM4025
29143502:30:49.7Allar MägiM4026
29243602:30:50.1Ahti KuuseväliM21183
ETK MAKSIMARKET
29329102:30:51.9Janar KadastuM21184
Haanja RK Rohtõsuu
29420002:31:05.8Ando PärnametsM21185
HVSK Padise
29554602:31:10.9Rainer KuusikM21186
29641702:31:11.8Ahto PärtM4027
Cosmos
29741302:31:15.2Margo HurtM21187
Haanja RK Baruto
29821202:31:26.3Meelis TreimuthM21188
Haanja RK Rohtõsuu
29938802:31:30.0Indrek TerasM21189
30047802:31:42.9Siim KoolmeisterM1830
30149702:31:48.7Priit TaluM21190
30234702:31:53.5Madis TürbsalM21191
Väike-Maarja RSK
30334802:31:53.5Meelis LaanemetsM21192
Amserv Toyota Team
304549602:31:57.5Age JaanimetsN305
velo clubbers 3
30534902:31:58.0Margus UudamM21193
Energia I
30626402:31:58.2Ailar KiristajaM21194
velo clubbers 2
307638602:32:00.2Õnne KurgN30+1
Hawaii Express Hundid
30846102:32:00.5Janek MaidlaM21195
Rattaportaal.net
30999102:32:04.1Erki KullM21196
31035102:32:14.3Alar ReiskaM4028
Haanja RK Haraga
31144902:32:18.7Priit ReimanM21197
Disel Racing Team
312738502:32:20.8Kätlin KeelN306
31341002:32:24.6Peedu LohurM1831
314845402:32:29.2Jana MatvejevaN30+2
Vargamäe
31548202:32:29.9Ints ShteinbergsM21198
31646902:32:50.9Hardi IlissonM21199
31735002:32:55.8Merko VagaU2326
31846302:32:56.4Argo KernerM21200
31949002:33:04.0Andres TammeveskiM21201
32051402:33:17.0Joel RiismaaM21202
32143002:33:18.6Ain KilkM21203
Kivitammi
32241802:33:20.7Madis TüriM21204
323942302:33:28.2Katrin MauringN30+3
Viljandi Rattaklubi IV
32430602:33:32.6Heiki LaineveeM1832
Kesko Agro III
32546002:33:39.1Oliver SüvingM1833
Rattaportaal.net
32635402:33:41.7Aleksander StrandM4516
Extreme I
32742502:33:42.3Kalle KiristajaM21205
32852902:33:42.9Ailar LadvaM21206
32953802:33:43.7Vello EinlandM4517
Kivitammi
330101402:33:48.2Veiko SinimäeM21207
33127502:33:48.3Kaimo KaseväliM21208
33249802:33:48.6Girts MuzisM21209
33328702:33:51.7Tiit TootsM21210
Rõuge Racing Team II
33448702:33:52.1Margus MägiM21211
33543802:33:52.4Gerli HanschmidtM21212
33648102:33:54.4Keijo KuuskM21213
33730702:33:55.8Tair AntonM21214
Püha Loomaaed II
33833302:33:56.7Teet IlvesM4029
Tervisesportlased
33948902:33:57.8Jaak IsraelM21215
HVSK Murru
34040302:34:02.4Andres MetsmakerM21216
ALAS KUUL
34150102:34:03.0Kaido KuusikuM21217
34256602:34:05.1Timo VunderM21218
34350202:34:08.3Tarmo HõrakM21219
34418702:34:14.4Rain VestmannM21220
Alexela Pro Team II
34545202:34:15.8Rain PiiriM21221
3461043702:34:16.5Marje RaudseppN30+4
Kesko Agro V
34748602:34:56.5Andres RomulusM21222
34852702:35:08.0Jüri SaarmaM21223
34965202:35:18.7Vjatseslav VsivtsevM21224
Viru Politsei
35038902:35:25.2Koit SammelM4030
Cosmos Fun
35151202:35:25.6Rauno KurgM21225
35261602:35:28.6Rajko RatturM21226
35330402:35:30.4Taavi NurmM21227
35444002:35:31.2Andreas ToomingM21228
Hansura Racing Team
35546702:35:31.2Mihkel TammsaluM1834
Rõuge Racing Team II
35639402:35:32.3Heiti ElsterM21229
velo clubbers 3
35755902:35:41.0Alari PilliroogM21230
35866702:35:46.3Hanno RiismaaM21231
35948802:35:54.2Margus VenelaineM21232
36047702:36:02.6Reikko JentsM21233
Viljandi Rattaklubi III
36147002:36:04.6Marek JärveM21234
36296802:36:06.1Aleksandr KlukinM21235
36356102:36:06.3Reino SootsM21236
Tele2
36437402:36:06.6Tauno HangM21237
36550702:36:13.7Kristjan VällikM4031
Haanja RK Rohtõsuu
36655802:36:25.7Aarne KõueM4032
36740602:36:27.7Leho KuusikM21238
36847602:36:28.9Andrus EesmaaM21239
36937802:36:31.0Meelis DanilasM21240
37053302:36:36.2Allan ValgeristM21241
