Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Parkmetsa jooks 2023, 2023
Parkmetsa kaugjooks 2021, 2021
Parkmetsa kaugjooks, 2020
Parkmetsa jooks, 2019
7. Tartu Parkmetsa jooks, 2018
Tartu Parkmetsa jooks, 2017
5. Tartu Parkmetsa jooks, 2016
Tulemused, 7 km
Sündmuste kalender
»
5. Tartu Parkmetsa jooks
»
Tulemused
7 km
Tulemused detailsemalt
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
383
Andres Järvpõld
Puuslik OÜ
354
Jelena Tammik
SG Ehitustooted AS
325
Margit Keldo
297
Rene Kase
21cc Triatloniklubi
97
Priit Perv
268
Saskia Vunk
68
Egert Kuik
239
Kristjan Uibo
Tartu Suusaklubi
628
Annely Põldaru
21
Katrin Gabrel
6
Deniss Košelev
SK Jooksupartner
181
Maria Sarv
460
Gerda Agu
TÜASK/Duo
152
Annika Nõmme
Crossfit
431
Lola Belous
ProRunner
411
Tiiu Jüriado
Suusahullud
123
Hanna Vahter
164
Marie Kaivo
443
Olavi Allase
KJK Järvela
135
Silver Hannus
42 koma
395
Maris Org
106
Mardo Lundver
366
Andres Jürgenson
Põltsamaa Felix AS
337
Toomas Velka
308
Kaari Perm
28
Hillevi Velba
8
Hardo Reinart
250
Elina Leis
Tartu SS Kalev
641
Inge Roos
221
Liisi Kokk
610
Robert Pihu
193
Anett Pajuväli
472
Lauri Joosu
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
233
Simo Sepp
Tartu Ülikool
622
Ljudmila Firsova
204
Kelly Kangur
54
Reno Laidre
Tartu Maavalitsus
176
Kristjan Solmann
455
Epp Raidvee
MK Tennis
147
Alar Leemet
Tartu Ülikool
426
Urbe Kallais
406
Andrus Kivari
118
Regina Labent
378
Rivo Roo
349
Angela Timusk
ProRunner
32
Jaan Lehismets
291
Piret Õunap
91
Marko Laur
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
262
Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
653
Kristel Pärn-Mägi
274
Signe Lillipuu
74
Agnes Siniorg
245
Evi Vaino
EKVA
636
Anneliis Kabral
216
Kristiina Papp
605
Elis Kikka
188
Kaspar Kaju
TÜRS
467
Elisabeth Võrk
TUK
159
Kaire Klaus
438
Asko Tiidumaa
13
Raido Matson
39
Kaido Vahkal
SK ProRunner
100
Andrus Politanov
360
Kelly Vildek
MTÜ Männikumägi
331
Karli Krigulson
302
Pärtel Piirimäe
SK ProRunner
343
Ivo Värk
314
Kunnar Sults
286
Kristjan Pirnpuu
86
Martin Otti
257
Heigo Otsa
648
Kristel Matela
228
Elar Tarkus
617
Evelin Lahesoo
2
Leila Luik
TÜ ASK
49
Ingmar Pärtelpoeg
170
Urms Sinijärv
SGG Baltiklass
45
Martin Padar
141
Lora Sulg
420
Sabrina Grabe
400
Alfred-Reinhard Vuks
112
Raul Mastik
372
Janno Kikojan
412
Raul Adari
124
Indrek Roio
384
Guido Bergmann
SK ProRunner
355
Marko Teder
SK ProRunner
326
Ave Ehavee
298
Rudolf Aro
98
Kristiine Melk
Ehituse ABC
269
Elmo Raudpuu
69
Kalle Kiiranen
Tartu Suusaklubi
24
Eve Rannamäe
629
Helle Kuura
210
Maik Tukk
SK ProRunner
60
Jana Treier
Sparta
182
Raul Lepik
