Et En

Tulemused, 7 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.NimiVõiskond
 116Ilmar Tagel
TriSmile/SK Kõlleste
 295Aavo Hõbe
Sendihaldur OÜ
 453Mark Margus Mehine
 473Kristin Koskelainen
 602Anu Kruusimägi
 334Aivo Agu
Eesti Vibuliit/A2A
 354Jelena Tammik
SG Ehitustooted AS
 374Raido Haaviste
SK ProRunner
 394Mati Merila
 176Kristjan Solmann
 235Kaidi Koort
 196Merily Unuks
 136Ingrid Lübek
 156Hedi Peterson
BIIT
 413Janar Fomatškin
 433Marko Kauber
Active Wear Baltic OÜ
 622Ljudmila Firsova
 644Tatjana Maftulyak
 73Renno Merenäkk
JK Tammeka
 93Kaija-Liis Kiidli
TÜ ASK
 215Kristi Lill
 314Kunnar Sults
 255Aleksandra Deljanskaja
 275Kairi Nurk
Tartu Ülikool
 199Maarja-Liisa Rämson
 298Rudolf Aro
 238Rivo Põlgaste
 258Hassar Jurs
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
 1Rauno Laumets
SK ProRunner
 278Jana Roosimägi
 436Meljo Musto
Melsum OÜ
 456Joonas Raidvee
JK Tammeka
 476Ülo Luuka
Staier
 317Katre Vallner
Treeningpartner
 337Toomas Velka
 357Rita Kivila
 377Karmen Lepp
 159Kaire Klaus
 218Kai Saar
bronx wood
 179Helika Aigro
 119Kadri Sada
 139Helgi Sagor
Kevek
 397Helen Kalberg
 416Silvia Saarniit
Addinol
 605Elis Kikka
 625Teodora Tarkus
 647Aila Patrason
Sulemees
 76Maris Ehrlich
 96Tiit Palu
Teater Vanemuine
 408Viljar Joa
 428Liisi Veski
 617Evelin Lahesoo
 639Anneli Lipand
 68Egert Kuik
 88Reimo Rehkli
 21Katrin Gabrel
 309Kati Klein
Tartu Ülikool
 25Kätlin Jansons
Tartu Ülikool
 27Merit Järveoja
 110Martin Vilismäe
 29Sigrid Nuude
 448Märt Laus
CrossFit
 468Aivar Lankov
 58Krõõt Olo
 329Mart Leo Ruus
Tartu Ujumisklubi
 349Angela Timusk
ProRunner
 369Piret Zupsmann
 389Thomas Chaffraix
 170Urms Sinijärv
SGG Baltiklass
 23Toomas Tennisberg
 190Kristiina Laht
 130Killy Vahtel
 150Sander Mändoja
 284Risto Ülem
Muhu vald
 442Anneli Lebert
 462Aimo Raudsepp
 52Juri Širokov
Elva Suusaklubi
 323Kaisa Murumets
SK ProRunner
 343Ivo Värk
 363Sven Rümmel
Põltsamaa Felix AS
 383Andres Järvpõld
Puuslik OÜ
 165Oliver Hanschmidt
 224Lauri Enn
Sparta Spordiklubi
 185Georg-Marten Lanno
TÜRS
 125Urmas Ärm
 145Risto Reinumägi
 402Henri Trees
 422Urmas Kõrgvee
 611Heli Põldma
 633Marion Ploovits
 653Kristel Pärn-Mägi
 82Kertu Sapelkov
 204Kelly Kangur
 303Marko Vestmann
Eesti Pagar
 244Urmas Liin
 264Janno Veldemann
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
 105Kalmer Vaakmann
SK ProRunner
 117Kadri Nestra
 296Mart Oper
TriSmile
 454Martin Kalmus
 474Kaspar Mihailov
 603Laura Lang
 335Andra Puusepp
Täppsportlased
 355Marko Teder
SK ProRunner
 375Peeter Kuznetsov
 395Maris Org
 177Maria Kuittinen
 236Kelly Kasepuu
 197Kristiina Räst
 137Piret Siitoja
 157Elar Oden
 414Kristel Tukk
Treeningpartner
 434Marianna Jürgenson
Active Wear Baltic OÜ
 623Tanel Liira
 645Moonika Korts-Lindus
Sulemees
 74Agnes Siniorg
 94Markus Joonas Palu
Miina Härma G./TÜ ASK
 216Kristiina Papp
 315Ingrit Ernits
SK ProRunner
 256Robert Tiismus
 276Lagle Sammelsaar
 2Leila Luik
TÜ ASK
 299Einar Viira
Ehituse ABC
 239Kristjan Uibo
Tartu Suusaklubi
 259Andrus Undrest
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
 10Mart Andresson
Alternatiivsed Jooksjad
 279Eerik Hudilainen
SK MITS
 437Martin Laurits