Trassid
37148302:36:41.7Jüri MärtmaaM4518
Whirlpool
37246502:36:46.0Alari VastM21242
37347302:36:47.5Kaidu VasarM21243
Valga Kalev
37431302:36:47.7Nikolai VähiM4033
Valga Kalev
37557602:36:49.0Risto HaugM21244
37653602:36:50.0Mati RääbisM4519
Amserv Toyota Team
37745702:37:00.2Tõnis KurrikM21245
Rummu Jürid
37863902:37:05.9Ansis OzolinsM21246
37959502:37:11.5Hanno TraksM21247
38056302:37:11.9Siim SuisaluM21248
38139202:37:16.2Riivo LukmannM21249
Väike-Maarja RSK
38240802:37:18.2Tiit EinmaaM21250
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
38345102:37:18.3Indrek LepiksaarM21251
38442202:37:20.0Anti OotM553
Extreme II
38537702:37:21.0Margus SoidlaM4034
38641902:37:24.4Jüri KiensM4035
38742902:37:27.8Erki BirnbaumM21252
Püha Loomaaed III
38856202:37:28.8Tarmo RikkaM21253
38948502:37:31.9Andres LaanisteM21254
39044202:37:46.5Tarmo TähisteM21255
39159802:37:47.4Margus RoolM21256
Hansura Racing Team
39261102:37:50.0Aivar PärnametsM21257
39340402:37:51.1Raul UuringM21258
Energia V
3941163102:37:51.8Maris NurmN307
39558402:38:06.8Vahur ParveM21259
Kaitsejõudude Peastaap
39662302:38:12.3Aleksejs SmirnovsM21260
39754802:38:16.4Tenno TarikasM21261
39854902:38:28.0Indrek SaugaM21262
39951602:38:37.6Cardo SoosaarM21263
40091402:38:37.9Jaanus JürissonU2327
40154302:38:58.2Kalev RaudseppM4520
Kesko Agro II
4021249502:38:58.7Tatjana KaliakinaN308
40371002:38:59.1Lauri ToomM21264
40444102:38:59.9Kristo KotkasM21265
40567002:39:01.3Bruno VõsuM21266
40667202:39:07.1Rainer TaanM21267
40741502:39:09.7Janek VanaM21268
40847402:39:12.9Aivo KroonM4521
Haanja RK Papisöödu
40940502:39:13.0Robert SalepM1835
BPE Viru/ C:MS
41053702:39:14.1Avo RõõmussaarM21269
41150502:39:14.6Kristian PoppM21270
41253202:39:16.2Raido KiipsaarM21271
41354402:39:20.7Andris KuplisM21272
41468302:39:21.1Martin OsijärvU2328
41552302:39:29.6Andres MaaritsM21273
41662202:39:31.5Väino KiuruM21274
Lõuna Politseiprefektuur
41799802:39:31.6Guntis VilumsM506
41854202:39:47.2Peeter LuikmeM21275
41961202:39:54.7Tiit ArusM21276
MANN LINES
42098202:39:55.3Aivo PereM4036
Hansura Racing Team
42168402:40:04.3Marko MaaltM4037
42255302:40:07.2Andrus KikkasM21277
Assa-Kesoro II
42361902:40:10.2Margo ErmM21278
TPSS
42464202:40:15.0Rando OttelM21279
42572102:40:19.8Peeter SaarepM507
42650802:40:24.5Kenneth KoosmaM21280
Extreme II
42757702:40:28.0Herkki SuurmanM4038
42850402:40:32.0Jaak KannisteM4522
42997502:40:35.8Kaido KukkM1836
43033402:40:38.0Mart KoppelM21281
SANGAR 2
43132002:40:43.5Tõnu JanterM21282
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1
43249302:40:43.9Jüri MõisM508
43358102:40:54.5Rein LõppeM21283
43460302:40:59.9Ants TorimM21284
ROK
43517702:41:07.6Jaanus JohansonM21285
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
436100802:41:08.1Rait KonnovM21286
43755202:41:19.3Raul SoomeM21287
Haanja RK Baruto
43849902:41:19.4Jüri PärnikM4039
AREAL team
43956402:41:19.7Andres SaetaluM4040
44034502:41:34.3Priit KingoM21288
44157002:41:52.0Rein PaatM21290
44264402:41:52.0Priit SaksniitM21289
44362002:41:52.6Margus JõesaarM21291
44459102:42:01.1Janis SpliteM509
44550302:42:06.2Almar SehverM21292
44674402:42:09.8Toomas OsijärvM4041
44797602:42:11.9Lauri LumisteM1837
44840702:42:12.9Raul VassusM21293
44965802:42:15.0Ago EstermaaM4523
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1
45060102:42:19.3Kermo PällM21294
HVSK Harju
45153102:42:34.4Peeter SalusteM4042