MTÜ MiSiMe
461
Marco Maleva
153
Noella-Madleen Pärn
432
Kaili Rätsep
194
Birgit Liira
473
Kristin Koskelainen
165
Oliver Hanschmidt
444
Aivar Romet
136
Ingrid Lübek
396
Andres Võrk
107
Steve Astok
367
Margus Kivirüüt
Simuna SK
338
Jaan Reinson
Tartu Descartes'i Kool
309
Kati Klein
Tartu Ülikool
280
Pille Nurmis
80
Marine Lillemets
251
Kalev Kajaste
SK Räpina
642
Siiri Telling
222
Minna Kuslap
611
Heli Põldma
263
Merike Kangro
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
654
Piret Kutta
234
Katrin Selin
KJK Kalev Sillamäe
623
Tanel Liira
205
Kairi Kangur
55
Avo Reimets
177
Maria Kuittinen
456
Joonas Raidvee
JK Tammeka
148
Marcus Puhke
427
Allar Soo
407
Janar Pilvet
119
Kadri Sada
379
Elery Zadonski
KJK Vike
35
Ülle Lipp
320
Anari Pabort
292
Virve Vihman
92
Kaarel Kuusik
303
Marko Vestmann
Eesti Pagar
275
Kairi Nurk
Tartu Ülikool
75
Keelia Hallap
246
Aime Haljak
637
Allvar Kabral
217
Riinu Koplimägi
606
Hele-Kaja Mäesepp
189
Margit Partei
TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
468
Aivar Lankov
16
Katrin Lambing
439
Mikk Orasmaa
130
Killy Vahtel
390
Marko Ferents
101
Arnika Kajaste
Safran/Sense
361
Janne Listra
332
Betti Murdvee
373
Urmas Ervin
344
Kristel Sibul
315
Ingrit Ernits
SK ProRunner
287
Viktor Lääts
87
Hanno Roomere
258
Hassar Jurs
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
649
Pirje Haljaste
229
Aleksandr Lissovski
Luisa Tõlkebüroo
618
Merili Laul
20
Targo Tennisberg
5
Vjatšeslav Košelev
KJK Kalev Sillamäe
171
Mart Weber
450
Robert Leht
142
Age Kannumäe
421
Evelin Vetevood-Järvelt
SK ProRunner
401
Natalja Lepik
113
Kaarel Koitne
154
Imre Kosemets
Imsi OÜ
433
Marko Kauber
Active Wear Baltic OÜ
413
Janar Fomatškin
125
Urmas Ärm
385
Kirsi Kruusamets
356
Jaak Kirsipuu
327
Maarja Tuul
299
Einar Viira
Ehituse ABC
99
Lauri Vare
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
27
Merit Järveoja
7
Indrek Tobreluts
Kaitseväe Spordiklubi
240
Pihel Pent
63
Kaidi Salujõe
211
Mathias Tukk
600
Kadri Vau
183
Nicolás Tamargo De Eguren
462
Aimo Raudsepp
223
Raul Enn
Skano Group AS
612
Sirje Kupp-Sazonov
195
Tõnu Ilves
474
Kaspar Mihailov
166
Saina Mamedova
KJK Kalev Sillamäe
445
Eveli Nõgesmäe
137
Piret Siitoja
397
Helen Kalberg
108
Tuulike Tähiste
368
Talis Nurk
Talis Nurk Ehitus
339
Marek Meus
Metek OÜ
31
Kertu Rauk
281
Urmas Koor
81
Kristina Vidrik
252
Mikk Kirikal
643
Väino Erilaid
93
Kaija-Liis Kiidli
TÜ ASK
264
Janno Veldemann
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
655
Kristi Kundla
235
Kaidi Koort
624
Hedi Joost
206
Marek Habakuk
56
Õnnela Skobiej
178
Henri Sikk
457
Tetiana Melnyk
UT
149
Raiko Utsal