 457Tetiana Melnyk
UT
 477Toomas Paas
 318Margus Kaur
 338Jaan Reinson
Tartu Descartes'i Kool 
 358Christel Ploovits
 378Rivo Roo
 16Katrin Lambing
 219Kaido Saar
bronx wood
 18Merike Ilves
SHM
 12Hektor Uustalo
H Fund
 14Andrus Vihalem
 398Renno Rehtla
SK ProRunner
 417Mikk Habakuk
 606Hele-Kaja Mäesepp
 626Laur Soovere
Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis 
 648Kristel Matela
 77Meliko Siniorg
 97Priit Perv
 131Birgit Vassila
 151Mariliis Hänilane
 409Merike Mägi
 429Tiina Säälik
SK ProRunner
 618Merili Laul
 64Kalle Lellep
SK ProRunner
 69Kalle Kiiranen
Tartu Suusaklubi
 89Veiko Kandla
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
 210Maik Tukk
SK ProRunner
 31Kertu Rauk
 250Elina Leis
Tartu SS Kalev
 270Helena Kõivsaar
Jooksupartner
 111Airet Andresson
G4S SK
 290Alger Ers
 449Leena Seppä-Lassila
 469Siiri Kaaver
 59Ingrid Mardisoo
 33Martin Mäe
 35Ülle Lipp
 37Margus Gering
 39Kaido Vahkal
SK ProRunner
 171Mart Weber
 230Katrin Põlluste
Kevin OÜ
 191Alo Paabusk
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
 106Mardo Lundver
 285Gerda Sillaste
 443Olavi Allase
KJK Järvela
 463Kai Vakmann
Lohkva lasteaed
 53Tarvo Treier
Sparta
 324Rain Veldemann
 344Kristel Sibul
 364Marek Viilol
Põltsamaa Felix AS
 384Guido Bergmann
SK ProRunner
 166Saina Mamedova
KJK Kalev Sillamäe
 225Aivar Kudak
 186Margit Tensok
TÜRS
 126Anu Veermets
 146Triin Määrits
 403Priit Põlgast
 423Mairo Kirss
Skechers
 612Sirje Kupp-Sazonov
 634Silvia Pihu
 654Piret Kutta
 83Riin Kruusimägi
 205Kairi Kangur
 304Merike Vestmann
Eesti Pagar
 245Evi Vaino
EKVA
 265Kristel Masing
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
 257Heigo Otsa
 277Sander Lepik
42koma
 118Regina Labent
 297Rene Kase
21cc Triatloniklubi
 455Epp Raidvee
MK Tennis
 475Anna Veeber
 604Maria Lang
 336Heli Eerik
 356Jaak Kirsipuu
 376Erge Viiklaid
 396Andres Võrk
 178Henri Sikk
 237Kairit Põlgaste
 198Avo Muromägi
Raintree Estonia OÜ
 138Aljona Treffner
 158Maali Tamm
 415Karmen Ilves
Triiton
 435Kadi Andrei
 624Hedi Joost
 646Marika Kall
Sulemees
 75Keelia Hallap
 95Soile Sild
 217Riinu Koplimägi
 316Madis Liias
 399Valdur Männiste
 418Ülla Viimsalu
 607Triinu Mäesepp
 627Katrin Kirn
 649Pirje Haljaste
 78Tuuli Kaalep
 98Kristiine Melk
Ehituse ABC
 20Targo Tennisberg
 3Liina Luik
TÜ ASK
 24Eve Rannamäe
 26Karina Toming
 100Andrus Politanov
 28Hillevi Velba
 438Asko Tiidumaa
 458Diana Kaljuvee
SK Jooksupartner
 48Piret Lood
 319Andrus Mutli
Tartu KEVEK
 339Marek Meus
Metek OÜ
 359Kaisa Mihklepp
 379Elery Zadonski
KJK Vike
 160Ando Viispert
Ants Piibu bridžiklubi
 22Oliver Tennisberg
 180Ülo Niinemets
Eesti Maaülikool
 120Andres Rootsi
 140Kädi Alanurm
 172Kristi Lasn
 231Priit Põlluste
Kevin OÜ
 192Jaanika Kopli
SK Serviti
 132Kalle Vall
LPSK
 152Annika Nõmme
Crossfit
 41Rein Vares
 43Erik Nikopensius
MK Tennis
 619Ragne Vaher
 640Olev Tomson
 7Indrek Tobreluts
Kaitseväe Spordiklubi
 9Franko Reinhold
Täppsportlased
 211Mathias Tukk
 310Elisabeth Suits
 251Kalev Kajaste
SK Räpina
 271Endre Varik
SK Achilleus
 112Raul Mastik
 291Piret Õunap
 45Martin Padar
 47Ergo Padjus
 6Deniss Košelev
SK Jooksupartner
 330Triinu Palo
 350Andrus Kukk