45249402:42:40.2Meelis LuiksM21295
Elion 3
45359002:42:43.6Mati LaurM4043
Haanja RK Tsälbä
45451702:42:54.9Janar TammjärvM21296
45554102:42:55.1Kalle KilkM21297
Energia V
45652102:43:08.9Kaukko KiiskM21298
4571352602:43:09.8Marju PõderN309
Cosmos
45867302:43:27.6Harri ViksM21299
45975602:43:29.8Urmas RannuM21300
46036002:43:32.1Ivo SildM21301
46156502:43:36.9Indrek SootlaM21302
462101802:43:50.1Joel RandmaaM21303
46366602:44:01.6Jaak RaivoM21304
46461802:44:01.8Kalev KõivaM4524
Rummu Jürid
46557302:44:10.1Andrus AbelM4044
46659702:44:12.4Janis VelpsM21305
46771602:44:12.7Marek VitsurM21306
ROK
46868202:44:13.7Teet PraksM1838
46910202:44:23.6Avo HövelM21307
Püha Loomaaed IV
4701450602:44:23.6Kristi SitsN30+5
CITROEN TEAM
47158902:44:26.9Raivo PõderM21308
HVSK Murru
47253502:44:28.5Peeter VoolaidM5010
47348402:44:30.9Sergei LopuhhinM21309
AT Sport II
47465502:44:31.0Rait HutrovM21310
47562602:44:48.9Sander KallasmaaM21311
47658702:44:53.6Marko AbelM1839
47777802:44:56.1Eerik MutsoM21312
47862402:44:57.9Allan KibinM4045
47969902:44:58.2Tõnu RaudseppM21313
48052202:44:58.2Kaspar ReiliU2329
48160602:45:04.9Tiit KabonenM4525
48261402:45:07.7Tanel DovnarM21314
48349102:45:10.4Urmas EinroosM21315
48459602:45:20.0Caspar MetusalaU2330
48557902:45:22.0Tiit AnimägiM4046
Elion 1
48655502:45:23.4Sven ElurM21316
Viljandi Rattaklubi III
48746602:45:27.1Siim MärtmaaU2331
Whirlpool
48873702:45:28.2Jaanus PungM21317
48978502:45:35.8Heigo VuukM21318
49062102:45:38.7Andrus HanniM21319
49151902:45:45.1Raul LeeduksU2332
Extreme II
492101602:45:49.0Teet FimbergM21320
49368002:45:49.7Vello KüttM21321
49457502:46:13.5Urmas JaaksooM4526
49564902:46:17.2Marek KotsinM21322
49663302:46:28.6Jaanus SilmM21323
49760502:46:32.0Oliver OjamaaM21324
Tele2
49869702:46:41.9Erik JürjensM4047
49971202:46:54.9Uldis VelpsM21325
50073402:46:57.8Leho KuuskM21326
50170702:46:57.8Toomas VabamäeM4048
5021570302:46:58.3Karin LehisteN30+6
TPSS
50360202:47:05.1Rene PajusM21327
Rummu Jürid
50467602:47:06.6Raul NikolajevM21328
50539802:47:24.2Erki OravM21329
Vennad-Dahl 1
50658302:47:28.7Heigo BauerM4049
50734402:47:33.8Hannes SooM21330
50879602:47:35.2Herki HelvesM21331
Viljandi Rattaklubi III
509100002:47:44.5Bruno LippurM21332
51069602:47:46.5Margus MaidlaM21333
51152802:47:46.9Martti LilleorgM21334
SANGAR 1
51277602:47:51.5Raigo PaimreM21335
Vennad-Dahl 2
51362902:47:54.0Meelis VälkM21336
51464302:48:00.2Raido RekandU2333
51581502:48:04.5Jaan MarjundiM5011
ETK MAKSIMARKET 3
51669202:48:05.9Raul OleskM4527
51762702:48:16.1Priit LompU2334
Valga Kalev
51865402:48:17.0Allan GernM21337
Elion 2
51998902:48:28.8Margo DengoM21338
52055402:48:37.3Ardi SalusM21339
Vennad-Dahl 3
52164102:48:39.3Hando SoonpuuM21340
52272302:48:46.3Kristaps ZarinsM21341
52355002:48:50.3Tormi PajuM21342
Hansura Racing Team
52458602:49:27.4Tarmo RääkM21343
52575502:49:35.0Martin PolikarpusU2335
52668602:49:53.8Madis RaidmaM21344
Nordea I
52745602:49:57.9Anti KuuskM4050
Püha Loomaaed III
52861302:50:03.0Sven KüttisM21345
52966402:50:10.6Ahto MatvejevM4528
Vargamäe
53065002:50:20.8Andres LiivaM21346
Trassid
53170902:50:29.8Mati ViidemannM4529
Vennad-Dahl 3
53266302:50:37.9Riho KappM554
53363602:50:43.8Rauno PartsM21347
53469002:50:59.8Peep UuekülaM21348
53571102:51:14.4Kaido KändmaaM21349
53657802:51:27.2Peep VäljaruM4051
53770102:51:28.9Avo KirsipuuM21350
53866202:51:35.9Tarvi ViksM21351
53964602:51:36.2Jaanus KaurM4052