#7am
428
Liisi Veski
408
Viljar Joa
12
Hektor Uustalo
H Fund
38
Marek Võsu
SK ProRunner
350
Andrus Kukk
ProRunner
321
Birgit Lausing
MTÜ Tln Lennujaama SK
293
Kati Uibopuu
333
Heddi Pedassaar
Tartu Kalevi Veemotoklubi
304
Merike Vestmann
Eesti Pagar
276
Lagle Sammelsaar
76
Maris Ehrlich
247
Jaan Võsu
638
Maret Paas
218
Kai Saar
bronx wood
607
Triinu Mäesepp
19
Krista Bergmann
469
Siiri Kaaver
160
Ando Viispert
Ants Piibu bridžiklubi
44
Viktor Muuli
Eesti Teadusagentuur
131
Birgit Vassila
391
Laura Tillo
102
Raivo Hool
362
Kadri Türk
402
Henri Trees
114
Gleb Smirnov
374
Raido Haaviste
SK ProRunner
345
Külli Kori
eratreening.ee
316
Madis Liias
288
Triin Jahu
88
Reimo Rehkli
259
Andrus Undrest
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
65
Risto Valdner
TÜ ASK
23
Toomas Tennisberg
619
Ragne Vaher
200
Valmar Sisask
Espak Tartu
50
Magne Pai
172
Kristi Lasn
451
Brigitta Mõttus
143
Heimar Pehk
Saverna spordiklubi
422
Urmas Kõrgvee
184
Dagmar Seera
TÜRS
463
Kai Vakmann
Lohkva lasteaed
155
Jaagup Ojalill
Alas-Kuul AS
434
Marianna Jürgenson
Active Wear Baltic OÜ
414
Kristel Tukk
Treeningpartner
126
Anu Veermets
386
Tauno Treier
357
Rita Kivila
328
Mari Mai Ruus
Tartu Ujumisklubi
3
Liina Luik
TÜ ASK
270
Helena Kõivsaar
Jooksupartner
70
Karro Külanurm
241
Ahto Jaska
631
Triin Tuur
212
Kristina Türk
601
Aivo Kruusimägi
253
Hannes Veide
SK ProRunner
644
Tatjana Maftulyak
224
Lauri Enn
Sparta Spordiklubi
613
Kadi Hekki
196
Merily Unuks
475
Anna Veeber
167
Givi Kupatadze
446
Reigo Mekk
138
Aljona Treffner
398
Renno Rehtla
SK ProRunner
109
Kristjan Juur
369
Piret Zupsmann
34
Eve Teder
ProRunner
310
Elisabeth Suits
282
Gaidi Kasu
ProRunner
82
Kertu Sapelkov
294
Britt Jurs
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
94
Markus Joonas Palu
Miina Härma G./TÜ ASK
265
Kristel Masing
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
656
Tõnis Laks
236
Kelly Kasepuu
625
Teodora Tarkus
207
Marilin Riives
Tartu SS Kalev
57
Linda Tanissaar
179
Helika Aigro
458
Diana Kaljuvee
SK Jooksupartner
15
Karel Kuus
429
Tiina Säälik
SK ProRunner
409
Merike Mägi
120
Andres Rootsi
380
Carl Pihor
Tartu JK Welco
351
William Combes
322
Heiki Roletsky
363
Sven Rümmel
Põltsamaa Felix AS
334
Aivo Agu
Eesti Vibuliit/A2A
305
Miina Hint
277
Sander Lepik
42koma
77
Meliko Siniorg
248
Erkki Metsa
639
Anneli Lipand
219
Kaido Saar
bronx wood
608
Alo Telling
190
Kristiina Laht
47
Ergo Padjus
161
Viivika Padar
440
Madis Paluoja
TriSmile
132
Kalle Vall
LPSK
392
Kenn Konstabel
103
Helari Sirelpuu
Safran/Sense
144
Jana Stets
423
Mairo Kirss
Skechers
403
Priit Põlgast
115
Ain Rääbis