ProRunner
 370Piret Loorits
 390Marko Ferents
 246Aime Haljak
 266Helari Kaljuste
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
 107Steve Astok
 286Kristjan Pirnpuu
 444Aivar Romet
 464Oliver Oper
 54Reno Laidre
Tartu Maavalitsus
 325Margit Keldo
 345Külli Kori
eratreening.ee
 365Jan Müür
Põltsamaa Felix AS
 385Kirsi Kruusamets
 167Givi Kupatadze
 226Tea Mey
 187Karl Hendrik Haavandi
TÜRS
 127Vambola Lauk
Tursaklubi
 147Alar Leemet
Tartu Ülikool
 404Rando Roos
 424Tanel Pärnamets
Skechers
 613Kadi Hekki
 635Merlin Kalle
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
 655Kristi Kundla
 84Enelin Alter
 206Marek Habakuk
 305Miina Hint
 121Elin Ilves
 141Lora Sulg
 4Raivo Alla
Sparta/Elujooks
 419Noora Remes
 608Alo Telling
 628Annely Põldaru
 65Risto Valdner
TÜ ASK
 79Kairi Rebase
 99Lauri Vare
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
 200Valmar Sisask
Espak Tartu
 30Erki Palm
 240Pihel Pent
 260Marek Ilves
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
 101Arnika Kajaste
Safran/Sense
 280Pille Nurmis
 439Mikk Orasmaa
 459Triinu Bergmann
SK ProRunner
 49Ingmar Pärtelpoeg
 32Jaan Lehismets
 34Eve Teder
ProRunner
 36Liisi Varik
TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
 38Marek Võsu
SK ProRunner
 161Viivika Padar
 220Kristina Oja
 181Maria Sarv
 173Veiko Juurikas
 232Vello Oras
 193Anett Pajuväli
 133Marit Kiljako
 153Noella-Madleen Pärn
 410Argo Kaldmäe
Team "Ühistrenn"
 430Helle Viitak
ProRunner
 62Arvi Puusaar
 641Inge Roos
 70Karro Külanurm
 90Jaanus Ruut
 212Kristina Türk
 311Kairi Ustav
SA Tartu Sport
 252Mikk Kirikal
 272Kaidi Kann
 113Kaarel Koitne
 292Virve Vihman
 450Robert Leht
 470Hele-Riin Mere
 60Jana Treier
Sparta
 331Karli Krigulson
 351William Combes
 371Kalev Viigipuu
 391Laura Tillo
 247Jaan Võsu
 267Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
 108Tuulike Tähiste
 287Viktor Lääts
 445Eveli Nõgesmäe
 465Kaisa Kukk
Treeningpartner/Diadora
 55Avo Reimets
 326Ave Ehavee
 346Merike Muru
 366Andres Jürgenson
Põltsamaa Felix AS
 386Tauno Treier
 168Sirlin Raag
 227Rainer Nisloni
SK ProRunner
 188Kaspar Kaju
TÜRS
 128Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
 148Marcus Puhke
 405Taika Hernetkoski
 425Märten Ester
 614Riin Tamm
 636Anneliis Kabral
 656Tõnis Laks
 85Riho Rokk
Vamos automaatika
 207Marilin Riives
Tartu SS Kalev
 306Siim Villako
SK Serviti
 162Aet Kruusimägi
 221Liisi Kokk
 182Raul Lepik
MTÜ MiSiMe
 122Evelin Pellenen
 142Age Kannumäe
 40Piret Urbas
 42Elmo Soomets
 609Kersti Ross
 629Helle Kuura
 650Eva Korela
MTÜ Spordiselts
 8Hardo Reinart
 201Aleksandra Sorgina
 300Kristin Vahlberg
 241Ahto Jaska
 261Kersti Toots
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
 102Raivo Hool
 281Urmas Koor
 44Viktor Muuli
Eesti Teadusagentuur
 46Arvi Kiik
 5Vjatšeslav Košelev
KJK Kalev Sillamäe
 320Anari Pabort
 340Liis Simpson
Tartu Sport
 360Kelly Vildek
MTÜ Männikumägi
 380Carl Pihor
Tartu JK Welco
 332Betti Murdvee
 352Merilin Kiviorg
Tartu Ülikool
 372Janno Kikojan
 392Kenn Konstabel
 174Sigrid Raud
Fujitsu
 233Simo Sepp
Tartu Ülikool
 194Birgit Liira
 134Andrus Mäesepp
 154Imre Kosemets
Imsi OÜ
 411Tiiu Jüriado
Suusahullud