54064802:51:39.5Jaan KüünalM4530
54195202:51:53.3Janis KreegimetsM21352
54298602:52:02.4Andres KeärM4053
54381202:52:03.3Risto LaagriküllM21353
54462802:52:15.8Toomas VainM21354
54578402:52:31.7Heiki TuuksamM5012
54663502:52:38.0Andres PaeM21355
Elion 2
54760702:52:59.6Udo SaulM21356
54864502:53:01.8Riivo SisaskM21357
54957202:53:03.1Tanel JakobsooM21358
SANGAR 2
55054502:53:12.7Ailar NirgiM4054
Hawaii Express Piraajad
551101902:53:24.8Olavi PajoM21359
55246202:53:44.5Heiki TalvikM21360
55371302:53:44.7Kalev KundlaM21361
Kaku rattaklubi
55467802:53:48.9Meelis KaarM21362
5551666802:53:49.7Dace FurmaneN30+7
55671402:53:56.3Hillar LepikM5013
55769402:53:57.2Jaan PilisteM21363
ALAS KUUL
55875102:53:58.6Tarmo AnniloM4055
5591786002:54:04.2Lea KiviojaN30+8
56074802:54:07.3Aivar KaasM4531
Whirlpool
56181002:54:36.1Rauno PohlakM21364
56283602:54:41.4Ilmar KikkasM4532
ROK
56375702:54:42.1Steve HaasM4056
56476502:54:46.2Andres JürimäeM1840
Rattaportaal.net
56576802:54:47.0Tanel TaltsM21365
566102002:54:49.1Margo LemettiM21366
56763802:54:54.3Alvar RaidmaaM21367
Vennad-Dahl 3
56868902:54:54.9Alo SüvariM21368
56926702:54:55.3Toomas PressU2336
Rõuge Racing Team I
57095602:54:56.6Ivar HüttM21369
57166102:55:02.2Joel TintsM4057
57295702:55:11.6Priit SimbergM21370
57379402:55:14.7Silver SiimM21371
57472802:55:27.9Meeme JäeM21372
57539502:55:43.6Viljar PuikM21373
Hansab MTB Team
57676302:55:48.6Arvo RessaarM604
57774002:55:54.6Riho PihelpuuM21374
57874702:56:00.6Anatoli PotashenkovM21375
57982802:56:18.7Avo TohverM21376
58080002:56:32.1Leho LõivM21377
58192602:56:38.9Aivo KuusmaaM21378
Vennad-Dahl 2
58266502:56:39.2Silver SaumanM21379
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
5831873302:56:46.3Greta ReisaluN3010
Nordea I
58499702:57:03.7Maris KruklitisM4533
58579202:57:05.8Toomas VeidemannM4058
58679702:57:26.9Jaanus ArumägiM21380
58765102:57:30.8Eiki KadajaneM4534
Vennad-Dahl 2
58888402:57:31.1Mart NurkM4059
58978902:57:41.5Rene JohansonM21381
59070402:57:44.5Ojars RudzitisM4060
59167102:58:06.5Ott VaanU2337
Cosmos
59265602:58:08.0Kaido KaikM21382
59379902:58:08.3Jaak KuressonM21383
59479002:58:14.1Igor VoltsekM4535
5951982202:58:22.2Aili PoppN3011
Sportland Nike Team II
59678302:58:27.1Asko ElkenM21384
MUSTMULD
59780102:58:29.1Rene JakobsonM5014
ETK MAKSIMARKET 1
59896902:58:30.3Alo AlunurmM21385
59990902:58:35.4Varmo ErnitsM1841
60097702:58:37.2Matthias KahkM1842
60189802:58:37.2Ando PruuelM21386
60298702:58:38.7Ervin PeikM4061
60376702:58:54.4Tauno VareM21387
60497402:58:58.5Loit KivistikM21388
Viljandi Rattaklubi IV
60577002:59:06.7Ülo PõldmaM21389
60672902:59:10.1Mart HaavikM21390
Energia II
60785302:59:12.0Markko VarresM21391
MUSTMULD
60867402:59:29.5Raivo PaavelM21392
Kesko Agro IV
60980202:59:37.3Gints VaivarsM4536
610100102:59:44.4Rain MurmannM21393
61161502:59:53.7Valter RitsoM21394
Tele2
61295302:59:57.5Vello ReinikM21395
61384903:00:10.7Allar AronM21396
61484803:00:15.8Jaanus SimsonM21397
61573203:00:17.3Raul TaulM4062
61677203:00:18.4Margus RändM21398
61756903:00:30.6Sander AiaotsM21399
Politseiamet
61876203:00:35.3Janek RosenthalM21400
ETK MAKSIMARKET 2
619101303:00:40.3Andre VeskimägiM21401
62096503:00:46.5Ahti LilleM21402
62163203:00:48.6Ülar LiivasM21403
Kivitammi
62282503:00:50.4Pearu TammM4537
Elion 3
62376103:00:51.9Urmas KadakM21404
62474103:00:56.0Aivar UutarM21405
Kaku rattaklubi
62578103:01:27.7Eke KurgM4063
