Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 30 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1201301:07:34.9Gabriel LeppikM161
TÜSK
2203001:08:31.4Gert TruuM162
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
3233401:10:23.4Toomas JärveojaM1
4233101:10:32.2Arne TilkM2
5202201:08:47.5Artur SchotterM163
Tartu Ülikooli Spordiklubi
6206401:08:48.3Sten SarvM141
Cosmos
7233501:12:19.8Jaanus JärveojaM4
8227901:11:48.7Roland LiivM3
9201001:12:10.3Toms KnostenbergsM164
Smiltene
10200401:12:36.6Siim EiloM165
KJK
11205201:13:04.1Marko LiivaM142
Karupesa Team
12202401:13:11.6Allar SooM166
13206901:13:16.6Kristjan TattarM143
KJK
14201701:15:27.2Markus PaasM167
Viljandi Rattaklubi
15207501:15:47.1Karl VäärtmaaM144
Pärnu Kalev
16209801:15:56.2Raimonds CipeM5
Taurene Racing Team
17209501:15:56.2Talis BangaM6
Taurene Racing Team
18206501:15:57.2Kristen SooM145
19226501:15:59.9Siim SpielbergM146
20201801:16:29.4Reijo PuhmM168
JK Tamme
21212601:16:49.3Janek LabeM7
22213801:16:53.1Lauri LumisteM8
23201401:17:15.1Siim LeppikM169
Viljandi Rattaklubi
24216001:17:22.9Rasmus PärsimM9
25215101:17:54.5Ansis OzolinsM10
26201501:18:16.2Rinaldo LõokeneM1610
27216801:18:49.1Gvido SabulisM11
28233301:20:44.2Reno LaidreM15
29212901:19:03.3Villu LaurikM12
KoMo
30206101:19:07.4Henry RebaneM147
TÜSK
31205101:19:09.6Lauri LehtmaaM148
TÜSK
32212801:19:09.6Kristian NeemelaM13
Kesko Agro
33202101:19:44.2Jorma RoobergM1611
CFC
34211201:19:47.0Dace KalversaM14
35209601:20:51.5Uno BergmanisM16
36201601:21:17.1Jüri NukisM1612
CFC
37216601:21:25.1Raimo RonimoisM17
Viljandi Rattaklubi
38200601:21:25.9Marko HoltsmannM1613
Viljandi Rattaklubi
39205601:21:32.5Oliver ParvM149
40219201:21:49.9Raivita BirkentalaN1
Raimaks
41202601:22:15.1Indrek TalmetM1614
Haanja Rattaklubi
42202001:22:15.2Raino ReiskaM1615
HRK
43209101:22:18.9Sten AndersonM18
44233201:24:18.3Jevgeni SolovjovM24
45210801:22:33.5Maris JansonsM19
46216301:22:37.6Raul ReimanM20
47205701:22:49.4Kristen PõderM1410
48217401:22:50.4Martin TiislerM21
49226301:23:15.2Heiki TuuksamM22
50203401:23:38.3Martti VälkM1616
Viljandi Rattaklubi
51211601:24:10.3Kaido KindelM23
52208601:24:29.3Liisi RistN14-N161
KJK
53212301:24:36.6Maris KruklitisM25
54210901:24:58.0Indrek KaarM26
55216201:24:58.9Tarmo RebinaM27
56204201:25:07.9Ralf KiidjärvM1411
Viljandi Rattaklubi
57207201:25:10.8Heinar VaineM1412
Viljandi Rattaklubi
58203301:25:11.0Rainer VestelM1617
59208101:25:19.2Ivika LaineveeN14-N162
Kesko Agro
60209301:25:30.3Vadim ApuhtinM28
61226201:25:50.2Andrus KuresooM29
62200101:27:32.1Arno AamiseppM1618
NõmmeSK
63217501:27:37.4Kaupo TiitusM30
64232801:29:25.8Margus LepikM37
65233001:29:25.9Allar AronM38
66227101:28:20.7Tauri TamkiviM1619
