Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Parkmetsa jooks 2023, 2023
Parkmetsa kaugjooks 2021, 2021
Parkmetsa kaugjooks, 2020
Parkmetsa jooks, 2019
7. Tartu Parkmetsa jooks, 2018
Tartu Parkmetsa jooks, 2017
5. Tartu Parkmetsa jooks, 2016
Tulemused, 7 km
Sündmuste kalender
»
5. Tartu Parkmetsa jooks
»
Tulemused
7 km
Tulemused detailsemalt
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
66
Margus Raud
172
Kristi Lasn
626
Laur Soovere
Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
143
Heimar Pehk
Saverna spordiklubi
402
Henri Trees
58
Krõõt Olo
114
Gleb Smirnov
374
Raido Haaviste
SK ProRunner
459
Triinu Bergmann
SK ProRunner
345
Külli Kori
eratreening.ee
43
Erik Nikopensius
MK Tennis
316
Madis Liias
288
Triin Jahu
259
Andrus Undrest
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
23
Toomas Tennisberg
95
Soile Sild
200
Valmar Sisask
Espak Tartu
241
Ahto Jaska
212
Kristina Türk
78
Tuuli Kaalep
184
Dagmar Seera
TÜRS
64
Kalle Lellep
SK ProRunner
155
Jaagup Ojalill
Alas-Kuul AS
414
Kristel Tukk
Treeningpartner
609
Kersti Ross
126
Anu Veermets
386
Tauno Treier
470
Hele-Riin Mere
357
Rita Kivila
441
Vitali Olefirenko
328
Mari Mai Ruus
Tartu Ujumisklubi
3
Liina Luik
TÜ ASK
270
Helena Kõivsaar
Jooksupartner
310
Elisabeth Suits
282
Gaidi Kasu
ProRunner
253
Hannes Veide
SK ProRunner
224
Lauri Enn
Sparta Spordiklubi
9
Franko Reinhold
Täppsportlased
196
Merily Unuks
651
Teet Bergmann
167
Givi Kupatadze
620
Leana Lahesoo
138
Aljona Treffner
398
Renno Rehtla
SK ProRunner
52
Juri Širokov
Elva Suusaklubi
109
Kristjan Juur
369
Piret Zupsmann
453
Mark Margus Mehine
34
Eve Teder
ProRunner
424
Tanel Pärnamets
Skechers
465
Kaisa Kukk
Treeningpartner/Diadora
351
William Combes
436
Meljo Musto
Melsum OÜ
322
Heiki Roletsky
294
Britt Jurs
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
265
Kristel Masing
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
236
Kelly Kasepuu
207
Marilin Riives
Tartu SS Kalev
72
Monika Teder
179
Helika Aigro
634
Silvia Pihu
15
Karel Kuus
409
Merike Mägi
603
Laura Lang
120
Andres Rootsi
380
Carl Pihor
Tartu JK Welco
615
Janika Vaniko
132
Kalle Vall
LPSK
392
Kenn Konstabel
477
Toomas Paas
103
Helari Sirelpuu
Safran/Sense
363
Sven Rümmel
Põltsamaa Felix AS
448
Märt Laus
CrossFit
334
Aivo Agu
Eesti Vibuliit/A2A
419
Noora Remes
305
Miina Hint
277
Sander Lepik
42koma
248
Erkki Metsa
219
Kaido Saar
bronx wood
84
Enelin Alter
190
Kristiina Laht
646
Marika Kall
Sulemees
161
Viivika Padar
96
Tiit Palu
Teater Vanemuine
201
Aleksandra Sorgina
67
Kelli Hanschmidt
TÜ loodusmuuseum
173
Veiko Juurikas
627
Katrin Kirn
144