62677703:01:42.2Veiko PartsM21406
KE-tec team
62782403:01:47.2Peeter MeusM21407
62881703:01:47.2Jüri SuursohuM4064
Energia V
62975303:01:58.4Jaanus KaareM4065
Kesko Agro VI
63078003:02:10.6Andres ViiraM21408
6312078203:02:11.4Loreta PipiraiteN3012
Hawaii Express Lietuva
63279303:02:15.9Raivo LembergM21409
63380703:02:16.0Kalev AlbriM21410
63470503:02:17.8Ants SinitsynM4538
63568703:02:25.2Robert ÕimM1843
Kesko Agro V
63675803:02:31.4Priit KünnapuuM21411
63799203:02:33.1Janos NikopensiusM21412
63888903:02:57.2Erki LoigomM21413
6392176003:03:22.6Karin ViglaN30+9
Arctic Sport Club 3
64081103:03:26.0Tarmo ErdmannM21414
64180303:03:52.4Priit PärgmäeM21415
6422263703:03:55.1Marion AareN3013
Assa-Kesoro II
6432376403:04:22.7Katrin KokkN3014
Arctic Sport Club 4
64481803:04:23.3Priit PaenurmM21416
64583103:04:26.6Sven RohelaanM4066
64689903:04:27.0Meelis MäeM21417
Kesko Agro VI
64786503:04:27.1Indrek ÕimM4067
Kesko Agro V
64865903:04:42.7Urmas KaasikM21418
Kaku rattaklubi
6492486903:04:52.3Vilve PilvN30+10
650101203:05:17.2Arvo KanamäeM4068
65191103:05:28.8Üllar KaruM21419
65286703:06:04.3Ahto AderM21420
65391203:06:20.5Meelis ArumägiM21421
65469503:06:37.2Indrek PaluM21422
Extreme II
65573103:06:39.2Jaan RäniM4069
Elion 2
65685403:06:41.0Raivo SarematM4539
657100303:06:46.2Aleksandr KazdalevichM21423
65877403:06:48.2Jürgen RehemägiM21424
Nordea II
65974903:06:52.4Rain KaarmaM21425
66073603:07:33.6Kaido NipernadoM21426
66188503:08:08.7Märt TikanM21427
ETK MAKSIMARKET 3
66299403:08:09.2Verner MättasM21428
66359203:08:09.5Jüri LaaneM605
66495403:08:24.2Aavo ViitkinM21429
66576603:08:34.7Andres AlamaaM21430
Elion 3
66696303:08:42.3Erkki VähiU2338
667100903:08:52.0Liivo LehtlaM21431
66881403:08:54.0Sten MartinM21432
66969303:09:26.8Elvis LilleväljaM21433
67090603:09:28.9Veiko PostiM21434
67182303:09:35.2Ott KohariU2339
ETK MAKSIMARKET 1
67293403:09:49.2Kahro TruuverkM4070
67394003:10:08.2Andres LinderM21435
67483703:10:08.6Andres ViidikM4540
67572503:10:27.6Jaanus AudovaM4541
6762590203:10:39.9Monika AdamsonN3015
677100503:10:46.2Tarmo KõutsM4071
67875003:10:48.6Hanno StrazdsM21436
67991303:10:56.8Erko TamuriM21437
6802683503:10:58.2Ruta VaivareN30+11
68187303:11:04.7Peep RivisM606
68267903:11:08.4Argo TammelaM21438
AT Sport II
6832787103:11:12.3Hele LilleorgN3016
HVSK Harju
68491903:11:17.9Kaido VeldemannM21439
68590403:11:19.1Arne JaanimäeM21440
68696703:11:25.9Andres OjaverU2340
6872880503:12:12.9Kadi KalmN3017
HVSK Harku
68883903:12:27.2Kalev IsraelM1844
ETK MAKSIMARKET 1
68984203:12:37.3Mairold KikkasM21441
Arctic Sport Club 5
69080403:12:57.3Meelis KüttM21442
69190703:14:43.6Ahti PritsM4072
69283803:14:57.4Margus VarresM4542
MUSTMULD
693101103:15:11.1Lauri PässM21443
69492803:15:23.1Valdo ÕunapM4073
6952983203:15:30.2Evelin PärnametsN30+12
HVSK Padise
69698803:15:30.5Peeter OranenM21444
697101503:15:49.1Toivo AnnusM21445
69887503:16:43.2Ingo PõderM21446
Nordea I
69979503:17:39.3Aivar SvetlakovM21447
70082703:17:50.6Andres SoojärvM21448
70175903:18:00.7Kalev IsraelM5015
ETK MAKSIMARKET 1
70243203:18:02.4Valdek KüppasM21449
Kesko Agro IV
7033086603:18:28.8Kadri KilpN3018
HVSK Harju
704100603:18:29.7Erkki ÐelobnevM21450
70588203:18:31.4Joel VeisserikM4074
70696003:18:42.7Kaupo MartinM21451
70796203:19:02.4Lauri IlvesU2341
7083197103:19:27.2Liisa KvellN3019
70973803:19:36.9Tiit KurvitsM21452
Kesko Agro IV
710102103:19:38.7Aivo ArandiM4543