67203201:28:23.5Ats VaaksM1620
Viljandi Rattaklubi
68216401:28:24.6Margus ReinojaM31
69218701:28:56.2Urmas ÄrmM32
70217301:28:56.8Andres TalmetM33
71214601:28:58.7Mart MüristajaM34
72217001:29:00.5Jaanus SimsonM35
73212001:29:17.2Kalev KonsoM36
74203101:29:21.4Peep UudeküllM1621
75207001:29:25.3Mikk TootsiM1413
76227401:29:25.9Ants ParikM39
77217701:29:26.4Toomas TootsiM40
78232701:31:49.2Toomas UudebergM47
79218601:30:07.5Aivar VollM41
80213901:30:11.0Ariks LusisM42
81206201:30:16.2Hillar ReissaarM1414
VINNI
82224701:30:27.9Liis TippelN2
ADVENTUUR
83215301:30:29.9Ervin PeikM43
84210601:30:46.5Raul IsotammM44
TTÜ SK
85202701:30:52.9Tarvi TammM1622
86202501:30:57.5Kalle TaalM1623
87207901:31:13.4Mariann JärvelaN14-N163
KJK
88225101:31:17.7Helen TähisteN3
89211401:31:38.7Margus KenderM45
90213201:31:45.7Toomas LiivaM46
Karupesa Team
91208501:31:59.3Gerda RandN14-N164
KJK
92232901:33:48.1Aivars GrinbergsM52
93210101:32:04.3Rain HallimäeM48
94214301:32:42.8Alo MägiM49
95223501:33:28.9Hanna RoosiN4
Veloplus
96203501:33:38.8Siim-Erik AlamaaM1415
Elioni SK
97214901:33:40.4Janos NikopensiusM50
98205301:33:41.0Jörgen MartinM1416
99210001:33:43.3Mait EvisaluM51
100219001:33:59.9Kristina BernaneN5
101214701:34:12.8Aavo MüürseppM53
102203901:34:20.7Hendrik Roland HelmM1417
Arctic Sport
103213101:34:24.2Andres LehtlaM54
104208301:34:28.2Liis LohurN14-N165
Imavere SK
105203701:34:59.8Arpo EnslingM1418
106204901:35:10.0Reinis LacisM1419
107206701:35:19.3Joonas TammM1420
KoMo
108210201:35:21.1Toomas HanniM55
109215701:35:54.4Ants PrüüsM56
110206601:37:05.3Siim SuurojaM1421
Kose Suusaklubi
111204401:37:20.5Jaan KoolmeisterM1422
Pühalepa Suusaklubi
112218301:37:21.1Urmas VeermetsM57
113207301:37:26.0Taivo VaineM1423
Viljandi Rattaklubi
114207101:37:28.6Josten VaidemM1424
Viljandi Rattaklubi
115214401:37:44.8Ahti MälgandM58
116219601:37:47.0Ulla GermaneN6
117215401:37:52.4Indrek PitkM59
118210301:37:59.4Raido HanniloM60
ILOPRINT Team
119214201:38:03.2Raigo MerilahtM61
120217801:38:11.8Andres TootsmanM62
Falck Lõuna-Eesti
121220901:38:12.4Anna-Liisa KullN7
Väike-Maarja
122214101:38:29.0Roman MartinM63
123210401:38:56.3Peep HansenM64
124220301:39:09.0Teele KenderN8
125208901:39:29.4Selin ValkN14-N166
Rakvere
126206001:39:34.0Mikk RaudM1425
127216101:39:40.8Viktor RahumeelM65
128212201:39:59.1Meelis KoppM66
129206801:40:12.9Peeter TarvisM1426
KoMo
130214001:40:22.1Kaiko MarkM67
131227301:40:22.3Henry PuuseppM1427
132227001:40:44.9Mihkel JärveM68
133211801:41:04.9Ivo KlettenbergM69
134213701:41:24.1Meelis LuhaväliM70
ILOPRINT Team
135232601:43:17.8Urmas KruuseM76
136215601:41:31.5Ahti PritsM71
137223301:41:32.5Renda RandojaN9
Falck Lõuna-Eesti
138227201:42:22.5Arvo RodiM72