375
Peeter Kuznetsov
346
Merike Muru
317
Katre Vallner
Treeningpartner
289
Karita Ers
89
Veiko Kandla
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
26
Karina Toming
650
Eva Korela
MTÜ Spordiselts
230
Katrin Põlluste
Kevin OÜ
62
Arvi Puusaar
201
Aleksandra Sorgina
51
Janar Lünekund
173
Veiko Juurikas
452
Katre Mehine
213
Merily Kõlu
602
Anu Kruusimägi
185
Georg-Marten Lanno
TÜRS
464
Oliver Oper
156
Hedi Peterson
BIIT
435
Kadi Andrei
415
Karmen Ilves
Triiton
127
Vambola Lauk
Tursaklubi
387
Marge Türn
Tartu Katoliku Lasteaed
358
Christel Ploovits
329
Mart Leo Ruus
Tartu Ujumisklubi
30
Erki Palm
271
Endre Varik
SK Achilleus
71
Ulvi Lond
242
Kristiina Ritso
633
Marion Ploovits
83
Riin Kruusimägi
254
Tauri Arumäe
TÜ ASK
645
Moonika Korts-Lindus
Sulemees
225
Aivar Kudak
614
Riin Tamm
197
Kristiina Räst
476
Ülo Luuka
Staier
168
Sirlin Raag
447
Kaisa Parm
139
Helgi Sagor
Kevek
418
Ülla Viimsalu
399
Valdur Männiste
11
Sander Lehtsaar
37
Margus Gering
340
Liis Simpson
Tartu Sport
311
Kairi Ustav
SA Tartu Sport
283
Erkki Ehasalu
SK ProRunner
323
Kaisa Murumets
SK ProRunner
295
Aavo Hõbe
Sendihaldur OÜ
95
Soile Sild
266
Helari Kaljuste
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
66
Margus Raud
237
Kairit Põlgaste
626
Laur Soovere
Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
208
Martin Riives
Tartu SS Kalev
58
Krõõt Olo
18
Merike Ilves
SHM
459
Triinu Bergmann
SK ProRunner
150
Sander Mändoja
43
Erik Nikopensius
MK Tennis
41
Rein Vares
121
Elin Ilves
381
Reti Krigul-Tobias
352
Merilin Kiviorg
Tartu Ülikool
393
Björn Puna
ProRunner
104
Evelin Helberg
364
Marek Viilol
Põltsamaa Felix AS
335
Andra Puusepp
Täppsportlased
306
Siim Villako
SK Serviti
278
Jana Roosimägi
78
Tuuli Kaalep
249
Jaan Õmblus
64
Kalle Lellep
SK ProRunner
22
Oliver Tennisberg
609
Kersti Ross
191
Alo Paabusk
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
470
Hele-Riin Mere
162
Aet Kruusimägi
441
Vitali Olefirenko
133
Marit Kiljako
174
Sigrid Raud
Fujitsu
453
Mark Margus Mehine
145
Risto Reinumägi
424
Tanel Pärnamets
Skechers
404
Rando Roos
116
Ilmar Tagel
TriSmile/SK Kõlleste
376
Erge Viiklaid
347
Liis Nurmis
318
Margus Kaur
29
Sigrid Nuude
9
Franko Reinhold
Täppsportlased
260
Marek Ilves
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
651
Teet Bergmann
231
Priit Põlluste
Kevin OÜ
620
Leana Lahesoo
202
Julia Stolbetskaja
52
Juri Širokov
Elva Suusaklubi
243
Raivo Raudsepp
634
Silvia Pihu
214
Esko Miljukov
603
Laura Lang
186
Margit Tensok
TÜRS
465
Kaisa Kukk
Treeningpartner/Diadora
157
Elar Oden
436
Meljo Musto
Melsum OÜ
416
Silvia Saarniit
Addinol
128
Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
388
Evelin Pihlap
1
Rauno Laumets
SK ProRunner
359
Kaisa Mihklepp
33
Martin Mäe
300
Kristin Vahlberg
272
Kaidi Kann
72
Monika Teder
284
Risto Ülem
Muhu vald
84
Enelin Alter
255
Aleksandra Deljanskaja
646
Marika Kall
Sulemees
226
Tea Mey
615
Janika Vaniko
198
Avo Muromägi
Raintree Estonia OÜ
477
Toomas Paas
169
Meelis Laansalu
448
Märt Laus
CrossFit
14
Andrus Vihalem
419
Noora Remes
4
Raivo Alla
Sparta/Elujooks
110
Martin Vilismäe
370
Piret Loorits
341
Moonika Pilli
SK Jooksupartner
312
Silja Segal
SA Tartu Sport
353
Priit Tannik
Karlova Spordiklubi
324
Rain Veldemann
296
Mart Oper
TriSmile
96
Tiit Palu
Teater Vanemuine
267
Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
67
Kelli Hanschmidt
TÜ loodusmuuseum
238
Rivo Põlgaste
627
Katrin Kirn
209
Aire Riives
59
Ingrid Mardisoo
180
Ülo Niinemets
Eesti Maaülikool
46
Arvi Kiik
151
Mariliis Hänilane
430
Helle Viitak
ProRunner
410
Argo Kaldmäe
Team "Ühistrenn"
122
Evelin Pellenen
382
Ken Viidebaum
JK Tammeka
134
Andrus Mäesepp
394
Mati Merila
105
Kalmer Vaakmann
SK ProRunner
365
Jan Müür
Põltsamaa Felix AS
336
Heli Eerik
307
Toomas Tuul
279
Eerik Hudilainen
SK MITS
79
Kairi Rebase
25
Kätlin Jansons
Tartu Ülikool
640
Olev Tomson
220
Kristina Oja
61
Merli Nurmela
Tartu Ujumisklubi
192
Jaanika Kopli
SK Serviti
471
Ingrid Riipus
163
Karli Kõvatomas
442
Anneli Lebert
203
Siret Liikvart
53
Tarvo Treier
Sparta
175
Kaili Tamm
454
Martin Kalmus
146
Triin Määrits
425
Märten Ester
405
Taika Hernetkoski
117
Kadri Nestra
377
Karmen Lepp
348
Angela Van Der Berg
319
Andrus Mutli
Tartu KEVEK
290
Alger Ers
90
Jaanus Ruut
261
Kersti Toots
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
652
Jevgenia Rakitina
Skechers
232
Vello Oras
621
Svetlana Jaska
73
Renno Merenäkk
JK Tammeka
244
Urmas Liin
635
Merlin Kalle
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
215
Kristi Lill
604
Maria Lang
187
Karl Hendrik Haavandi
TÜRS
466
Meelis Leht
158
Maali Tamm
437
Martin Laurits
417
Mikk Habakuk
129
Kristiina Viira
389
Thomas Chaffraix
10
Mart Andresson
Alternatiivsed Jooksjad
36
Liisi Varik
TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
330
Triinu Palo
301
Ketlin Kuusmann
273
Elikar Mustonen
Tursa Club
313
Kelli Ilisson
285
Gerda Sillaste
85
Riho Rokk
Vamos automaatika
256
Robert Tiismus
647
Aila Patrason
Sulemees
227
Rainer Nisloni
SK ProRunner
616
Helger Toom
199
Maarja-Liisa Rämson
48
Piret Lood
17
Piret Liim
449
Leena Seppä-Lassila
140
Kädi Alanurm
42
Elmo Soomets
40
Piret Urbas
111
Airet Andresson
G4S SK
371
Kalev Viigipuu
342
Katrin Kungla
Ridu kokku: 532
...