71192503:19:39.5Andre LomakaM21453
71287203:19:43.3Toivo RiikM5016
7133279803:19:48.2Kairit KirsipuuN30+13
MANN LINES
71484503:19:48.2Ülar PärnM21454
71587003:19:52.4Arvo LepikM4544
71699603:19:55.8Tõnu VähiM5017
71797803:20:09.2Gary GrantM1845
71886203:20:33.4Rauno TammM21455
71910403:20:49.3Janis BaltaisbrencisM21456
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2
7203392903:20:50.6Signe HaugN3020
Kaitsejõudude Peastaap
72188103:21:24.0Kulno EdingM4545
KE-tec team
7223491603:21:30.3Signe VentN30+14
7233591503:21:59.4Tiina KriisaN30+15
72485803:22:05.3Priit TampereM4075
Energia IV
72593303:22:12.6Kristjan SoodlaM21457
Politseiamet
72677103:22:35.0Maiken KärmasM21458
7273691703:22:41.6Maris AagverN30+16
Kivitammi
72872203:23:43.3Ahti MardoM21459
MUSTMULD
7293789303:23:48.3Helje EhrlichN30+17
7303888003:26:06.4Eve HõbemetsN30+18
Arctic Sport Club 5
7313981603:26:19.6Diana SotnikovaN30+19
Kesko Agro IV
73282903:26:41.0Margus VijardM21460
733101703:27:01.2Hillar LugaM4546
7344093203:27:12.5Merla SchneiderN30+20
Püha Loomaaed III
73573503:29:20.7Railand KaskM21461
73693003:29:25.1Alari OrgM21462
ROK
73799903:29:26.1Lauri-Andres KaljuveeM21463
73887403:29:46.5Enno LaulM21464
ETK MAKSIMARKET 2
7394190503:31:56.8Laura LehtmeN3021
Lõuna Politseiprefektuur
7404287903:32:47.3Ingrit ErnitsN30+21
74184603:36:38.0Kaido TiislärM21465
Energia IV
74292103:37:48.8Ants MugamäeM21466
Rattaportaal.net
74386403:39:10.4Martin MarkM21467
Nordea II
74499503:48:04.1Antti ValkiainenM21468
74595003:50:37.6Gunnar ToolM21469
Veeseadmed
746100203:53:02.3Indrek LeissooM21470
747101003:56:12.2Ado ErenvertM4076
748100704:02:02.2Tiit KiigemägiM21471
74960904:04:22.0Tarmo TamkiviM4077
7504393804:05:59.8Kristi KõllamõtsN3022
ETK MAKSIMARKET 2
DNF653Indrek PaluM21
DNF60Erik OlkonenM18
JSK Tamme
DNF152Elvis ElurU23
Viljandi Rattaklubi I
DNF235Martin LõokeM21
HVSK Murru
DNF370Illar NeiderU23
DNF510Kaspar KalmusM21
Kaitsejõudude Peastaap
DNF593Andrus DanilovM21
Cosmos Fun
DNF715Aare TammemäeM21
Nordea I
DNF806Janika LentsiusN30+
DNF863Kristjan HamburgM21
Energia III
DNF920Margus VarblaneM21
DNF961Tarmo ReinbergM21
DNF813Raivo MelsasM21
Energia II
DNF877Kristel VallasteN30
Veeseadmed
DNF924Sander AstorM21
Energia III
DNF970Ingrid PõldmeN30+
HVSK Murru
DNF993Kaito PuuseppM21
DNF75Meelis OjaM21
Lõuna Politseiprefektuur
DNF161Art SoonetsM21
Haanja RK Postimees/Scanpix
DNF254Kristjan KoppelM18
Jõhvi RK-Allmar
DNF379Arturs RautenbergsM40
Spectus/BH/Smiltene II
DNF515Marek ValdnerM21
CITROEN TEAM
DNF608Marko TammsaarM21
Arctic Sport Club 4
DNF719Rando KalmusM21
HVSK Harju
DNF852Jaanus ErlemannM21
DNF900Janika KaerleppN30+
ETK MAKSIMARKET 3
DNF948Veigo UllaM21
Veeseadmed
DNF412Raul KaidroM21
DNF47Viljar KannimäeU23
Haanja RK Postimees/Scanpix
DNF126Anti ArakM21
AT Sport I
DNF218Dainis OzolsM40
Spectus/BH/Smiltene I
DNF337Evald PärniM45
Cosmos
DNF464Tõnis SeppM21
HVSK Harku
DNF571Leino PankM21
DNF688Ainar AgasildM21
maxit/Fibo
DNF775Heiki TulkM40
DNF239Timo RiismaaM21
DNF34Ermo RaeM21
velo clubbers 1
DNF107Raivo NõmmM21
Cosmos Expert
DNF184Tarmo SeldeM40
Hawaii Express Hundid
DNF299Janek LeerM21
CITROEN TEAM
DNF434Aldo AruM50
Püha Loomaaed IV
DNF551Veiko TõnsoM21
DNF657Raivo MeitusM40
DNF743Heiki LangM21
DNF834Kaja MaltsN30+
Energia II
DNF891Helen TähisteN30+
DNF941Guido MandreM21
DNF984Gunnar KraftM40
SANGAR 2
DNF727Rain LeisiM21
DNF73Raimonds BrokansM21
DNF156Kaupo KuhlapM40