Jana Stets
403
Priit Põlgast
59
Ingrid Mardisoo
115
Ain Rääbis
375
Peeter Kuznetsov
46
Arvi Kiik
346
Merike Muru
430
Helle Viitak
ProRunner
317
Katre Vallner
Treeningpartner
289
Karita Ers
26
Karina Toming
230
Katrin Põlluste
Kevin OÜ
271
Endre Varik
SK Achilleus
242
Kristiina Ritso
213
Merily Kõlu
79
Kairi Rebase
185
Georg-Marten Lanno
TÜRS
640
Olev Tomson
156
Hedi Peterson
BIIT
415
Karmen Ilves
Triiton
61
Merli Nurmela
Tartu Ujumisklubi
127
Vambola Lauk
Tursaklubi
387
Marge Türn
Tartu Katoliku Lasteaed
471
Ingrid Riipus
358
Christel Ploovits
442
Anneli Lebert
329
Mart Leo Ruus
Tartu Ujumisklubi
30
Erki Palm
425
Märten Ester
311
Kairi Ustav
SA Tartu Sport
283
Erkki Ehasalu
SK ProRunner
254
Tauri Arumäe
TÜ ASK
225
Aivar Kudak
90
Jaanus Ruut
197
Kristiina Räst
652
Jevgenia Rakitina
Skechers
168
Sirlin Raag
621
Svetlana Jaska
139
Helgi Sagor
Kevek
399
Valdur Männiste
53
Tarvo Treier
Sparta
11
Sander Lehtsaar
37
Margus Gering
454
Martin Kalmus
340
Liis Simpson
Tartu Sport
604
Maria Lang
121
Elin Ilves
381
Reti Krigul-Tobias
466
Meelis Leht
352
Merilin Kiviorg
Tartu Ülikool
437
Martin Laurits
323
Kaisa Murumets
SK ProRunner
295
Aavo Hõbe
Sendihaldur OÜ
266
Helari Kaljuste
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
237
Kairit Põlgaste
208
Martin Riives
Tartu SS Kalev
73
Renno Merenäkk
JK Tammeka
18
Merike Ilves
SHM
635
Merlin Kalle
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
150
Sander Mändoja
41
Rein Vares
647
Aila Patrason
Sulemees
162
Aet Kruusimägi
616
Helger Toom
133
Marit Kiljako
393
Björn Puna
ProRunner
48
Piret Lood
104
Evelin Helberg
364
Marek Viilol
Põltsamaa Felix AS
449
Leena Seppä-Lassila
335
Andra Puusepp
Täppsportlased
42
Elmo Soomets
306
Siim Villako
SK Serviti
278
Jana Roosimägi
249
Jaan Õmblus
22
Oliver Tennisberg
85
Riho Rokk
Vamos automaatika
191
Alo Paabusk
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
231
Priit Põlluste
Kevin OÜ
97
Priit Perv
202
Julia Stolbetskaja
68
Egert Kuik
174
Sigrid Raud
Fujitsu
628
Annely Põldaru
145
Risto Reinumägi
404
Rando Roos
6
Deniss Košelev
SK Jooksupartner
116
Ilmar Tagel
TriSmile/SK Kõlleste
376
Erge Viiklaid
460
Gerda Agu
TÜASK/Duo
347
Liis Nurmis
431
Lola Belous
ProRunner
318
Margus Kaur
29
Sigrid Nuude
260
Marek Ilves
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
300
Kristin Vahlberg
272
Kaidi Kann
243
Raivo Raudsepp
214
Esko Miljukov
8
Hardo Reinart
186
Margit Tensok
TÜRS
641
Inge Roos
157
Elar Oden
416
Silvia Saarniit
Addinol
610
Robert Pihu
128
Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
388
Evelin Pihlap
472
Lauri Joosu