 431Lola Belous
ProRunner
 620Leana Lahesoo
 642Siiri Telling
 71Ulvi Lond
 91Marko Laur
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
 213Merily Kõlu
 312Silja Segal
SA Tartu Sport
 253Hannes Veide
SK ProRunner
 273Elikar Mustonen
Tursa Club
 114Gleb Smirnov
 293Kati Uibopuu
 451Brigitta Mõttus
 471Ingrid Riipus
 600Kadri Vau
 307Toomas Tuul
 248Erkki Metsa
 268Saskia Vunk
 109Kristjan Juur
 288Triin Jahu
 446Reigo Mekk
 466Meelis Leht
 56Õnnela Skobiej
 327Maarja Tuul
 347Liis Nurmis
 367Margus Kivirüüt
Simuna SK
 387Marge Türn
Tartu Katoliku Lasteaed
 169Meelis Laansalu
 228Elar Tarkus
 189Margit Partei
TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
 129Kristiina Viira
 149Raiko Utsal
#7am 
 406Andrus Kivari
 426Urbe Kallais
 615Janika Vaniko
 637Allvar Kabral
 66Margus Raud
 86Martin Otti
 208Martin Riives
Tartu SS Kalev
 163Karli Kõvatomas
 222Minna Kuslap
 183Nicolás Tamargo De Eguren
 123Hanna Vahter
 143Heimar Pehk
Saverna spordiklubi
 400Alfred-Reinhard Vuks
 420Sabrina Grabe
 61Merli Nurmela
Tartu Ujumisklubi
 63Kaidi Salujõe
 651Teet Bergmann
 80Marine Lillemets
 202Julia Stolbetskaja
 301Ketlin Kuusmann
 242Kristiina Ritso
 262Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
 103Helari Sirelpuu
Safran/Sense
 282Gaidi Kasu
ProRunner
 440Madis Paluoja
TriSmile
 460Gerda Agu
TÜASK/Duo
 50Magne Pai
 321Birgit Lausing
MTÜ Tln Lennujaama SK
 341Moonika Pilli
SK Jooksupartner
 361Janne Listra
 381Reti Krigul-Tobias
 294Britt Jurs
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
 452Katre Mehine
 472Lauri Joosu
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
 601Aivo Kruusimägi
 333Heddi Pedassaar
Tartu Kalevi Veemotoklubi
 353Priit Tannik
Karlova Spordiklubi
 373Urmas Ervin
 393Björn Puna
ProRunner
 175Kaili Tamm
 234Katrin Selin
KJK Kalev Sillamäe
 195Tõnu Ilves
 135Silver Hannus
42 koma
 155Jaagup Ojalill
Alas-Kuul AS
 412Raul Adari
 432Kaili Rätsep
 621Svetlana Jaska
 643Väino Erilaid
 72Monika Teder
 92Kaarel Kuusik
 214Esko Miljukov
 313Kelli Ilisson
 254Tauri Arumäe
TÜ ASK
 274Signe Lillipuu
 115Ain Rääbis
 209Aire Riives
 308Kaari Perm
 249Jaan Õmblus
 269Elmo Raudpuu
 11Sander Lehtsaar
 289Karita Ers
 447Kaisa Parm
 467Elisabeth Võrk
TUK
 57Linda Tanissaar
 328Mari Mai Ruus
Tartu Ujumisklubi
 348Angela Van Der Berg
 368Talis Nurk
Talis Nurk Ehitus
 388Evelin Pihlap
 17Piret Liim
 229Aleksandr Lissovski
Luisa Tõlkebüroo
 19Krista Bergmann
 13Raido Matson
 15Karel Kuus
 407Janar Pilvet
 427Allar Soo
 616Helger Toom
 638Maret Paas
 67Kelli Hanschmidt
TÜ loodusmuuseum
 87Hanno Roomere
 322Heiki Roletsky
 342Katrin Kungla
 362Kadri Türk
 382Ken Viidebaum
JK Tammeka
 164Marie Kaivo
 223Raul Enn
Skano Group AS
 184Dagmar Seera
TÜRS
 124Indrek Roio
 144Jana Stets
 401Natalja Lepik
 421Evelin Vetevood-Järvelt
SK ProRunner
 610Robert Pihu
 631Triin Tuur
 652Jevgenia Rakitina
Skechers
 81Kristina Vidrik
 203Siret Liikvart
 302Pärtel Piirimäe
SK ProRunner
 243Raivo Raudsepp
 263Merike Kangro
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
 104Evelin Helberg
 283Erkki Ehasalu
SK ProRunner
 441Vitali Olefirenko
 461Marco Maleva
 51Janar Lünekund
Ridu kokku: 532

...