Cosmos Team
DNF242Olav KaruM40
Viru Politsei
DNF375Taavi TellM21
Assa-Kesoro I
DNF511Ahto KorjuM21
Arctic Sport Club 5
DNF599Erik ZavadskisM21
DNF717Rein KrünerM21
DNF808Villem MassurM21
DNF868Rainis IntM21
DNF922Jüri MeinvaldM21
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2
DNF964Janis BaumanisU23
DNF819Jaanus HintserM21
Kayaba
DNF878Peep LepiksaarM40
DNF927Ert EelmetsM40
DNF972Raul ReimanM21
DNF851Kristo KentM21
DNF85Are MetsM45
Cosmos Team
DNF164Ahti HaapsalM40
Cosmos Race
DNF261Ingmar OravM21
DNF381Marko PikkM21
CSS Team
DNF518Ly PaatN30
DNF610Kalle RassadkinM21
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2
DNF720Erki ElbrechtM21
Rummu Jürid
DNF855Tatjana SotnikovaN30
DNF901Kätlin SimbergN30
Kaku rattaklubi
DNF949Silver RäppM21
Viljandi Rattaklubi IV
DNF539Janis VimbaM21
DNF52Mihkel JüriM18
JSK Tamme
DNF129Valdis TootsM21
DNF219Tiit KäitM21
Tervisesportlased
DNF338Kaido SaimreM21
Püha Loomaaed II
DNF468Aigars LusisM45
TEAM RAIMAKS
DNF574Eldur SeederM45
Politseiamet
DNF691Hando SildnikM40
Elion 3
DNF779Sven PõierpaasM21
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2
DNF189Karlis SmilktensM21
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1
DNF35Tiimo TõnissonM21
Porter Racing
DNF108Ivo PõldM21
Cosmos Race
DNF195Toomas JõgevaM21
DNF300Ülo KuljusM50
Haanja RK Välla
DNF443Illar KaasikM40
Jõhvi RK-Allmar
DNF556Indrek VassusM21
DNF660Andres SinisaluM21
KE-tec team
DNF745Aimur RebaneM21
DNF840Janek PohlaM21
SANGAR 1
DNF892Andres KüttM21
Skype
DNF942Priit PloompuuM21
Energia IV
DNF985Tarmo HõbeM21
Sportland Nike Team II
DNF702Priit PiilmaM21
DNF74Raimo KiviojaM21
Hawaii Express Rakvere
DNF157Mikk VaaksM18
Viljandi Rattaklubi I
DNF253Marek AntoniakM21
DNF376Indrek OlkonenM40
DNF513Mikk MägiU23
Kesko Agro II
DNF604Innar AasM21
DNF718Mati NurmM55
Puide Talu SK
DNF809Margus TreesM21
TPSS
DNF876Sulev LippM21
Alexela Pro Team III
DNF923Janis KikutsM21
DNF966Dima RusovichU23
DNF820Jaanus SulgM21
Arctic Sport Club 5
DNF883Raul SaarepuuM55
Haanja RK Baruto
DNF931Vello VäinsaluM45
DNF973Kaimo SirakM21
DNF17Romans MelderisM21
TEAM ZZK
DNF943Taimi MetskülaN30
ETK MAKSIMARKET 2
DNF90Kaido OruM21
Haanja RK Rohtõsuu
DNF168Uvis ZemitisM21
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1
DNF266Heiki KanistikM21
DNF397Mati LaursonM21
DNF524Evelin AnsipN30+
DNF617Rait PõllendikM21
Nordea II
DNF724Aleksei LipintsovM21
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1
DNF856Monika AlangoN30
Kayaba
DNF903Antti AsiM21
velo clubbers 3
DNF951Viljer VariksaarM21
Hawaii Express Piraajad
DNF600Vadim HaritonovM21
Veeseadmed
DNF53Kermo PerkmanM18
Viljandi Rattaklubi I
DNF136Tiit KirsipuuM21
Kaitsejõudude Peastaap
DNF222Kunnar VahiM21
Lõuna Politseiprefektuur
DNF341Alari ReissaarM21
BPE Viru/ C:MS
DNF471Janis PakulisM21
Spectus/BH/Smiltene II
DNF580Benno MaaringM40
DNF698Aivar PrantsM21
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
DNF786Raul ReinsonM21
maxit/Fibo
DNF283Marek SanderM21
DNF36Karlis VanagsU23
TEAM RAIMAKS
DNF111Pertti JuronenM21
Hawaii Express Hundid
DNF197Aarne TiitM21
Disel Racing Team
DNF310Mihhail IvanovM21
DNF446Andris ViltsinM21
Puide Talu SK
DNF557Jaanus AusM21
Disel Racing Team
DNF669Tanel EilmannM21
DNF752Ivar VeerusM40
maxit/Fibo
DNF841Paul GaydonM21
DNF894Ketlin IlvesN30
Nordea II
DNF944Kristiina NoormetsN30
DNF821Urmas VinterM40
DNF886Rein PiltM45
Energia III
DNF935Taavi SeppM21
SANGAR 2