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1
Rauno Laumets
SK ProRunner
359
Kaisa Mihklepp
443
Olavi Allase
KJK Järvela
33
Martin Mäe
455
Epp Raidvee
MK Tennis
341
Moonika Pilli
SK Jooksupartner
426
Urbe Kallais
312
Silja Segal
SA Tartu Sport
284
Risto Ülem
Muhu vald
255
Aleksandra Deljanskaja
226
Tea Mey
91
Marko Laur
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
198
Avo Muromägi
Raintree Estonia OÜ
653
Kristel Pärn-Mägi
169
Meelis Laansalu
622
Ljudmila Firsova
14
Andrus Vihalem
4
Raivo Alla
Sparta/Elujooks
54
Reno Laidre
Tartu Maavalitsus
110
Martin Vilismäe
370
Piret Loorits
410
Argo Kaldmäe
Team "Ühistrenn"
605
Elis Kikka
122
Evelin Pellenen
382
Ken Viidebaum
JK Tammeka
467
Elisabeth Võrk
TUK
353
Priit Tannik
Karlova Spordiklubi
438
Asko Tiidumaa
324
Rain Veldemann
296
Mart Oper
TriSmile
267
Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
238
Rivo Põlgaste
209
Aire Riives
74
Agnes Siniorg
180
Ülo Niinemets
Eesti Maaülikool
636
Anneliis Kabral
151
Mariliis Hänilane
86
Martin Otti
192
Jaanika Kopli
SK Serviti
648
Kristel Matela
163
Karli Kõvatomas
617
Evelin Lahesoo
134
Andrus Mäesepp
394
Mati Merila
49
Ingmar Pärtelpoeg
105
Kalmer Vaakmann
SK ProRunner
365
Jan Müür
Põltsamaa Felix AS
45
Martin Padar
336
Heli Eerik
420
Sabrina Grabe
307
Toomas Tuul
279
Eerik Hudilainen
SK MITS
25
Kätlin Jansons
Tartu Ülikool
220
Kristina Oja
261
Kersti Toots
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
232
Vello Oras
98
Kristiine Melk
Ehituse ABC
203
Siret Liikvart
69
Kalle Kiiranen
Tartu Suusaklubi
175
Kaili Tamm
629
Helle Kuura
146
Triin Määrits
405
Taika Hernetkoski
60
Jana Treier
Sparta
117
Kadri Nestra
377
Karmen Lepp
461
Marco Maleva
348
Angela Van Der Berg
432
Kaili Rätsep
319
Andrus Mutli
Tartu KEVEK
290
Alger Ers
301
Ketlin Kuusmann
273
Elikar Mustonen
Tursa Club
244
Urmas Liin
215
Kristi Lill
80
Marine Lillemets
187
Karl Hendrik Haavandi
TÜRS
642
Siiri Telling
158
Maali Tamm
417
Mikk Habakuk
611
Heli Põldma
129
Kristiina Viira
389
Thomas Chaffraix
473
Kristin Koskelainen
10
Mart Andresson
Alternatiivsed Jooksjad
36
Liisi Varik
TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
444
Aivar Romet
330
Triinu Palo
55
Avo Reimets
111
Airet Andresson
G4S SK
371
Kalev Viigipuu
456
Joonas Raidvee
JK Tammeka
342
Katrin Kungla
427
Allar Soo
313
Kelli Ilisson
285
Gerda Sillaste
256
Robert Tiismus
227
Rainer Nisloni
SK ProRunner
92
Kaarel Kuusik
199
Maarja-Liisa Rämson
654
Piret Kutta
17
Piret Liim
623
Tanel Liira
140
Kädi Alanurm
40
Piret Urbas
637
Allvar Kabral
152
Annika Nõmme
Crossfit
411
Tiiu Jüriado
Suusahullud
606
Hele-Kaja Mäesepp
123
Hanna Vahter