139211101:42:29.0Urmas KalaM73
140212701:42:32.1Toomas LainojaM74
141202301:43:13.0Teet SmidtM1624
Kesko Agro
142209401:43:13.6Peeter AruvaldM75
143216501:43:33.1Hillar RistimetsM77
144213001:43:34.1Meelis LehesM78
145226901:44:01.2Juris AliksM79
146221401:44:04.2Mari-Liis LiivN10
VTO
147218501:44:50.4Imre ViskovM80
148211501:45:05.6Tõnis KernerM81
149227701:45:22.4Merle KiskonenN11
150207801:45:27.1Herta BernaneN14-N167
151225701:45:50.7Silver RähnM82
TÜSK
152226101:46:17.0Terje MoistoN12
153210701:46:42.4Ain JakobsonM83
154223201:46:46.9Rebeka PleesN13
155212401:47:42.1Urmas KõrgveeM84
156223901:48:28.9Aivi SalumetsN14
157225501:49:04.5Monica VürstN15
158216901:49:04.9Kuldar SikkM85
Elva Autospordiklubi
159210501:49:09.4Evar IlvesM86
Tartu Ülikooli Spordiklubi
160219401:49:19.3Riina EinN16
Siemens
161222801:49:20.1Ly PajurN17
162218001:49:46.4Elmar TuudeleppM87
163212501:50:00.8Paavo LaarmannM88
164205401:50:01.6Andres NeumannM1428
165220601:50:18.8Ave KonsoN18
166214801:50:23.1Tauno NeumannM89
167221701:50:33.3Annela MaidlaN19
168226401:50:50.0Gaily KuusikN20
169211301:51:37.5Kalev KangroM90
170222701:51:49.4Hanka NõukasN21
171211701:53:23.6Jaanus KlausM91
172209001:53:24.5Katrel VirkusN14-N168
Jõhvi RK
173222601:53:32.4Tiina NeumannN22
174224301:54:24.3Ivika SootlaN23
175222301:54:47.3Kristi MiiterN24
176215001:55:10.1Jevgeni OkladnikovM92
eesti raudtee
177208401:55:16.1Piret PärnikN14-N169
Tartu Suusaklubi
178218201:55:42.6Jaak VaiknemetsM93
179213601:55:56.2Tarmo LoogusM94
Perearstikeskus.ee
180223701:56:00.2Margit SaarnaN25
181215501:56:07.1Mart PolikarpusM95
182220401:56:09.5Reet KiidjärvN26
183215201:56:36.6Ago ParkelM96
184207701:56:44.9Hanna Karolina ArusN14-N1610
185223601:56:57.2Moonika RäitsakN27
Kohtla-Nõmme spordiklubi
186219701:57:28.3Eliina GrünbergN28
187220501:57:41.9Lea KimberN29
ILOPRINT Team
188204501:57:52.4Kasper KoosaM1429
189212101:57:53.1Marko KoosaM97
190218401:58:10.3Raul VeesaluM98
191223401:58:10.8Triinu ReissaarN30
192206301:58:17.9Sten SaarnitsM1430
Põlva Serviti
193221901:58:19.6Pille MartinN31
194209901:58:40.0Hillar EhasteM99
195221101:58:54.7Laura KõrgveeN32
196221301:59:05.8Leane LeppikN33
197220001:59:05.8Piret JaaniN34
Elva Autospordiklubi
198224501:59:49.0Eleri SuttN35
Rand ja Tuulberg
199221601:59:49.6Margit MaalmeisterN36
200224201:59:50.9Evelin SootlaN37
201225902:00:06.9Heli ReinmäeN38
202217102:00:07.3Indrek SootsM100
203205802:00:41.8Sander PärnM1431
Elva Autospordiklubi
204204702:00:41.8Karl KruudaM1432
Elva Autospordiklubi
205217602:00:42.0Richard TootsM101
Elva Autospordiklubi
206204602:00:51.1Kaspar KristalM1433
Cosmos
207222202:01:10.6Arlika MiiterN39
208211902:01:31.0Kaido KompusM102
209224002:01:55.1Tiia SeerN40