DNF979Meelis MilistverM21
Vennad-Dahl 3
DNF70Meelis RebaneM21
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2
DNF847Tarmo KalamatsM40
DNF91Edvard LobodaM21
velo clubbers 1
DNF170Rauno TähveM18
Porter Racing
DNF269Pavels TarasovsM21
DNF399Kristo KuloM21
DNF525Indrek AarnaM21
Energia I
DNF625Egon NaritsM21
DNF726Sergei AnikinM21
DNF857Andres LadvaM21
Haanja RK Baruto
DNF908Steven LinkovM21
DNF955Lauri LahtmäeM21
DNF681Ülar AruveeM21
DNF54Meeme MännisteM21
Arctic Sport Club 3
DNF137Taikki TillemannM21
DNF224Artis PinkisM21
DNF342Arne SammelM50
Vennad-Dahl 1
DNF472Johan-Paul HionM18
DNF582Jan JaanimäeM21
SANGAR 1
DNF700Peeter AdamsonM50
DNF787Raul LaansooM21
DNF391Hannes LiivakM21
HVSK Harku
DNF39Kaupo KadajaneM21
Vennad-Dahl 1
DNF114Kaidar HussarM21
AREAL team
DNF206Sven LuksM21
Sportland Nike Team II
DNF323Ergo JairM21
Assa-Kesoro II
DNF447Nail BejusovM21
DNF560Lauri PilvM18
Rõuge Racing Team I
DNF675Kaspar HuntM21
DNF754Indrek KaljumäeM21
DNF843Erko EnslingM18
ETK MAKSIMARKET
DNF895Ardo OttM40
Energia V
DNF945Veiko SootsM21
ALAS KUUL
DNF826Enno PilleM21
DNF887Mari ParmasN30
CSS Team
DNF936Marek MartinM21
DNF980Agur TehverM21
TPSS
DNF88Tiit ShumanovM45
Rakke 24h
DNF3Martin LooM18
Alexela Pro Team I
DNF94Edgars MiglansM21
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1
DNF181Marek TõnismäeM21
Cosmos Expert
DNF274Virgo NeemeM21
Hawaii Express Hundid
DNF401Ero LooperM21
Haanja RK Papisöödu
DNF530Toomas TeesaarM21
Elion 2
DNF630Ahto PuuM21
Viljandi Rattaklubi IV
DNF730Martin RiidametsM50
Püha Loomaaed IV
DNF640Martin NõmmikM21
MANN LINES
DNF57Aivars SkutelisM21
TEAM ZZK
DNF143Janis KleinbergsM45
TEAM ZZK
DNF227Sven PuuseppM21
Hawaii Express Skorpionid
DNF343Tõnu KoppelM40
AT Sport I
DNF480Kalev NõmmM40
Assa-Kesoro I
DNF585Kaido RiikM21
Puide Talu SK
DNF706Indrek OttM21
DNF788Priit JüriojaM21
DNF859Toomas AlleM21
DNF910Kristi HeiloN30+
DNF958Ulla GermaneN30+
DNF396Janec LeppikM21
HVSK Harku
DNF42Alo JakinU23
JSK Tamme
DNF119Aleko PeipsiM40
Hawaii Express Tiigrid
DNF207Riho JärvelainenM40
Haanja RK Postimees/Scanpix
DNF324Raul TraumannM21
Arctic Sport Club 3
DNF448Gert KerdeM21
DNF567Erki SooM21
CSS Team
DNF677Kermo TsäroM21
Haanja RK Haraga
DNF769Karel LemberM21
ETK MAKSIMARKET
DNF844Andres SipolainenM40
DNF896Rain HertmannM21
Skype
DNF946Viktor FilimonovM50
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2
DNF830Algo PuuseppM21
Hansab MTB Team
DNF888Alo KelderM21
Energia IV
DNF937Silver SeppM21
DNF981Sander MaasingM18
Kesko Agro I
DNF51Andrei SemenjukU23
DNF12Priit TuiskM21
Hawaii Express Kotkad
DNF96Andres KruveM18
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1
DNF182Pait PeriM21
Haanja RK Tsälbä
DNF289Tõnu KirsimaaM21
Vennad-Dahl 2
DNF411Hillar IrvesM21
Haanja RK Papisöödu
DNF534Jaak EnnusteM40
Alexela Pro Team III
DNF634Tarmo PintsonM40
DNF739Tõnis MatvejevU23
Vargamäe
DNF594Rene SalkM21
DNF58Guntars BaranovskisM21
Spectus/BH/Smiltene I
DNF149Priit SalumäeM21
DNF230Kaupo KarjaU23
Extreme I
DNF346Even HeinväliU23
DNF509Aare KenkM21
KE-tec team
DNF588Taivo KangilaskiM21
Energia I
DNF708Tõnis VahesaarM21
Politseiamet
DNF791Andres JõesaarM45
Tele2
DNF861Helvert PlatsM45
Hansab MTB Team
DNF918Triin LeissooN30
Skype
DNF959Aleksei KomarovM21
DNF850Mihkel VaidloM21
DNF897Leonhard TuvikeneM55
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
DNF947Merit LiivakN30
SANGAR 1
DNF479Oliver HelmM21
 
1  2
 
Ridu kokku: 1021

...