383
Andres Järvpõld
Puuslik OÜ
468
Aivar Lankov
354
Jelena Tammik
SG Ehitustooted AS
439
Mikk Orasmaa
325
Margit Keldo
297
Rene Kase
21cc Triatloniklubi
268
Saskia Vunk
239
Kristjan Uibo
Tartu Suusaklubi
21
Katrin Gabrel
75
Keelia Hallap
181
Maria Sarv
221
Liisi Kokk
87
Hanno Roomere
193
Anett Pajuväli
649
Pirje Haljaste
164
Marie Kaivo
618
Merili Laul
135
Silver Hannus
42 koma
395
Maris Org
5
Vjatšeslav Košelev
KJK Kalev Sillamäe
106
Mardo Lundver
366
Andres Jürgenson
Põltsamaa Felix AS
450
Robert Leht
337
Toomas Velka
421
Evelin Vetevood-Järvelt
SK ProRunner
308
Kaari Perm
28
Hillevi Velba
250
Elina Leis
Tartu SS Kalev
291
Piret Õunap
262
Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
233
Simo Sepp
Tartu Ülikool
99
Lauri Vare
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
204
Kelly Kangur
7
Indrek Tobreluts
Kaitseväe Spordiklubi
176
Kristjan Solmann
63
Kaidi Salujõe
147
Alar Leemet
Tartu Ülikool
406
Andrus Kivari
600
Kadri Vau
118
Regina Labent
378
Rivo Roo
462
Aimo Raudsepp
349
Angela Timusk
ProRunner
433
Marko Kauber
Active Wear Baltic OÜ
32
Jaan Lehismets
445
Eveli Nõgesmäe
331
Karli Krigulson
302
Pärtel Piirimäe
SK ProRunner
274
Signe Lillipuu
245
Evi Vaino
EKVA
216
Kristiina Papp
81
Kristina Vidrik
188
Kaspar Kaju
TÜRS
643
Väino Erilaid
159
Kaire Klaus
612
Sirje Kupp-Sazonov
13
Raido Matson
39
Kaido Vahkal
SK ProRunner
474
Kaspar Mihailov
100
Andrus Politanov
360
Kelly Vildek
MTÜ Männikumägi
400
Alfred-Reinhard Vuks
56
Õnnela Skobiej
112
Raul Mastik
372
Janno Kikojan
457
Tetiana Melnyk
UT
343
Ivo Värk
428
Liisi Veski
314
Kunnar Sults
286
Kristjan Pirnpuu
257
Heigo Otsa
228
Elar Tarkus
93
Kaija-Liis Kiidli
TÜ ASK
2
Leila Luik
TÜ ASK
655
Kristi Kundla
170
Urms Sinijärv
SGG Baltiklass
624
Hedi Joost
141
Lora Sulg
76
Maris Ehrlich
182
Raul Lepik
MTÜ MiSiMe
638
Maret Paas
153
Noella-Madleen Pärn
412
Raul Adari
607
Triinu Mäesepp
124
Indrek Roio
384
Guido Bergmann
SK ProRunner
469
Siiri Kaaver
355
Marko Teder
SK ProRunner
44
Viktor Muuli
Eesti Teadusagentuur
326
Ave Ehavee
298
Rudolf Aro
269
Elmo Raudpuu
24
Eve Rannamäe
210
Maik Tukk
SK ProRunner
251
Kalev Kajaste
SK Räpina
222
Minna Kuslap
88
Reimo Rehkli
194
Birgit Liira
65
Risto Valdner
TÜ ASK
165
Oliver Hanschmidt
619
Ragne Vaher
136
Ingrid Lübek
396
Andres Võrk
50
Magne Pai
107
Steve Astok
367
Margus Kivirüüt
Simuna SK
451
Brigitta Mõttus
338
Jaan Reinson
Tartu Descartes'i Kool
422
Urmas Kõrgvee
309
Kati Klein
Tartu Ülikool
280
Pille Nurmis
292
Virve Vihman
263
Merike Kangro
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
234
Katrin Selin
KJK Kalev Sillamäe
205
Kairi Kangur