210218902:02:20.9Irja AdderN41
211200302:02:34.5Anti ArumägiM1625
212219102:04:13.3Janika BerningN42
213221002:04:14.2Jaanika KuusikN43
214224602:04:19.5Kristiina TammN44
215226002:05:17.5Anu IsbergN45
216227802:06:44.3Hans KoppelM1434
217221502:07:31.0Katrin LuhaväliN46
ILOPRINT Team
218208802:07:46.7Kertu TootsmannN14-N1611
219217902:07:47.7Toomas TootsmannM103
220207602:07:47.7Tambet VäärtmaaM1435
221225402:07:52.0Terje VäärtmaaN47
222204002:09:09.6Kristjan KangroM1436
Siili palliklubi
223219902:09:35.3Kärt HallikasN48
224201902:09:43.8Paul RaidM1626
225225802:11:20.8Martin RanderM1437
226224902:11:42.3Tuuli ToompereN49
Rästik
227217202:12:01.3Jaak TakkM104
Elioni SK
228218102:14:35.9Teet UudeküllM105
229220802:16:15.5Kadri KruusveeN50
230228102:16:17.3Rain RemmelgM1627
231228002:16:17.7Kalmer RemmelgM106
232214502:17:25.6Aare MölderM107
233227602:21:33.7Heiki KäitM1438
234208702:24:33.6Kateriin SildN14-N1612
235226702:25:19.8Tarmo KangurM108
236226802:26:26.8Kai SimsonN51
237224102:26:38.3Kaie SildN52
238223802:26:40.5Ingrid SalkN53
239208202:32:41.9Mirjam LepiksaarN14-N1613
240224802:35:16.4Mirel ToomN54
241227502:36:01.4Elise KäitN14-N1614
242222902:37:28.1Virve PaluN55
243223102:38:50.3Karina PetersonN56
244208002:43:37.9Helen LaikojaN14-N1615
245220202:46:55.0Triinu KenderN57
246221202:51:07.2Tiiu LepiksaarN58
247220103:04:31.6Mairis KangroN60
248226603:04:31.6Kairi KangurN59
DNF2029Ott TootsiM16
DNF2012Kaur LaanemäeM16
DNF2008Janari-Joel JõessarM16
CFC
DNF2221Erika MetsN
DNF2244Marika StokkebyN
DNF2038Atis HeinolsM14
DNF2225Anne-Ly MändN
Elioni SK
DNF2074Kristjan VidderM14
DNF2110Indrek KaivM
Kesko Agro
DNF2011Janar KulpM16
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2007Andres JoostM16
Kesko Agro
DNF2218Kriste MalbergN
ILOPRINT Team
DNF2092Indrek AnniM
ILOPRINT Team
DNF2193Rutt DaubN
DNF2048Karel KüttM14
DNF2055Argo NeumannM14
DNF2050Hanno LaineveeM14
Kesko Agro
DNF2198Anneli HallapN
DNF2195Signe EvertN
Kesko Agro
DNF2133Kaleb LiivamägiM
DNF2220Piibe MeierN
DNF2230Maire PetersonN
DNF2253Kristiina VarimetsN
DNF2028Ain TammM16
KoMo
DNF2005Enor HeinmaaM16
Kesko Agro
DNF2134Andres LoigomM
VNSP
DNF2097Jevgeni BlinnikovM
Elioni SK
DNF2167Mati SaarM
Tulika Takso
DNF2252Kati VannN
Kesko Agro
DNF2036Gatis CauneM14
DNF2188Aare ÄrmpaluM
Kesko Agro
DNF2256Jana ÖebiusN
DNF2135Illar LoodM
Tartu Ülikooli Spordiklubi
DNF2158Priit PõlgastM
DNF2250Juta ToruN
Falck Lõuna-Eesti
DNF2043Aleksander-Daniel KinksM14
KJK
DNF2002Martti AlesmaaM16
CFC
DNF2224Koidu MoorN
Arco Vara
DNF2159Aivo PärnM
Tartu Autospordiklubi
DNF2041Joan KangroM14
Pirita palliklubi
DNF2207Kadri KreismanN
DNF2009Tim KlampeM16
Võru Biathlon
DNF2059Jürgen RaidväliM14
Ridu kokku: 291

...