70
Karro Külanurm
177
Maria Kuittinen
631
Triin Tuur
148
Marcus Puhke
407
Janar Pilvet
601
Aivo Kruusimägi
119
Kadri Sada
379
Elery Zadonski
KJK Vike
463
Kai Vakmann
Lohkva lasteaed
35
Ülle Lipp
434
Marianna Jürgenson
Active Wear Baltic OÜ
320
Anari Pabort
475
Anna Veeber
101
Arnika Kajaste
Safran/Sense
361
Janne Listra
446
Reigo Mekk
332
Betti Murdvee
303
Marko Vestmann
Eesti Pagar
275
Kairi Nurk
Tartu Ülikool
246
Aime Haljak
217
Riinu Koplimägi
82
Kertu Sapelkov
189
Margit Partei
TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
644
Tatjana Maftulyak
16
Katrin Lambing
613
Kadi Hekki
130
Killy Vahtel
390
Marko Ferents
625
Teodora Tarkus
142
Age Kannumäe
401
Natalja Lepik
57
Linda Tanissaar
113
Kaarel Koitne
373
Urmas Ervin
458
Diana Kaljuvee
SK Jooksupartner
344
Kristel Sibul
429
Tiina Säälik
SK ProRunner
315
Ingrit Ernits
SK ProRunner
287
Viktor Lääts
258
Hassar Jurs
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
229
Aleksandr Lissovski
Luisa Tõlkebüroo
94
Markus Joonas Palu
Miina Härma G./TÜ ASK
20
Targo Tennisberg
656
Tõnis Laks
171
Mart Weber
211
Mathias Tukk
77
Meliko Siniorg
183
Nicolás Tamargo De Eguren
639
Anneli Lipand
154
Imre Kosemets
Imsi OÜ
413
Janar Fomatškin
608
Alo Telling
125
Urmas Ärm
385
Kirsi Kruusamets
47
Ergo Padjus
356
Jaak Kirsipuu
440
Madis Paluoja
TriSmile
327
Maarja Tuul
299
Einar Viira
Ehituse ABC
27
Merit Järveoja
240
Pihel Pent
281
Urmas Koor
252
Mikk Kirikal
223
Raul Enn
Skano Group AS
89
Veiko Kandla
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
195
Tõnu Ilves
650
Eva Korela
MTÜ Spordiselts
166
Saina Mamedova
KJK Kalev Sillamäe
62
Arvi Puusaar
137
Piret Siitoja
397
Helen Kalberg
51
Janar Lünekund
108
Tuulike Tähiste
368
Talis Nurk
Talis Nurk Ehitus
452
Katre Mehine
339
Marek Meus
Metek OÜ
423
Mairo Kirss
Skechers
31
Kertu Rauk
435
Kadi Andrei
321
Birgit Lausing
MTÜ Tln Lennujaama SK
293
Kati Uibopuu
264
Janno Veldemann
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
235
Kaidi Koort
206
Marek Habakuk
71
Ulvi Lond
178
Henri Sikk
633
Marion Ploovits
149
Raiko Utsal
#7am
408
Viljar Joa
602
Anu Kruusimägi
12
Hektor Uustalo
H Fund
38
Marek Võsu
SK ProRunner
464
Oliver Oper
350
Andrus Kukk
ProRunner
391
Laura Tillo
476
Ülo Luuka
Staier
102
Raivo Hool
362
Kadri Türk
447
Kaisa Parm
333
Heddi Pedassaar
Tartu Kalevi Veemotoklubi
418
Ülla Viimsalu
304
Merike Vestmann
Eesti Pagar
276
Lagle Sammelsaar
247
Jaan Võsu
218
Kai Saar
bronx wood
83
Riin Kruusimägi
19
Krista Bergmann
645
Moonika Korts-Lindus
Sulemees
160
Ando Viispert
Ants Piibu bridžiklubi
614
Riin Tamm
131
Birgit Vassila
Ridu kokku: 532
...